Saaremaa ÖÖorienteerumispäevak - 04.10.2019 - Kuressaare

04.10.2019
Korraldaja : Heljus Saks
Rajameister : Heljus Saks
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N10] [N12] [N21] [N40] [N50] [R1] [R3] [R4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29136 Pärtel Vichmann           SOK        00:29:59 
 2. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           SOK        00:34:56 +04:57
 3. 29191 Markus Siig               SOK        00:34:59 +05:00
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20074 Thorleif Larsson                     00:23:09 
 2. 28944 Miko Luiga                SOK        00:23:09 +00:00
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:44:35 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33466 Jürgen Ots                           01:12:37 
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:45:27 
 2. 30224 Ülar Jürviste             SOK        00:52:31 +07:04
 3. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:20:22 +34:55
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:13:56 
 2. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:17:04 +03:08
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32544 Mariete Järvelaid                    00:27:58 
 2. 33457 Mia Brit Kreos                       00:27:58 +00:00
 3. 30074 Karola Eichfus                       00:27:58 +00:00
 4. 28949 Anna Naulainen            SOK        00:30:47 +02:49
 5. 31856 Brita Kukk                           00:37:55 +09:57
 6. 33458 Liisbet Ande                         00:43:12 +15:14
 7. 33459 Jete Krupinš                         00:43:17 +15:19
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32423 Kärt Tiitson                         00:22:50 
 2. 33460 Vanessa Vihman                       00:22:50 +00:00
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30953 Maris Talvik              SOK        00:44:59 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33471 Piret Seppel              SOK        00:47:37 
 2. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:52:40 +05:03
 3. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:13:58 +26:21
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:40:07 
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33465 Triinu Kolk                          01:12:37 
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33472 Kerttu Kesküll                       00:47:55 
 2. 33474 Ats Albert Sepp                      01:01:14 +13:19
 3. 30950 Marten Aulik                         01:01:21 +13:26
 4. 33473 Lisandra Reiman                      01:01:45 +13:50
 5. 33468 Ats Salu                             01:03:57 +16:02
 6. 33467 Mirko Raju                           01:04:03 +16:08
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28951 Madli-Maria Naulainen     SOK        00:30:56 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33461 Emma Piipuu                          00:22:53 
 2. 33462 Gertrud Saarlaid                     00:23:23 +00:30
 3. 32562 Gretten Rand                         00:23:29 +00:36
 4. 28830 Eleanor Leedo                        00:38:25 +15:32
 5. 28829 Maris Leedo                          00:38:29 +15:36
 6. 33455 Annamai Laansoo                      00:40:37 +17:44
 7. 33456 Mari Sadam                           00:40:39 +17:46
 8.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:40:40 +17:47
 9.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:40:50 +17:57
10.  4154 Ulvi Moks                            00:46:16 +23:23
11.  4022 Kai Kaseväli              SOK        00:46:16 +23:23
12. 18703 Kadri Pulk                SOK        00:52:58 +30:05
13. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        00:52:58 +30:05
14. 33463 Natali Abel                          00:54:49 +31:56
15. 33464 Kristel Salda                        00:54:59 +32:06
16. 33469 Kristjan Rannaäär                    00:55:49 +32:56
17. 28950 Liisa Naulainen           SOK        01:01:47 +38:54
18.  4905 Andrus Naulainen          SOK        01:01:49 +38:56
19. 33470 Kevin Laanekivi                      01:04:49 +41:56
20. 30947 Mari Laanekivi                       01:05:59 +43:06
21. 30538 Andri Truumees                       01:06:07 +43:14
22. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        01:06:17 +43:24
23. 28952 Silver Tooming            SOK        01:06:30 +43:37
24. 29446 Marek Kand                SOK        01:07:10 +44:17
25. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:21:03 +58:10
26. 33475 Remi Tall                            02:01:32 +98:39
27. 33476 Hannaly Jakobson                     02:01:32 +98:39
28. 28242 Kaie Saks                 SOK        02:04:00 +101:07