Lupine Örienteerumine - 23.11.2019 - Harku

23.11.2019
Korraldaja : Mait Tõnisson
Rajameister : Anu ja Andres Käver
[KESKMINE] [LIHTNE] [LÜHIKE] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:39:08 
 2.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:40:00 +00:52
 3. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:40:16 +01:08
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:42:56 +03:48
 5.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:42:56 +03:48
 6.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:44:02 +04:54
 7.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:49:00 +09:52
 8.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:49:10 +10:02
 9. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:49:16 +10:08
10.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:50:27 +11:19
11. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:51:46 +12:38
12. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:53:04 +13:56
13. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:53:14 +14:06
14. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:53:32 +14:24
15.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:53:54 +14:46
16.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:54:53 +15:45
17.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:55:40 +16:32
18.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:56:22 +17:14
19.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:56:25 +17:17
20. 20352 Martin Vilismäe           Tartumaa   00:56:26 +17:18
21. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:56:41 +17:33
22.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:56:45 +17:37
23.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:57:23 +18:15
24.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:58:20 +19:12
25.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:58:56 +19:48
26. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:00:36 +21:28
27. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      01:01:50 +22:42
28.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:02:30 +23:22
29.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:02:51 +23:43
30. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:02:57 +23:49
31. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:03:06 +23:58
32. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   01:03:10 +24:02
33.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:03:13 +24:05
34.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     01:06:10 +27:02
35. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 01:06:58 +27:50
36.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:08:37 +29:29
37.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:09:02 +29:54
38.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:10:17 +31:09
39.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:10:40 +31:32
40. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber      01:11:09 +32:01
41.   976 Urmas Rannu               MARU       01:11:16 +32:08
42.  8012 Oliver Annus                         01:12:16 +33:08
43.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:12:22 +33:14
44.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:12:40 +33:32
45. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:14:56 +35:48
46.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:14:57 +35:49
47.  2105 Tarvo Jõeste              SH         01:16:40 +37:32
48.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:17:31 +38:23
49.  4704 Aleksander Hlebnikov      SRD        01:18:09 +39:01
50.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:22:39 +43:31
51. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    01:22:52 +43:44
52. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:25:22 +46:14
53.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:25:41 +46:33
54.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:27:34 +48:26
55. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:28:41 +49:33
56. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:28:43 +49:35
57. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      01:29:01 +49:53
58.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:41:31 +62:23
59.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        01:46:54 +67:46
60. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        01:47:00 +67:52
61. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:50:22 +71:14
62. 27345 Helena Eltermaa           Laulasmaa  02:08:08 +89:00
63.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   02:08:11 +89:03
LIHTNE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:22:05 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:22:26 +00:21
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:23:57 +01:52
 4.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:25:12 +03:07
 5. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:29:36 +07:31
 6. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:29:50 +07:45
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:29:51 +07:46
 8.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:30:04 +07:59
 9.     0 Albert Levandi            x113       00:49:19 +27:14
10.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:50:56 +28:51
11. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik                  01:01:37 +39:32
LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:35:41 
 2.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:39:03 +03:22
 3.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:40:32 +04:51
 4.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:42:28 +06:47
 5. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:43:03 +07:22
 6.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:43:32 +07:51
 7. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:43:36 +07:55
 8. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:44:42 +09:01
 9.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:44:56 +09:15
10.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:45:31 +09:50
11. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:47:18 +11:37
12.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:47:30 +11:49
13.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:48:57 +13:16
14.  9637 Elina Kutti                          00:50:09 +14:28
15.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:50:24 +14:43
16. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:50:26 +14:45
17.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:50:57 +15:16
18. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:52:46 +17:05
19.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:53:05 +17:24
20.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:55:40 +19:59
21. 14648 Kristjan Peterson         StSiP      00:56:14 +20:33
22.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    00:56:17 +20:36
23.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:56:24 +20:43
24.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:56:24 +20:43
25. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    00:57:27 +21:46
26.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        00:57:41 +22:00
27. 16125 Priit Transtok                       01:02:59 +27:18
28.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:03:09 +27:28
29.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:04:17 +28:36
30.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       01:06:06 +30:25
31.     0 Paul-Oskar Tomberg        x82        01:22:22 +46:41
32.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:22:28 +46:47
33.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:29:55 +54:14
34.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:29:56 +54:15
35.  3609 Andres Lume               Rakv       01:30:01 +54:20
36. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:37:50 +62:09
37. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:37:54 +62:13
38.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:51:16 +75:35
39.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:09:51 +94:10
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:27:28 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:38:59 +11:31
 3. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:44:06 +16:38
 4. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:51:43 +24:15
 5.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 00:59:44 +32:16
 6.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:03:00 +35:32
 7. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:03:20 +35:52
 8. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:03:20 +35:52
 9.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:18:02 +50:34
10. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     01:18:27 +50:59
11.  4505 Risto Agu                            01:26:16 +58:48
12. 15473 Mari Tobias                          01:32:32 +65:04
13.  6696 Maive Leif                JOKA       01:41:15 +73:47
14. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:42:46 +75:18
15.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:42:46 +75:18