Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 08.08.2019 - Kandla

08.08.2019
Korraldaja : Kerttu Aru, Mart Aru
Rajameister : Kerttu Aru
[M10] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           x10        00:32:14 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        01:00:08 
 2.  4905 Andrus Naulainen          SOK        01:40:08 +40:00
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        01:00:18 
 2. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:05:13 +04:55
 3.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        01:05:48 +05:30
 4. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        01:06:43 +06:25
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        02:14:46 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1659 Madis Laes                SOK        00:29:22 
 2.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         01:28:07 +58:45
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   954 Paavo Vara                SOK        00:58:42 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        00:30:30 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32423 Kärt Tiitson              SOK        00:19:14 
 2. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:30:12 +10:58
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        02:28:18 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:54:43 
 2. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson                      01:05:05 +10:22
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:12:34 
 2. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        02:16:12 +63:38
 3. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        02:28:40 +76:06
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:31:34 
 2. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:40:27 +08:53
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:44:16 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:45:41 +01:25
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32546 Kristi Tiitson                       00:19:20 
 2.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:30:31 +11:11
 3. 28518 Väino Vaha                           00:53:42 +34:22
 4.     0 Kauto                                01:01:31 +42:11
 5. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        01:05:59 +46:39
 6. 29003 Inge Aru                  x46        01:20:25 +61:05
 7. 31913 Marili Niits              SOK        01:21:11 +61:51
 8. 28809 Ege Sepp                  SOK        01:34:12 +74:52
 9. 31889 Priit Jõelaid                        01:37:26 +78:06
10.  2797 Vello Aru                            01:49:28 +90:08
11. 32547 Jaanar Vares                         02:48:21 +149:01
12. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 03:22:11 +182:51
13. 31366 Riin Leas                            03:22:12 +182:52