Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak - 14.05.2019 - Viljandi lossimäed

14.05.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister : Siim Kadak
[A] [M40] [M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [N-ELIIT] [NI] [NII] [VALIK]
A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       00:14:50 
 2. 32126 Sandra Sims               Viljandi   00:14:56 +00:06
 3. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:17:42 +02:52
 4. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:18:32 +03:42
 5. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:18:38 +03:48
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       00:31:24 
 2.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       00:40:01 +08:37
 3.  1126 Arne Sammel               Lehola     00:41:40 +10:16
 4. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 00:47:56 +16:32
 5. 30147 Jüri Soovik               Viljandi   00:50:20 +18:56
 6. 27262 Raul Espenberg            Sürgavere  00:57:14 +25:50
 7. 32129 Aat Sarv                  Viljandi   01:01:08 +29:44
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:29:05 
 2.   188 Ülo Vainura               Tammed     00:29:31 +00:26
 3. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     00:30:44 +01:39
 4.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       00:30:47 +01:42
 5.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:31:03 +01:58
 6.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:31:40 +02:35
 7.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:32:58 +03:53
 8.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:35:30 +06:25
 9.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:45:23 +16:18
10.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     00:48:22 +19:17
MI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe           Seiklushun 00:24:08 
 2.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:27:21 +03:13
 3. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     00:30:28 +06:20
 4. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp           Saarepeedi 00:30:41 +06:33
 5. 25454 Rauno Pahapill            JOKA       00:34:40 +10:32
 6.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:34:41 +10:33
 7. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              Viljandi   00:36:10 +12:02
 8. 26924 Ülari Kais                SK Jooksup 00:37:32 +13:24
 9. 14274 Greete-Liisa Toom         Lehola     00:38:18 +14:10
10. 20550 Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA       00:44:44 +20:36
11.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare    00:45:38 +21:30
12. 32127 Marcus Vinnal             Viljandi   00:45:48 +21:40
13. 29512 Janar Mees                Viljandi   00:45:49 +21:41
14.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       00:48:39 +24:31
15.  5789 Jaanus-Janari Kogerman    Okas       00:50:32 +26:24
16. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson          Viljandi   00:53:12 +29:04
17. 30161 Lembit Männasoo           Viljandi   00:53:16 +29:08
18. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits             Kilingi-Nõ 01:01:22 +37:14
19. 30160 Raul Tambre               Viljandi G 01:04:10 +40:02
20. 31016 Teet  Beljaev             JOKA       01:05:23 +41:15
21. 10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsäliitt 01:07:05 +42:57
22. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         01:12:38 +48:30
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:26:26 
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:26:45 +00:19
 3. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 00:29:37 +03:11
 4. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:34:10 +07:44
 5. 11255 Eric Richard Kogerman     Viljandi   00:36:55 +10:29
 6.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       00:37:22 +10:56
 7. 32128 Ardi Printsmann           Viljandi   00:45:59 +19:33
 8.  2511 Tanel Vainura             Viljandi   00:54:30 +28:04
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:16:14 
 2. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:16:22 +00:08
 3. 30158 Kristjan Maiste           Viljandi   00:19:41 +03:27
 4. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 00:37:03 +20:49
N-ELIIT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26925 Sille Puhu                Cyclon     00:51:59 
 2. 29510 Airika Lainoja            Karksi-Nui 00:54:46 +02:47
 3. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     00:56:35 +04:36
 4. 31590 Jane Kasak                Abja-Paluo 01:17:31 +25:32
NI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:26:52 
 2. 30048 Aili Piirak               Viljandi   00:29:33 +02:41
 3. 26287 Karolina Pugal            Spordiklub 00:30:44 +03:52
 4. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       00:32:08 +05:16
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:32:42 +05:50
 6. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            Türi       00:32:52 +06:00
 7.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       00:36:18 +09:26
 8. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:37:41 +10:49
 9. 27584 Marge Almre               Mustla     00:40:16 +13:24
10.  4018 Mirjam Almre              Lehola     00:42:00 +15:08
11.    81 Sirje Ilver               Lehola     00:42:40 +15:48
12. 13709 Tiina Kivimäe             Paide      01:09:40 +42:48
NII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:23:33 
 2. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 00:24:27 +00:54
 3. 30248 Janete Pähn               Heimtali p 00:27:39 +04:06
 4.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       00:36:04 +12:31
 5. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Tõrva vald 00:36:56 +13:23
 6. 29517 Kairi Lõhmus              Viljandi   00:39:30 +15:57
 7. 32122 Eliise-Sandra Järve       Viljandi   00:39:45 +16:12
 8. 29516 Lemmi Leola               Viljandi v 00:39:54 +16:21
 9. 27639 Grete Espenberg           Viljandi K 00:45:31 +21:58
10. 32124 Aili Mägi                 Viljandi   00:57:13 +33:40
11. 32123 Kadri Kukk                Viljandi   00:57:18 +33:45
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32125 Ruudi Koovit              Suusaklubi 00:13:30 
 2. 30163 Kert Piirak               Viljandi   00:18:31 +05:01
 3. 29523 Henri Tilga               Viljandi   00:25:23 +11:53
 4. 30151 Piret Pallase             Viljandi   00:27:03 +13:33
 5. 29522 Laura Tilga               Viljandi   00:41:40 +28:10
 6. 21166 Marve Kadastik            Kabala     00:41:47 +28:17
 7.  3080 Riina Tambre              Lehola     00:53:45 +40:15
 8. 26376 Kaja Tiit                 Viljandi   00:54:32 +41:02
 9. 26380 Pille Salu                Viljandi   00:54:36 +41:06