Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 03.09.2019 - 03.09 Raku

03.09.2019
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Raul Gescheimer
[M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA1] [RADA10] [RADA13] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32246 Joonas Mets                          00:11:14 
 2. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:11:14 +00:00
 3. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:17:56 +06:42
 4. 25536 Henri Säkk                x24        00:20:54 +09:40
 5. 25199 Oskar Vares               x36        00:21:37 +10:23
 6. 27121 Jaak Potter                          00:26:46 +15:32
 7. 25200 Joosep Vares                         00:29:49 +18:35
 8. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:33:21 +22:07
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13312 Romet Kriks               LSF PT     00:20:44 
 2. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:22:10 +01:26
 3. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:22:15 +01:31
 4. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:22:57 +02:13
 5. 25198 Kaspar Vares                         00:24:24 +03:40
 6. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:26:20 +05:36
 7. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:27:38 +06:54
 8. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:30:00 +09:16
 9. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:38:49 +18:05
10. 28845 Jaron Kuusk                          00:39:45 +19:01
11. 28846 Horre Kuusk                          00:39:45 +19:01
12. 21884 Sander Pello                         00:41:05 +20:21
M14RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19389 Mart Anga                            00:50:01 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:38:28 
 2. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:58:18 +19:50
 3. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        01:06:15 +27:47
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:03:15 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:45:28 
 2. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:49:05 +03:37
 3.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:51:36 +06:08
 4.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:51:49 +06:21
 5.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:52:40 +07:12
 6.  9980 Marcus Niin                          00:53:57 +08:29
 7.  3307 Alo Säkk                             00:54:37 +09:09
 8. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      00:55:11 +09:43
 9. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:55:22 +09:54
10.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 00:59:40 +14:12
11.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     01:00:41 +15:13
12.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:04:32 +19:04
13. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:04:35 +19:07
14.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:05:23 +19:55
15.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        01:05:55 +20:27
16.  4203 Jarmo Nikolai             Põrgupõh   01:08:14 +22:46
17.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:13:06 +27:38
18.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:13:15 +27:47
19.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:21:05 +35:37
20. 31083 Mihkel Paumverk           Tallinna R 01:22:54 +37:26
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:37:26 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:38:21 +00:55
 3. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:38:58 +01:32
 4. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:39:41 +02:15
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:41:21 +03:55
 6. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:41:40 +04:14
 7.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:42:15 +04:49
 8.  3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru       00:43:58 +06:32
 9.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:45:29 +08:03
10. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:45:58 +08:32
11.  9339 Raido Saremat             MILREM ROB 00:47:35 +10:09
12.  5250 Jaanus Jõgis              Saku Õllet 00:49:16 +11:50
13.  6275 Indrek Roasto                        00:49:37 +12:11
14.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:49:50 +12:24
15.  8481 Janno Veeorg                         00:50:08 +12:42
16. 26077 Joosep Paats                         00:50:42 +13:16
17.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:57:29 +20:03
18. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:57:43 +20:17
19.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:57:59 +20:33
20. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:59:19 +21:53
21.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    01:01:05 +23:39
22. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:03:37 +26:11
23.  4515 Jaan Metsa                Swedbank S 01:04:04 +26:38
24. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane    01:07:26 +30:00
25. 24600 Argo Kaelep                          01:07:27 +30:01
26. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:07:49 +30:23
27. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:09:30 +32:04
28. 12276 Andres Tiko                          01:11:01 +33:35
29. 10816 Martin Peiken                        01:16:12 +38:46
30.     0 Harro Puusild             x124       01:24:03 +46:37
31.     0 Rivo Sarapik                         01:24:15 +46:49
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:31:42 
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:32:21 +00:39
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:33:48 +02:06
 4. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:35:05 +03:23
 5.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:36:10 +04:28
 6. 28848 Jaanus Kuusk                         00:36:58 +05:16
 7.  6414 Kristjan Jalukse                     00:37:30 +05:48
 8. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:39:17 +07:35
 9. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:40:14 +08:32
10.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:41:55 +10:13
11.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:45:06 +13:24
12. 17984 Anti Sullin                          00:45:32 +13:50
13.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              EKJ SK     00:46:13 +14:31
14.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:46:52 +15:10
15. 11981 Risto Põldsalu            Tõrva      00:47:52 +16:10
16.  3186 Märt Suga                            00:53:45 +22:03
17.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:56:08 +24:26
18.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     01:09:13 +37:31
19. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        01:22:00 +50:18
20. 32348 Raiko Kivimets            SOK        02:36:39 +124:57
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:48:57 
 2.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    01:12:09 +23:12
 3.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      01:22:14 +33:17
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:38:00 
 2. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:39:01 +01:01
 3. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:39:35 +01:35
 4.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:39:43 +01:43
 5.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:40:23 +02:23
 6.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:41:56 +03:56
 7. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:43:16 +05:16
 8.   848 Leho Okas                            00:47:45 +09:45
 9. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:47:48 +09:48
10.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:48:49 +10:49
11.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:50:32 +12:32
12. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:52:05 +14:05
13. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:53:45 +15:45
14. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      00:54:11 +16:11
15. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:55:44 +17:44
16. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          00:58:22 +20:22
17.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:58:36 +20:36
18. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:59:13 +21:13
19.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        00:59:28 +21:28
20.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:02:18 +24:18
21. 17556 Andrus Paats                         01:02:52 +24:52
22. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         01:02:56 +24:56
23. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:10:15 +32:15
24. 33092 Siim Salm                            01:15:24 +37:24
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           00:54:11 
 2.  1601 Taavi Kainel                         00:54:25 +00:14
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:56:22 +02:11
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:56:36 +02:25
 5. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:00:10 +05:59
 6.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:04:46 +10:35
 7. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:06:20 +12:09
 8.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:08:49 +14:38
 9. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:09:54 +15:43
10. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:13:03 +18:52
11. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:27:58 +33:47
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:41:44 
 2. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:41:50 +00:06
 3.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:42:24 +00:40
 4.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:43:40 +01:56
 5.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:44:04 +02:20
 6.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:46:40 +04:56
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:46:40 +04:56
 8. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:46:59 +05:15
 9.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:48:10 +06:26
10.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:50:11 +08:27
11. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     00:54:11 +12:27
12.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:57:51 +16:07
13.  3277 Rein Hanstein             Okas       00:59:28 +17:44
14.     0 Tonu Koppel                          01:03:01 +21:17
15.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:04:54 +23:10
16.     0 Urmas Sõõrumaa                       01:05:12 +23:28
17.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:13:54 +32:10
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:40:56 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:39:26 
 2.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:42:41 +03:15
 3.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:48:50 +09:24
 4. 15328 Eero Ruokamo              Kobras     00:48:51 +09:25
 5.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:49:38 +10:12
 6.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:49:40 +10:14
 7.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:51:15 +11:49
 8.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:59:45 +20:19
 9.  2865 Toomas Koppel             Saku       01:07:05 +27:39
10.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:27:49 +48:23
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:41:35 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   00:46:59 +05:24
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:36:02 
 2.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:46:28 +10:26
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:49:03 +13:01
 4.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:50:54 +14:52
 5.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        00:50:56 +14:54
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:55:56 +19:54
 7. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:56:04 +20:02
 8.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:56:21 +20:19
 9.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      01:16:00 +39:58
10.  5384 Peeter Harro                         01:16:47 +40:45
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:27:12 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:54:17 +27:05
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27922 Marleen Suisalu                      00:16:03 
 2. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:18:24 +02:21
 3. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:22:21 +06:18
 4. 31480 Mia Olli                             00:28:24 +12:21
 5. 33121 Johanna Vares                        00:29:51 +13:48
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:22:55 
 2. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:25:32 +02:37
 3. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:32:22 +09:27
 4. 10844 Triin Kravets             Naiskoduka 00:33:59 +11:04
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:41:52 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:49:21 
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:54:52 +05:31
 3. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    00:55:19 +05:58
 4. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 00:56:15 +06:54
 5. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:56:48 +07:27
 6. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        00:59:54 +10:33
 7. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          01:05:10 +15:49
 8.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:08:13 +18:52
 9.     0 Liis Kapten               x144       01:11:48 +22:27
10. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:13:45 +24:24
11.     0 Birjo Must                x120       01:24:04 +34:43
12.  5256 Karin Tamm                x121       01:24:08 +34:47
13.     0 Bret Metsküla             x122       01:24:17 +34:56
14. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       01:27:25 +38:04
15. 20422 Kadri Kaldam                         01:49:28 +60:07
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:34:19 
 2.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:35:22 +01:03
 3. 20542 Raili Kala                           00:36:56 +02:37
 4.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:40:37 +06:18
 5.  3314 Terje Urgard              Tammed     00:40:52 +06:33
 6. 17722 Kati Helmja                          00:43:19 +09:00
 7.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:45:09 +10:50
 8. 19798 Marie Elise Aug           Nõmme Põhi 00:50:27 +16:08
 9. 22809 Grete-Liina Miller        Koop       00:51:04 +16:45
10. 13221 Sigmar Vahkal                        00:51:43 +17:24
11.  8444 Evelin Soots                         00:52:18 +17:59
12. 15460 Maris Soonsein            Naiskoduka 00:52:34 +18:15
13.  7032 Merili Kriisa             TÜ         00:53:00 +18:41
14. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:53:28 +19:09
15. 32961 Emili Suga                Kiili Gümn 00:53:51 +19:32
16. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:56:56 +22:37
17. 21905 Piret Rahe                           01:03:59 +29:40
18. 31320 Kerttu Hrustaljov                    01:05:58 +31:39
19.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  01:21:55 +47:36
20.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:22:13 +47:54
21. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 01:24:52 +50:33
22. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku Õllet 01:24:57 +50:38
23. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 01:24:59 +50:40
24. 11615 Keiko Masuda              Orvand     01:25:15 +50:56
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       00:48:27 
 2. 28762 Gerda Algre               Paralepa J 01:00:00 +11:33
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:46:08 
 2.  5578 Gerli Kriiska                        00:46:44 +00:36
 3.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:46:51 +00:43
 4.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       00:47:20 +01:12
 5.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:48:33 +02:25
 6.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:48:52 +02:44
 7.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:49:29 +03:21
 8. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:55:33 +09:25
 9.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:56:47 +10:39
10.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     00:57:51 +11:43
11.  4504 Tiina Kangilaski          TON        00:58:33 +12:25
12.  9759 Kristina Kahr             Merevägi   01:02:21 +16:13
13. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:03:26 +17:18
14.  8264 Katrin Koov                          01:04:18 +18:10
15.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:11:02 +24:54
16. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:13:05 +26:57
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:42:33 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:36:11 
 2. 21769 Elina Reedi                          00:53:01 +16:50
 3.  9277 Lea Avango                           00:53:51 +17:40
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:58:04 +21:53
 5.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    00:58:25 +22:14
 6.  9757 Tiia Laul                            01:06:55 +30:44
 7.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      01:08:42 +32:31
 8.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:15:51 +39:40
 9.  6322 Reet Teppo                           01:25:46 +49:35
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:38:05 
 2.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:41:30 +03:25
 3.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:44:38 +06:33
 4.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:44:41 +06:36
 5.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:45:26 +07:21
 6.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:49:19 +11:14
 7.  1784 Tiina Loide                          00:52:38 +14:33
 8.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       00:57:04 +18:59
 9.   632 Merike Hvalõnski          TAOK       01:07:33 +29:28
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:33:25 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:34:51 +01:26
 3.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:39:51 +06:26
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:47:16 
RADA10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3890 Vaido Salis                          00:45:30 
 2.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:45:50 +00:20
RADA13^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:55:33 
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5102 Priit Pokk                           01:23:55 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:40:42 
 2. 11041 Gert Jugala               SAMI       00:44:53 +04:11
 3.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:49:58 +09:16
 4. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:58:09 +17:27
 5. 25891 Veiko Kanistik                       00:58:41 +17:59
 6.     0 Kristofer Kalle           TAOK       01:09:21 +28:39
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       00:59:43 
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26093 Mika Söyring                         00:42:37 
 2. 32539 Kaire Sirel                          01:19:12 +36:35
 3. 29881 Marika Arro                          01:19:14 +36:37
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4875 Risto Serg                TTÜ        00:20:22 
 2.     0 Kristiina Omuk                       00:36:41 +16:19
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:02:20 
 2. 21001 Egert Ots                            00:02:35 +00:15
 3. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:02:36 +00:16
 4. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:02:46 +00:26
 5. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:02:48 +00:28
 6. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:02:59 +00:39
 7. 27338 Kertu Sardis                         00:03:14 +00:54
 8. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:06:07 +03:47
 9. 31265 Kete Needrit                         00:06:24 +04:04
10. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:06:27 +04:07
11. 25089 Ann-Mari Koppel           x15        00:06:34 +04:14
12. 27341 Kenno Needrit                        00:06:37 +04:17
13. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:08:25 +06:05
14. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:08:30 +06:10
15. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:09:13 +06:53
16. 32870 Ete Marie Varblane                   00:10:18 +07:58
17. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:25:47 +23:27
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:20:50 
 2. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:37:56 +17:06
 3.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:38:56 +18:06
 4. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:51:44 +30:54
 5.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:52:48 +31:58
 6.  9712 Andrus Kahr               ÜVP        00:54:13 +33:23
 7.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:55:13 +34:23
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:55:53 +35:03
 9.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:58:18 +37:28
10.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        00:59:24 +38:34
11. 20602 Siret Anier                          01:02:45 +41:55
12. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:02:50 +42:00
13.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      01:03:08 +42:18
14. 29970 Karolin Ingel Kadarik                01:06:16 +45:26
15. 15006 Halmar Heinmets           TTÜ        01:06:43 +45:53
16.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:07:30 +46:40
17.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:08:38 +47:48
18. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:16:22 +55:32
19.     0 Marili Niidumaa           x123       01:24:22 +63:32
20.  5615 Anne Pekri                           01:26:04 +65:14
21.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:28:41 +67:51
22. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          01:31:11 +70:21
23. 20056 Kirke Arro                           01:41:09 +80:19
24.  5966 Gloria Maria Koppa                   01:41:15 +80:25
25. 32484 Tatjana Vladimirova                  01:41:25 +80:35
26. 32305 Kaja Kadak                           01:44:22 +83:32
27. 32326 Monika Tõnisson           Harju Male 01:44:22 +83:32
28.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:48:15 +87:25
29. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:53:03 +92:13
30. 30494 Helen Olonen                         02:32:15 +131:25
31. 29785 Merike Raudla                        02:32:15 +131:25