Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 18.07.2019 - Dejevo

18.07.2019
Korraldaja : Külli ja Madis
Rajameister :
[M12] [M21] [M40] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N60] [R1] [R2] [R3] [VABA]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32552 Karl Ares Hommik                     00:52:14 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        01:25:12 
 2.  4905 Andrus Naulainen          SOK        02:05:12 +40:00
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:51:26 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       01:01:48 +10:22
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        01:21:35 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32553 Karmen Alliku                        00:52:14 
 2. 32551 Elsbet Hommik                        00:52:32 +00:18
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32554 Riia Alliku                          00:51:59 
 2. 32555 Rita Alliku                          00:52:09 +00:10
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        02:40:10 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16172 Liina Pehk                           00:43:17 
 2. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:46:56 +03:39
 3. 22070 Liis Aljas                           01:03:56 +20:39
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:15:37 
 2. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:30:00 +14:23
 3. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:36:24 +20:47
 4. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        01:46:06 +30:29
 5. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        02:41:31 +85:54
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             x8         01:37:56 
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22918 Hanna-Eliisa Luts                    02:05:31 
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22310 Illimar Tambek                       01:03:56 
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28807 Roosi Muru                           01:46:00 
 2. 31043 Kristi Parro                         01:47:38 +01:38
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29136 Pärtel Vichmann           SOK        00:38:19 
 2.   793 Margit Luts                          00:59:10 +20:51
 3.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         01:01:56 +23:37
 4.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        01:08:26 +30:07
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:32:59 +54:40
 6. 31889 Priit Jõelaid                        01:35:20 +57:01
 7. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:46:00 +67:41
 8. 28805 Katrin Koppel                        01:46:18 +67:59