Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 27.08.2019 - 27.08 Kadriorg

27.08.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Kaido Nurja
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:08:31 
 2. 21758 Mihail Spiridonov                    00:11:59 +03:28
 3. 18773 Kaspar Anre Volt                     00:12:14 +03:43
 4. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:14:51 +06:20
 5. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:15:29 +06:58
 6.     0 German Kalistratov                   00:15:31 +07:00
 7.     0 Edgar Zabavin                        00:15:35 +07:04
 8. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:17:09 +08:38
 9. 21324 Alo Virunurm                         00:18:11 +09:40
10. 21103 Jegor Zurjari                        00:20:46 +12:15
11. 27121 Jaak Potter                          00:22:32 +14:01
12. 29315 August Tamm                          00:24:15 +15:44
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:15:00 
 2. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:17:10 +02:10
 3. 14421 Markus Königsberg                    00:17:17 +02:17
 4.     0 Mihkel Piilma                        00:17:22 +02:22
 5. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:17:40 +02:40
 6. 29766 Lennart Toots                        00:20:43 +05:43
 7. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:21:36 +06:36
 8. 29611 Mattias Meimre            Tallinna K 00:24:13 +09:13
 9. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        00:26:50 +11:50
10. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:26:58 +11:58
11. 32841 Silver Krüger                        00:28:55 +13:55
12. 26461 Lukas Lillelaid           Tammed     00:37:45 +22:45
13.     0 Ove Virunurm                         00:40:32 +25:32
14. 33007 Luukas Kuusk              x38        00:47:50 +32:50
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28028 Reiko Kiljak                         00:26:36 
 2. 28441 Sander Talts                         00:38:16 +11:40
 3. 32247 Martin Peiker                        01:03:06 +36:30
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                00:50:44 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:37:46 
 2. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      00:38:54 +01:08
 3. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:39:48 +02:02
 4.     0 Aurimas Murenas           Medeimna   00:41:40 +03:54
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:41:54 +04:08
 6. 10135 Silver Tamm                          00:43:46 +06:00
 7.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 00:45:26 +07:40
 8.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:46:20 +08:34
 9. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:46:38 +08:52
10.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:48:08 +10:22
11.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:48:11 +10:25
12.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:48:16 +10:30
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           00:50:38 +12:52
14.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:51:19 +13:33
15.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       00:52:00 +14:14
16.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       00:53:24 +15:38
17. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      00:55:41 +17:55
18.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:03 +21:17
19. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:03:23 +25:37
20. 33008 Heikko Kallaste           Telia sk   01:03:23 +25:37
21.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:09:58 +32:12
22. 14331 Kati Loite                           02:07:27 +89:41
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:32:27 
 2. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:33:14 +00:47
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:34:08 +01:41
 4. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:35:44 +03:17
 5.  9980 Marcus Niin                          00:35:49 +03:22
 6. 24175 Raili Nugin                          00:36:08 +03:41
 7. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:37:11 +04:44
 8. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Scoutspata 00:37:51 +05:24
 9. 26077 Joosep Paats                         00:38:27 +06:00
10.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:39:41 +07:14
11. 20307 Raul Kippar                          00:39:45 +07:18
12.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:39:57 +07:30
13.  8481 Janno Veeorg                         00:40:37 +08:10
14. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:40:42 +08:15
15. 19824 Karel Pool                           00:40:48 +08:21
16. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:41:26 +08:59
17. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:41:42 +09:15
18. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                          00:43:51 +11:24
19. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:44:01 +11:34
20.     0 Spartak Ljasenko                     00:45:36 +13:09
21. 12062 Renee Aluste                         00:46:26 +13:59
22. 20100 Madis Uuemaa                         00:46:28 +14:01
23.  5382 Ülar Vaadumäe                        00:47:23 +14:56
24. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:50:47 +18:20
25. 31481 Vitali Bukharkin          x90        00:51:20 +18:53
26. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        00:54:08 +21:41
27. 20883 Sergei Zelenin                       01:04:27 +32:00
28. 13744 Erki Puusild                         01:15:49 +43:22
29.     0 Rivo Sarapik              Äripäeva m 01:15:57 +43:30
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:19:21 
 2.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:19:54 +00:33
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:21:15 +01:54
 4. 31483 Tanel Trull                          00:21:25 +02:04
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:22:27 +03:06
 6. 31207 Allan Kaunis                         00:22:45 +03:24
 7.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:25:12 +05:51
 8. 24191 Keijo Kaasik                         00:26:47 +07:26
 9.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:30:44 +11:23
10. 28042 Kaspar Maiste                        00:36:56 +17:35
11.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:39:36 +20:15
12. 33006 Kaarel Leetsaar                      01:12:17 +52:56
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:40:11 
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:50:36 +10:25
 3.  1145 Silver Eensaar            Kobras     00:53:21 +13:10
 4. 14585 Armin Vilms                          01:03:31 +23:20
 5.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        01:05:22 +25:11
 6.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      01:37:41 +57:30
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:30:10 
 2. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:30:59 +00:49
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:32:46 +02:36
 4.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:33:09 +02:59
 5.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:35:35 +05:25
 6.  4768 Tarvi Olli                LSF PT     00:36:04 +05:54
 7.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:36:08 +05:58
 8.  3040 Madis Meimre                         00:38:43 +08:33
 9.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:39:11 +09:01
10. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:39:17 +09:07
11. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:39:30 +09:20
12. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:39:49 +09:39
13.  5485 Aivar Leht                Okas       00:40:06 +09:56
14. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:40:10 +10:00
15. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:41:22 +11:12
16. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:45:24 +15:14
17. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:46:06 +15:56
18. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      00:47:55 +17:45
19. 28383 Sven Talts                           00:48:33 +18:23
20.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:48:43 +18:33
21. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         00:51:56 +21:46
22. 27649 Raivo Sormunen                       01:16:00 +45:50
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:49:07 
 2. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           00:50:02 +00:55
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:51:16 +02:09
 4. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   00:51:27 +02:20
 5. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:51:53 +02:46
 6. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:52:59 +03:52
 7.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:53:45 +04:38
 8. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:59:34 +10:27
 9.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:02:09 +13:02
10.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:05:45 +16:38
11. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:11:48 +22:41
12. 17781 Tauno Vare                           01:25:03 +35:56
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:34:13 
 2.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:34:37 +00:24
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:35:42 +01:29
 4.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:37:26 +03:13
 5. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:37:34 +03:21
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:38:24 +04:11
 7.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:42:17 +08:04
 8.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:43:37 +09:24
 9.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:44:01 +09:48
10.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:45:07 +10:54
11. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     00:46:30 +12:17
12. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     00:48:03 +13:50
13.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:52:15 +18:02
14.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:53:14 +19:01
15.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  00:55:41 +21:28
16.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:06:30 +32:17
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:33:07 
 2. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 00:43:06 +09:59
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:29:12 
 2.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:33:19 +04:07
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:33:21 +04:09
 4.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:35:10 +05:58
 5.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:35:21 +06:09
 6.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:38:17 +09:05
 7.   265 Jüri Kahn                            00:41:49 +12:37
 8.  6726 Peeter Valle                         00:46:27 +17:15
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      00:54:47 +25:35
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:48:57 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:49:21 +00:24
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:24:33 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:25:04 +00:31
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:27:07 +02:34
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:27:32 +02:59
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:30:38 +06:05
 6.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:32:13 +07:40
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:32:54 +08:21
 8.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:35:03 +10:30
 9.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:36:55 +12:22
10.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:37:57 +13:24
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:17:17 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:35:29 +18:12
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:11:53 
 2. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:12:26 +00:33
 3. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:13:21 +01:28
 4.  2287 Tiit Riisalo              EROK       00:14:35 +02:42
 5. 31870 Ksenija Lvova             SRD        00:15:35 +03:42
 6. 15985 Maria Königsberg                     00:18:35 +06:42
 7. 32726 Melani Kaur                          00:20:30 +08:37
 8. 21110 Martha Adele Volt                    00:22:05 +10:12
 9. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:24:12 +12:19
10. 30026 Rahel Raudne              VHK        00:25:19 +13:26
11. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:36:09 +24:16
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:16:12 
 2. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:17:02 +00:50
 3. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   00:19:51 +03:39
 4. 32883 Hanka Maiste                         00:23:41 +07:29
 5. 30920 Helina Kuusk                         00:47:32 +31:20
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:22:26 
 2. 17489 Iida Virunurm                        00:39:48 +17:22
 3. 32248 Marie Peiker                         01:17:31 +55:05
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1396 Inga Karu                 HOK        00:41:49 
 2. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:45:14 +03:25
 3.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:47:25 +05:36
 4.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:50:02 +08:13
 5. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:50:10 +08:21
 6. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           00:50:48 +08:59
 7. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        00:51:43 +09:54
 8.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     00:55:50 +14:01
 9. 26402 Johanna Tammaru                      00:58:16 +16:27
10. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:58:52 +17:03
11.     0 Kristin Kaldam                       01:10:39 +28:50
12.     0 Bret Metsküla                        01:15:54 +34:05
13.     0 Marili Niidumaa                      01:15:54 +34:05
14.     0 Viivika Rõuk                         01:15:57 +34:08
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:20:37 
 2. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:20:55 +00:18
 3.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:23:56 +03:19
 4. 24223 Esther Malv                          00:25:00 +04:23
 5. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:27:08 +06:31
 6. 10014 Helena Loitmaa                       00:27:22 +06:45
 7.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:27:37 +07:00
 8. 27413 Katre Kuusik                         00:28:03 +07:26
 9. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    00:28:28 +07:51
10.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:29:27 +08:50
11.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:29:52 +09:15
12. 15460 Maris Soonsein            Naiskoduka 00:32:13 +11:36
13. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:32:33 +11:56
14. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        00:35:23 +14:46
15. 21512 Aet Tampuu                SRD        00:37:54 +17:17
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:40:57 
 2.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:46:10 +05:13
 3. 24351 Ave Põlenik                          00:51:53 +10:56
 4. 28762 Gerda Algre               Paralepa J 01:16:46 +35:49
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:33:21 
 2.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:33:41 +00:20
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:34:13 +00:52
 4. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:35:11 +01:50
 5.  4759 Merike Mumme                         00:37:28 +04:07
 6. 16348 Age Valgepea              Swedbank S 00:38:12 +04:51
 7. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:38:21 +05:00
 8. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:38:25 +05:04
 9.  6410 Riina Salumäe                        00:39:39 +06:18
10.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       00:40:51 +07:30
11.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:41:10 +07:49
12. 20463 Teele Loorits                        00:50:20 +16:59
13.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:56:54 +23:33
14. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:10:41 +37:20
15. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:16:31 +43:10
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:47:23 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:24:41 
 2.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:25:55 +01:14
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:26:05 +01:24
 4.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:27:30 +02:49
 5.   295 Kersti Ehala              JOKA       00:28:35 +03:54
 6.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:30:42 +06:01
 7. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:32:36 +07:55
 8. 21769 Elina Reedi                          00:35:23 +10:42
 9. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:37:18 +12:37
10.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:38:05 +13:24
11. 32844 Monika Matsina                       00:40:30 +15:49
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:31:11 
 2.  7040 Katrin Kriiska            Jõhvikas   00:31:16 +00:05
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:33:17 +02:06
 4.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:34:46 +03:35
 5. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       00:37:28 +06:17
 6.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        00:49:44 +18:33
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:24:36 
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:25:46 +01:10
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:28:42 +04:06
 4.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:32:58 +08:22
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6185 Kristofer Soop            Tartu      00:41:13 
 2. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:14:47 +33:34
 3. 31544 Olga Komissarova                     01:14:51 +33:38
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:42:17 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:34:09 
 2.  6181 Riho Raassild                        00:41:18 +07:09
 3.  6355 Meelis Karp                          00:42:47 +08:38
 4.  3215 Keit Kivisild             Elioni SK  00:43:28 +09:19
 5.  9991 Cristin Kelder                       00:44:47 +10:38
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6640 Rasmus Serg                          00:23:29 
 2. 25620 Kaarel Koitne                        00:32:39 +09:10
 3.     0 Karl Feliks Tammeväli                00:33:00 +09:31
 4. 17666 Kristin Raudla            x55        00:33:05 +09:36
 5. 29583 Anzelika Kurgmann                    00:42:22 +18:53
 6. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       00:56:49 +33:20
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32773 Kaire Vaabel                         00:33:59 
 2. 29881 Marika Arro                          00:52:32 +18:33
 3. 32539 Kaire Sirel                          00:52:33 +18:34
 4.     0 Henry Mumm                           00:54:16 +20:17
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:02:44 
 2.     0 Adrian Hrustaljov                    00:02:48 +00:04
 3. 33004 Janette Tamm                         00:02:50 +00:06
 4. 29625 Mirtel Meimre                        00:02:59 +00:15
 5. 29624 Mirjam Meimre                        00:03:12 +00:28
 6. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:03:21 +00:37
 7. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:03:25 +00:41
 8. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:03:27 +00:43
 9. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:03:27 +00:43
10. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:03:47 +01:03
11. 23355 Kirsi Lumi Ots                       00:04:09 +01:25
12. 21891 Piia Nora Ots                        00:04:43 +01:59
13.     0 Jakob Tamm                           00:07:51 +05:07
14.     0 Ruben Enden                          00:07:56 +05:12
15. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:08:08 +05:24
16.     0 Aron Krebetsk                        00:08:15 +05:31
17. 29963 Kertu Li Raassild                    00:08:53 +06:09
18. 30567 Piibe Pärl Ots                       00:10:22 +07:38
19. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:11:11 +08:27
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:20:41 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:25:22 +04:41
 3.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:30:20 +09:39
 4. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:37:49 +17:08
 5. 11184 Tiit Kriiska                         00:40:02 +19:21
 6.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:44:35 +23:54
 7. 28640 Erko Varblane                        00:47:08 +26:27
 8.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:47:44 +27:03
 9.  5615 Anne Pekri                           00:53:43 +33:02
10. 30025 Ülle Pani                            00:56:49 +36:08
11. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:58:33 +37:52
12.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        01:09:23 +48:42
13.  1691 Külli Tõnus               HOK        01:12:34 +51:53
14.  5376 Anu Koppa                 Orienteeru 01:25:10 +64:29
15.  5377 Madis Arro                           01:25:12 +64:31
16.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:26:36 +65:55
17.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:30:47 +70:06
18.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:37:10 +76:29
19. 32348 Raiko Kivimets            SOK        03:05:36 +164:55