Lupine Örienteerumine - 14.12.2019 - Kloostrimets

14.12.2019
Korraldaja : Mait Tõnisson
Rajameister : Marko Süld
[KESKMINE] [LIHTNE] [LüHIKE] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:36:24 
 2. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:36:29 +00:05
 3.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:36:44 +00:20
 4. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:37:15 +00:51
 5.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:37:16 +00:52
 6. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:38:33 +02:09
 7.  3201 Jaan Tarmak               SK100      00:40:14 +03:50
 8. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:40:48 +04:24
 9.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:41:17 +04:53
10.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:42:47 +06:23
11.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:44:09 +07:45
12. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:44:29 +08:05
13.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:44:52 +08:28
14. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:44:55 +08:31
15.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:45:44 +09:20
16.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:45:48 +09:24
17.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       00:45:56 +09:32
18.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:46:18 +09:54
19.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe                        00:47:21 +10:57
20. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:47:51 +11:27
21. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:47:59 +11:35
22. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       00:49:05 +12:41
23. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:49:24 +13:00
24.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:49:25 +13:01
25.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:49:49 +13:25
26.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  00:49:54 +13:30
27. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:51:47 +15:23
28. 16569 Petri Väänänen            SK100      00:52:01 +15:37
29.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:52:02 +15:38
30. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:52:09 +15:45
31. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:52:37 +16:13
32.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       00:52:51 +16:27
33. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:53:59 +17:35
34.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:54:03 +17:39
35. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:55:13 +18:49
36. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:55:40 +19:16
37.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:57:44 +21:20
38.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:57:54 +21:30
39.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:59:25 +23:01
40. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:59:39 +23:15
41.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:59:42 +23:18
42. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:00:04 +23:40
43.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       01:00:11 +23:47
44. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 01:00:32 +24:08
45.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:01:33 +25:09
46. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   01:02:01 +25:37
47.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        01:02:01 +25:37
48. 11393 Arne Ansper               Cyber      01:04:39 +28:15
49.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:05:19 +28:55
50.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:05:24 +29:00
51. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    01:07:14 +30:50
52.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:07:59 +31:35
53. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      01:09:01 +32:37
54.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:09:27 +33:03
55.  5592 Heidi Sild                Mercury    01:09:27 +33:03
56.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:11:34 +35:10
57. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:13:11 +36:47
58.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   01:14:01 +37:37
59.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:14:34 +38:10
60. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:14:58 +38:34
61. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:14:59 +38:35
62. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:15:59 +39:35
63.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:22:44 +46:20
64. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:31:08 +54:44
65. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:47:32 +71:08
LIHTNE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:25:48 
 2. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul         Kape       00:29:29 +03:41
 3. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:33:56 +08:08
 4. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:35:58 +10:10
 5.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:38:31 +12:43
 6. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:38:37 +12:49
 7. 18753 Lisette Kuusmaa           SK100      00:39:41 +13:53
 8. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:42:15 +16:27
 9.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:42:38 +16:50
10.     0 Oliver                    x51        00:43:01 +17:13
11. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:46:35 +20:47
12. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      00:46:58 +21:10
13. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  01:23:19 +57:31
LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:41:29 
 2.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:42:29 +01:00
 3. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:42:31 +01:02
 4. 14980 Alar Alajaan              EKJ SK     00:44:04 +02:35
 5.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:45:36 +04:07
 6.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:47:28 +05:59
 7.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:48:17 +06:48
 8.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:52:17 +10:48
 9.  4865 Katrin Kõlu               Novarc     00:53:10 +11:41
10.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:53:38 +12:09
11.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:53:55 +12:26
12. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:54:25 +12:56
13.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:54:43 +13:14
14.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:55:12 +13:43
15. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:55:17 +13:48
16.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:55:48 +14:19
17.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:55:50 +14:21
18.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:55:55 +14:26
19.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:58:13 +16:44
20. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:59:11 +17:42
21.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:59:25 +17:56
22. 16125 Priit Transtok                       01:03:14 +21:45
23. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    01:03:46 +22:17
24.     0 Mykyta Olimpiiev          x136       01:03:55 +22:26
25.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:04:06 +22:37
26.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:09:06 +27:37
27. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    01:09:09 +27:40
28.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:14:03 +32:34
29.  3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK       01:16:43 +35:14
30.     0 Külalisvõistleja          x125       01:17:15 +35:46
31.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:17:17 +35:48
32. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:21:22 +39:53
33. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 01:22:53 +41:24
34. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 01:22:55 +41:26
35. 31972 Mirje Roasto              SK100      01:24:45 +43:16
36. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:25:30 +44:01
37. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       01:25:30 +44:01
38.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:26:16 +44:47
39.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:29:16 +47:47
40. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:31:11 +49:42
41. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:31:13 +49:44
42.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:39:26 +57:57
43. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:50:11 +68:42
44.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:50:28 +68:59
45. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:57:45 +76:16
46. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:57:54 +76:25
47.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:35:09 +113:40
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Lukas                     x36        00:31:55 
 2.     0 Keegi teine                          00:38:28 +06:33
 3.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:39:21 +07:26
 4.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       00:52:36 +20:41
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:53:04 +21:09
 6. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:59:24 +27:29
 7. 33601 Ott Kristian Dikson                  01:04:53 +32:58
 8.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           01:18:43 +46:48
 9.  3430 Märt Linnamägi                       01:19:29 +47:34
10. 30430 Timo Vähi                            01:19:29 +47:34
11. 16738 Kärt Käärst               Naiskoduka 01:48:01 +76:06