Hiiumaa neljapäevak - 15.08.2019 - Puski

15.08.2019
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Siiri Talts
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:48:46 
 2. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        00:50:34 +01:48
 3.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        00:52:30 +03:44
 4.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:54:06 +05:20
 5. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        00:59:03 +10:17
 6. 18835 Maiu Toomemäe             HOK        01:04:42 +15:56
 7. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        01:06:40 +17:54
 8. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:10:19 +21:33
 9.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:19:31 +30:45
LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:14:28 
 2. 24732 Mia Esta                             00:16:28 +02:00
 3. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:16:43 +02:15
 4. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:18:30 +04:02
 5. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:18:31 +04:03
 6. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:24:59 +10:31
 7.  1924 Heini Koppel              HOK        00:26:21 +11:53
 8.     0 Tiit Nurmela                         00:29:15 +14:47
PIKK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:36:42 
 2.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:39:55 +03:13
 3.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:41:57 +05:15
 4. 18827 Mart Eller                HOK        00:45:41 +08:59
 5. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:46:15 +09:33
 6.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:48:39 +11:57
 7. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        00:50:40 +13:58
 8. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:51:22 +14:40
 9.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        00:51:52 +15:10
10.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        00:52:59 +16:17
11. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 00:57:14 +20:32
12. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:57:44 +21:02
13.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:02:50 +26:08
14. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:04:36 +27:54
15. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   01:37:15 +60:33
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:19:04 
 2.     0 Anne Paljula                         00:44:05 +25:01
 3.  1904 Eda Tärk                  HOK        00:46:58 +27:54
 4. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:47:32 +28:28
 5. 30553 Mirtel Tammeveski                    00:47:36 +28:32
 6.     0 Lotte Eliise Laur                    00:47:45 +28:41
 7. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:48:15 +29:11
 8.     0 Laura Maria Laur                     00:48:25 +29:21
 9.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:52:30 +33:26
10. 18828 Marina Väljas             HOK        00:52:33 +33:29
11.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        00:53:51 +34:47
12.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:02:00 +42:56
13. 13988 Küllike Tammeveski        Muku       01:09:47 +50:43
14.     0 Karl-Mathias Elmi                    01:10:11 +51:07
15.  1948 Taivo Rist                HOK        01:15:06 +56:02
16. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:19:07 +60:03
17. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:39:09 +80:05