Narva kolmapäevak - 15.05.2019 - Tulevase, Kudruküla

15.05.2019
Korraldaja : Narva-Asimuut
Rajameister : Lev Migdalski
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [VALIK]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5684 Aleksandr Lupanov         KVÜÕA      00:35:15 
 2. 19453 Erik Raal                 VKG EV     00:36:27 +01:12
 3. 30481 Viktor Shemarin           x15        00:36:46 +01:31
 4. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:44:12 +08:57
 5. 29424 Vladimir Tsudajev         NARVA BAZA 00:52:28 +17:13
 6.   936 Väino Aul                 Jõhvikas   00:54:38 +19:23
 7. 23061 Vladimir Hansing          Narva      01:02:32 +27:17
 8. 30479 Marina Pestova            x23        01:02:32 +27:17
 9. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   01:07:06 +31:51
10. 26721 Olesja Rumjantseva        Äkke SK    01:12:05 +36:50
11. 32131 Uliana Yurlova            x31        01:12:08 +36:53
12. 32133 Ervin Viks                x39        01:18:53 +43:38
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2095 Helen Mast                Jõhvikas   00:47:31 
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29297 Daniil Lupanov            Keelte Güm 00:25:14 
 2. 30480 Viktor Pavlov             x9         00:25:17 +00:03
 3. 15648 Dmitri Gridin             Eesti EJ   00:43:47 +18:33
 4. 32130 Anton Sahharov            x33        01:09:20 +44:06
 5. 32132 Jakov Tsudaev             x35        01:09:22 +44:08
 6. 26732 Ivan Zolin                           01:28:40 +63:26
 7. 26555 Elena Deruabina                      01:28:45 +63:31
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25003 Denis Kosarinski          Narva Asim 00:24:07 
 2. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   01:01:33 +37:26
 3. 30482 Andrei Elksnitis          x27        01:08:00 +43:53
 4. 30284 Sergei Mensagin           x47        01:46:08 +82:01
 5. 32134 Artjom Mensagin           x41        01:46:23 +82:16
 6. 32135 Mihhail Mensagin          x43        01:46:31 +82:24
 7. 32138 Kristjan Luks             x45        01:46:48 +82:41
 8. 30287 Valeri Moissejev          x49        01:48:28 +84:21
 9. 32136 Anastassia Potsijenkova   x51        01:48:34 +84:27
10. 32137 Juri Jepifanov            x53        01:48:34 +84:27
11. 32139 Daniil Skrivel            x55        01:48:42 +84:35