Tallinna Orienteerumisteisipäevak - 10.09.2019 - 10.09 Mustamäe

10.09.2019
Korraldaja : Orion
Rajameister : Maris Roosipuu
[M12] [M14] [M14RO] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:11:50 
 2.     0 Paul Kaarel Varm          x89        00:17:48 +05:58
 3. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:18:44 +06:54
 4. 19014 Jonatan Soots                        00:34:34 +22:44
 5. 25200 Joosep Vares                         00:38:16 +26:26
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13331 Arseni Kramarenko         SRD        00:19:49 
 2. 20470 Rein Jõgisman             Tammed     00:20:48 +00:59
 3. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:23:07 +03:18
 4.     0 Frank Lillemaa            x75        00:40:13 +20:24
 5. 32413 Sander Orukivi                       00:40:16 +20:27
 6. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          00:44:41 +24:52
M14RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19389 Mart Anga                            01:00:36 
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:43:09 
 2. 25678 Dmitri Fedotov            SRD        00:51:47 +08:38
 3. 20403 Raul Jõgisman                        01:05:37 +22:28
 4. 25198 Kaspar Vares                         01:12:14 +29:05
 5. 25199 Oskar Vares                          01:12:27 +29:18
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:48:54 
 2.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:56:12 +07:18
 3.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:57:55 +09:01
 4. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:58:08 +09:14
 5.  4290 Karl-Villem Võsa          HOK        00:58:39 +09:45
 6. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:59:25 +10:31
 7. 17344 Rene Bernard                         00:59:42 +10:48
 8. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:00:36 +11:42
 9. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:04:14 +15:20
10.  3932 Margus Ots                TAOK       01:04:48 +15:54
11.   108 Raivo Pellja              JOKA       01:06:44 +17:50
12. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:07:06 +18:12
13.  4788 Marti Ranne               G4S Spordi 01:07:13 +18:19
14.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju KEK  01:12:04 +23:10
15.  3520 Mati Karu                 JOKA       01:16:15 +27:21
16.  3130 Reeno Reeder              TAOK       01:29:38 +40:44
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:40:53 
 2. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:43:18 +02:25
 3. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:45:54 +05:01
 4.  7574 Sören Vetevool                       00:47:11 +06:18
 5. 18074 Tarmo Villum                         00:47:21 +06:28
 6.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:48:26 +07:33
 7. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        00:48:31 +07:38
 8.   602 Jaanus Soots                         00:48:41 +07:48
 9.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:49:08 +08:15
10. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:51:58 +11:05
11.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:52:07 +11:14
12.  6828 Neeme Kalda               Okas       00:55:33 +14:40
13. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:56:27 +15:34
14. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:56:53 +16:00
15.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:57:06 +16:13
16.     0 Raido Rehepapp            Vahi       00:57:16 +16:23
17.     0 Jass Saarkoppel           Vahi       00:57:27 +16:34
18. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:58:26 +17:33
19.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:58:51 +17:58
20.     0 Raven Õun                 Vahi       00:59:53 +19:00
21. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:59:58 +19:05
22. 17984 Anti Sullin                          01:02:45 +21:52
23. 22017 Kevin Puust               Vahipatalj 01:03:04 +22:11
24.     0 Maarjo Rösler             Vahipatalj 01:03:06 +22:13
25.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:05:49 +24:56
26. 19155 Tõnis Rennu               Leglane    01:08:12 +27:19
27.     0 Sander Ivarinen           Vapi       01:08:28 +27:35
28. 24600 Argo Kaelep                          01:08:33 +27:40
29. 28337 Siim Tarros                          01:09:29 +28:36
30. 16932 Peeter Aleksander Paju    Vahipatalj 01:10:04 +29:11
31.     0 S Z                       V          01:11:15 +30:22
32. 32881 Marcus Nõmm                          01:11:44 +30:51
33. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:12:19 +31:26
34. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:13:28 +32:35
35. 33008 Heikko Kallaste           Telia SK   01:16:15 +35:22
36.     0 Mart Kallaspoolik         Vahi       01:36:12 +55:19
37. 32306 Mihkel Hussar                        01:39:48 +58:55
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:24:33 
 2.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:25:39 +01:06
 3.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:27:40 +03:07
 4.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:28:32 +03:59
 5.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:28:46 +04:13
 6. 32804 Erko Õunapuu                         00:29:25 +04:52
 7. 15417 Sven Pekkenen             KV         00:30:24 +05:51
 8.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:35:01 +10:28
 9.  6048 Henry Vari                Mentum     00:35:02 +10:29
10. 32014 Rasmus Orukivi                       00:35:14 +10:41
11.  3186 Märt Suga                            00:36:35 +12:02
12. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:37:23 +12:50
13.  1729 Koit Veeorg                          00:37:44 +13:11
14. 33149 Marek Tarraste                       00:39:21 +14:48
15.  6780 Argo Vessmann                        00:46:46 +22:13
16.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:46:50 +22:17
17.  8670 Indrek Salis              Parila     00:50:46 +26:13
18. 27205 Igor Maksimov             SRD        00:53:57 +29:24
19. 32322 Janno Kiik                           01:05:43 +41:10
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:41:55 
 2.  3711 Reigo Vatsk                          00:57:43 +15:48
 3. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       00:58:41 +16:46
 4.  3890 Vaido Salis                          01:07:11 +25:16
 5.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    01:11:52 +29:57
 6. 21947 Taivar Pind                          01:17:57 +36:02
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:38:11 
 2.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:39:09 +00:58
 3.  4822 Arvo Laanemets            TAOK       00:40:49 +02:38
 4.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:43:07 +04:56
 5. 30186 Margus Maiste                        00:43:11 +05:00
 6.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:43:41 +05:30
 7.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:45:01 +06:50
 8.   848 Leho Okas                            00:45:40 +07:29
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:45:59 +07:48
10.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:46:50 +08:39
11. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:48:13 +10:02
12. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:50:26 +12:15
13.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:51:02 +12:51
14.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:52:56 +14:45
15. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:53:07 +14:56
16. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:53:09 +14:58
17.  6316 Ivar Toots                           00:53:29 +15:18
18. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:56:18 +18:07
19. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:56:51 +18:40
20. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          00:58:19 +20:08
21. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:58:35 +20:24
22.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:00:05 +21:54
23.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 01:02:59 +24:48
24. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:05:52 +27:41
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           00:52:25 
 2. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:54:12 +01:47
 3. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:54:15 +01:50
 4.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        00:59:20 +06:55
 5.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:00:46 +08:21
 6. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:01:51 +09:26
 7. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:06:13 +13:48
 8.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:06:17 +13:52
 9.  6311 Kristjan Maade            LSF PT     01:10:02 +17:37
10. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 01:11:34 +19:09
11. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:17:56 +25:31
12.  5556 Mart Mustkivi             Mercury    01:29:05 +36:40
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:40:53 
 2.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:42:34 +01:41
 3. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:44:59 +04:06
 4.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:45:00 +04:07
 5.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:45:14 +04:21
 6.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:46:48 +05:55
 7. 19088 Peeter Kand               Velo clubb 00:48:16 +07:23
 8.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    00:48:24 +07:31
 9.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:51:17 +10:24
10. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:51:25 +10:32
11.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:53:40 +12:47
12.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:59:26 +18:33
13. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:02:05 +21:12
14.  4807 Paavo Helde               Evotec AS  01:04:59 +24:06
15. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:05:56 +25:03
16.  6129 Veiko Tali                Harju KEK  01:13:38 +32:45
17. 14771 Matis Märtson             SA TLH     01:14:01 +33:08
18.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:19:06 +38:13
19. 16916 Aivo Hommik               Rae Vallav 01:21:07 +40:14
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:50:48 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:56:00 +05:12
 3. 22753 Tiit Einberg              Gustaf-Tal 01:12:39 +21:51
 4. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:25:48 +35:00
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   00:40:54 
 2.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:41:41 +00:47
 3.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:45:47 +04:53
 4.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:46:13 +05:19
 5.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:46:28 +05:34
 6.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:48:23 +07:29
 7.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:50:53 +09:59
 8.  6726 Peeter Valle                         00:55:11 +14:17
 9. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       01:16:47 +35:53
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     01:01:29 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:04:01 +02:32
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:29:32 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:30:42 +01:10
 3. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:32:10 +02:38
 4.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:38:39 +09:07
 5.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:40:54 +11:22
 6.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:41:31 +11:59
 7.   425 Agu Koppa                 Jõhvikas   00:44:05 +14:33
 8.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:47:19 +17:47
 9.  5384 Peeter Harro                         00:49:27 +19:55
10.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:54:08 +24:36
11.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      01:01:53 +32:21
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:20:53 
 2.   913 Feliks Kipper             Orion      00:43:26 +22:33
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:20:31 
 2. 19016 Raheli Vahkal                        00:34:30 +13:59
 3. 20530 Anni Hallikma                        00:35:34 +15:03
 4. 32726 Melani Kaur                          00:35:36 +15:05
 5. 33121 Johanna Vares                        00:38:30 +17:59
 6.     0 Marta mona Varm                      00:45:41 +25:10
 7.     0 Mari Bulganina                       00:45:49 +25:18
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22870 Kaisa Mansberg                       00:31:38 
 2. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:36:04 +04:26
 3. 20841 Helin Kask                           00:47:03 +15:25
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:28:51 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   00:55:23 
 2.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:58:25 +03:02
 3.  3429 Thea Kaljur               Harju KEK  00:59:35 +04:12
 4. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:00:02 +04:39
 5.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:09:50 +14:27
 6. 28659 Kairi Hunt                           01:13:40 +18:17
 7. 32744 Eger Karuse               SKA        01:14:02 +18:39
 8. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:16:11 +20:48
 9. 32326 Monika Tõnisson           Harju Male 01:45:54 +50:31
10. 32305 Kaja Kadak                           01:46:00 +50:37
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6517 Triin Melnik                         00:26:57 
 2. 21907 Kadri Kaljumets                      00:27:08 +00:11
 3.  6062 Inger-Helen Daub                     00:30:15 +03:18
 4. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:30:17 +03:20
 5.  4881 Piret Kannike                        00:34:21 +07:24
 6. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:34:41 +07:44
 7.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:34:45 +07:48
 8. 25675 Saskia Tärk                          00:35:17 +08:20
 9. 32961 Emili Suga                Kiili Gümn 00:36:39 +09:42
10. 10117 Helena Jürgenson          TTÜ        00:36:48 +09:51
11. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:37:29 +10:32
12. 14153 Kadri Haldre                         00:39:32 +12:35
13. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:40:23 +13:26
14.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:41:05 +14:08
15.  8791 Küllike Rehe              Hansapank  00:42:00 +15:03
16. 17982 Nele Kriisa                          00:42:47 +15:50
17. 28703 Anu Neemelo               Saku Õllet 00:43:02 +16:05
18. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku Õllet 00:43:38 +16:41
19. 15460 Maris Soonsein            Naiskoduka 00:45:32 +18:35
20. 13948 Jaanika Nurk                         00:45:37 +18:40
21. 29334 Virgi Puusepp             SA         00:46:42 +19:45
22.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:46:45 +19:48
23. 24223 Esther Malv                          00:48:07 +21:10
24.  9209 Pille Kenkmann                       00:53:00 +26:03
25.     0 Kadri Kauksi              Rmk        00:53:35 +26:38
26. 29900 Marjaane Kalf                        00:55:28 +28:31
27. 10844 Triin Kravets             Naiskoduka 01:00:14 +33:17
28.  9206 Leena Leesment            SRD        01:01:19 +34:22
29. 17430 Kärt Praks                           01:02:55 +35:58
30. 23728 Inga Kask                            01:10:41 +43:44
31.     0 Kristiina Omuk                       01:15:53 +48:56
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:09:18 
 2.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     01:12:08 +02:50
 3.  8309 Ruta Tamre                TAOK       01:15:02 +05:44
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:41:56 
 2.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:43:38 +01:42
 3.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:47:29 +05:33
 4. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:47:39 +05:43
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:51:53 +09:57
 6.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:52:00 +10:04
 7.  8264 Katrin Koov                          00:54:25 +12:29
 8.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:54:50 +12:54
 9. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        00:55:42 +13:46
10. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:58:32 +16:36
11.  5581 Sigrid Särak                         00:58:39 +16:43
12.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     01:02:26 +20:30
13.  1380 Monica Jaago                         01:04:57 +23:01
14.  6176 Maire Rillo                          01:13:23 +31:27
15. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        01:13:23 +31:27
16. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:37:03 +55:07
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8428 Ene Soop                             01:00:45 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:38:43 
 2. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          00:45:10 +06:27
 3.  9277 Lea Avango                           00:52:34 +13:51
 4.   604 Tiia Kalmus                          00:52:49 +14:06
 5.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:52:56 +14:13
 6.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:54:08 +15:25
 7.  5989 Inga Petuhhov                        00:54:57 +16:14
 8. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:56:37 +17:54
 9.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:57:12 +18:29
10. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:01:38 +22:55
11.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:01:53 +23:10
12.   941 Mare Kitsnik              Saku OK    01:03:41 +24:58
13.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:05:50 +27:07
14. 32844 Monika Matsina                       01:22:02 +43:19
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1881 Helle Rennu                          00:43:10 
 2.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:46:39 +03:29
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:48:55 +05:45
 4.   304 Virve Orav                Tammed     00:50:14 +07:04
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:52:23 +09:13
 6. 18311 Anne Koppel                          00:58:28 +15:18
 7.  4212 Lembe Lutterus            Tammed     00:58:50 +15:40
 8.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       01:02:58 +19:48
 9. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:03:21 +20:11
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:17 
 2.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:33:59 +00:42
 3.   372 Ilme Aint                 Orion      00:35:22 +02:05
 4.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:35:52 +02:35
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Marko Kallaspoolik        x122       00:50:37 
 2.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:50:38 +00:01
 3. 25415 Mait Balitski             B4SK       00:56:41 +06:04
 4. 20543 Vivian Siirman                       00:58:15 +07:38
 5.  6355 Meelis Karp                          01:03:18 +12:41
 6.     0 Marili Niidumaa                      01:26:33 +35:56
 7.     0 Rivo Habakuk                         01:26:34 +35:57
 8.  5256 Karin Tamm                           01:26:41 +36:04
 9.     0 Harro Puusild                        01:26:42 +36:05
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26904 Martin Dominik Lukjanov   SRD        01:04:26 
 2. 32308 Teet Anier                           01:14:51 +10:25
 3. 21745 Jaanus Pihlak             Luua Metsa 01:14:52 +10:26
 4. 26912 Fred Antsu                           01:24:07 +19:41
RADA5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:21:13 
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4875 Risto Serg                TTÜ        00:17:47 
 2.  6640 Rasmus Serg                          00:24:14 +06:27
 3. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:25:53 +08:06
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:04:08 
 2. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:04:22 +00:14
 3. 28638 Ell Grete Varblane                   00:04:33 +00:25
 4. 25541 Ander Rennu                          00:04:47 +00:39
 5. 21496 Martin Arnik                         00:04:50 +00:42
 6. 25426 Markus Arnik                         00:05:28 +01:20
 7. 30100 Oskar Sooberg                        00:05:44 +01:36
 8.     0 Marta Grents                         00:06:16 +02:08
 9. 26378 Rene Belitsev                        00:06:31 +02:23
10.     0 Amelia Usin                          00:08:43 +04:35
11. 31884 Mette Maria Raadla                   00:11:01 +06:53
12. 31265 Kete Needrit                         00:11:24 +07:16
13.     0 Ell Kivi                             00:12:21 +08:13
14.     0 Roosi Kolnes              tillu      00:12:31 +08:23
15.     0 Märten Kolnes             tillu      00:12:43 +08:35
16. 30515 Mari-Liis Mustkivi        Mercury    00:14:10 +10:02
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29590 Airi Liis Jakutovits      SRD        00:17:52 
 2. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        00:23:38 +05:46
 3. 33152 August Karu                          00:33:12 +15:20
 4.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:36:56 +19:04
 5.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:37:51 +19:59
 6. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:40:05 +22:13
 7. 12277 Raimond Serg                         00:42:09 +24:17
 8. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:42:46 +24:54
 9.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:48:50 +30:58
10.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:52:53 +35:01
11.   300 Ilse Uus                  TON        00:59:29 +41:37
12. 27039 Rain Aava                            01:00:35 +42:43
13.  8644 Anneli Rämmann            Koop       01:02:12 +44:20
14.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:11:32 +53:40
15.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:16:23 +58:31
16. 20602 Siret Anier                          01:20:54 +63:02
17.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:35:58 +78:06
18. 20611 Kristjan Õim                         01:43:11 +85:19
19. 32737 Märt Rohtla                          01:46:38 +88:46