Hiiumaa neljapäevak - 20.06.2019 - Tahkuna

20.06.2019
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Ave Tartu, Eda Tärk
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15801 Riho Romanov                         00:38:23 
 2.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:43:30 +05:07
 3. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:48:59 +10:36
 4.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:55:09 +16:46
 5. 26952 Tarmo Juhe                           00:55:46 +17:23
 6. 26447 Eliise Juhe               Palade PK  00:56:16 +17:53
 7.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        00:56:36 +18:13
 8. 26453 Lisette Juhe              Palade PK  00:56:55 +18:32
 9.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:57:23 +19:00
10.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:59:09 +20:46
11.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        00:59:55 +21:32
12. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        01:01:46 +23:23
13. 23191 Ülle Paasoja              KK Askus   01:04:11 +25:48
LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24732 Mia Esta                             00:22:27 
 2. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:23:05 +00:38
 3. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:23:56 +01:29
 4. 32474 Markus Tammeveski         Käina kool 00:30:27 +08:00
 5.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        00:30:34 +08:07
 6. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:35:58 +13:31
PIKK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:47:03 
 2. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:47:24 +00:21
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:51:35 +04:32
 4. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:02:40 +15:37
 5. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:04:17 +17:14
 6.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:05:52 +18:49
 7. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 01:24:53 +37:50
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:21:04 
 2. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:23:56 +02:52
 3. 13988 Küllike Tammeveski        Muku       00:28:16 +07:12
 4.     0 Steven Raudhain                      00:28:42 +07:38
 5. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        00:30:51 +09:47
 6. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:36:38 +15:34
 7. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:38:36 +17:32
 8. 26448 Signe Juhe                Palade PK  00:38:45 +17:41
 9. 26953 Hugo Ruudi Juhe                      00:38:52 +17:48
10. 27072 Johanna Trei                         00:39:29 +18:25
11. 30555 Angela Maivel                        00:46:52 +25:48
12. 30554 Aiki Maivel                          00:46:52 +25:48
13.  1618 Oliver Öpik               Velo clubb 00:47:39 +26:35
14. 27337 Oskar Öpik                           00:47:40 +26:36
15. 18833 Kaisa Ulla                Käina G    01:00:36 +39:32
16. 11436 Karin Pisa                HOK        01:00:36 +39:32
17. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:03:04 +42:00
18. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:19:44 +58:40
19. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   02:00:17 +99:13
20. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 02:01:54 +100:50