Hiiumaa neljapäevak - 27.06.2019 - Puski

27.06.2019
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Mart Eller
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15801 Riho Romanov                         00:43:10 
 2. 23645 Anti Tara                            00:44:28 +01:18
 3. 23646 Ats Maivel                Mameta H   00:44:33 +01:23
 4. 19108 Jonatan Saarnak           Emmaste PK 00:46:42 +03:32
 5.  1925 Tõnis Saarnak             HOK        00:46:53 +03:43
 6.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:47:03 +03:53
 7. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        00:57:33 +14:23
 8. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   01:02:07 +18:57
 9. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     01:35:05 +51:55
10.     0 Kaija Kasekamp                       01:41:53 +58:43
11.     0 Jaanus Kasekamp                      01:41:56 +58:46
LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:20:00 
 2. 24732 Mia Esta                  x2         00:22:35 +02:35
 3. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:22:47 +02:47
 4. 27003 Laura Maria Laur          Saksa Gümn 00:22:56 +02:56
 5.     0 Lisann Tootmaa                       00:27:04 +07:04
 6.     0 Kristofer Tootmaa                    00:27:07 +07:07
 7.     0 Kristel Vanjuk                       00:27:21 +07:21
 8. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:28:18 +08:18
PIKK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:47:53 
 2.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:52:35 +04:42
 3. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        00:54:27 +06:34
 4. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:55:45 +07:52
 5.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:03:20 +15:27
 6.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        01:05:24 +17:31
 7. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        01:05:56 +18:03
 8. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 01:11:23 +23:30
 9. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        01:14:42 +26:49
10. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        01:17:13 +29:20
11. 11910 Vahur Teller                         01:26:46 +38:53
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:21:26 
 2. 27003 Laura Maria Laur          Saksa Gümn 00:21:36 +00:10
 3. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:30:48 +09:22
 4.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:34:28 +13:02
 5. 19107 Sofia Saarnak             Emmaste PK 00:35:17 +13:51
 6. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        00:40:33 +19:07
 7. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:44:14 +22:48
 8.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        00:45:55 +24:29
 9. 18828 Marina Väljas             HOK        00:57:39 +36:13
10. 32444 Helena Sedrik             Käina Põhi 00:57:54 +36:28
11.     0 Merle Sedrik                         00:58:00 +36:34
12. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:02:20 +40:54
13.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:03:56 +42:30
14. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:19:57 +58:31
15. 18835 Maiu Toomemäe             HOK        01:23:06 +61:40
16. 19057 Maarja Toomemäe           Elektrilev 01:23:08 +61:42
17.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:27:40 +66:14
18. 25307 Peeter Lüll                          01:31:19 +69:53
19.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        01:37:01 +75:35