Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak - 13.08.2019 - Vanaõue

13.08.2019
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ALGAJAD] [M50] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NE] [NI] [NII] [VALIK]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       00:15:56 
 2. 30112 Marten Lepik              Ambla SK   00:16:17 +00:21
 3. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         Ambla SK   00:17:55 +01:59
 4. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:21:22 +05:26
 5. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       00:28:41 +12:45
 6. 32930 Meribel Tamla                        00:30:02 +14:06
 7. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:30:06 +14:10
 8. 32931 Kati Saard                           00:32:13 +16:17
 9. 32932 Triinu Saard                         00:32:15 +16:19
10. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:36:35 +20:39
11. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:53:31 +37:35
12. 32929 Lukas Poopuu              JOKA       00:54:40 +38:44
13. 32928 Sänni Lee Lill                       00:58:24 +42:28
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5372 Raul Laas                 JOKA       00:42:28 
 2.    70 Aimur Raudsepp            JOKA       00:54:41 +12:13
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:55:46 +13:18
 4.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:56:57 +14:29
 5. 13530 Vahur Palu                Ataste     00:57:18 +14:50
 6.   884 Ahto Karu                 JOKA       00:58:28 +16:00
 7.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     01:04:54 +22:26
MI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:42:44 
 2.  1136 Marek Atonen              Lehola     00:50:48 +08:04
 3.  7565 Raiko Marrandi                       00:51:19 +08:35
 4. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:04:38 +21:54
 5.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare    01:04:42 +21:58
 6.  7372 Martin Liidlein           JOKA       01:09:10 +26:26
 7. 10178 Kaido Reiman              Metsäliitt 01:30:07 +47:23
 8. 29512 Janar Mees                           01:41:35 +58:51
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:57:47 
 2. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:57:47 +00:00
 3.   894 Kristo Keevend            JOKA       01:00:23 +02:36
 4. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 01:01:29 +03:42
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:48:15 
 2. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:48:44 +00:29
 3. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:48:54 +00:39
 4. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:50:43 +02:28
 5. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:59:07 +10:52
 6. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 01:01:33 +13:18
 7. 30161 Lembit Männasoo                      01:10:18 +22:03
 8. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       01:34:44 +46:29
 9. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       01:37:01 +48:46
NE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:22:39 
 2. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:31:10 +08:31
NI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:52:49 
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:55:10 +02:21
 3. 10175 Anne Metssalu             JOKA       01:04:30 +11:41
 4.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:06:43 +13:54
 5. 13709 Tiina Kivimäe                        01:25:09 +32:20
 6. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:31:09 +38:20
 7. 26380 Pille Salu                           01:41:28 +48:39
 8. 26376 Kaja Tiit                            01:41:32 +48:43
 9. 32802 Kersti Kutser                        01:46:53 +54:04
10.  8800 Eda Keller                Juveel OÜ  01:49:13 +56:24
NII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       00:49:25 
 2.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:49:45 +00:20
 3. 30151 Piret Pallase                        00:55:13 +05:48
 4. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 01:01:44 +12:19
 5. 30248 Janete Pähn               Heimtali p 01:01:45 +12:20
 6.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:05:16 +15:51
 7. 32879 Anne Sankovski                       02:07:03 +77:38
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:00:25 
 2.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:01:25 +01:00
 3.  3008 Allan Anniste             JOKA       01:21:58 +21:33
 4. 31590 Jane Kasak                           01:36:18 +35:53
 5. 32361 Sergo Salei                          01:49:10 +48:45
 6. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:51:58 +51:33
 7. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 01:52:01 +51:36