Lupine Örienteerumine - 11.01.2020 - Männiku

11.01.2020
Korraldaja : Mait Tõnisson
Rajameister : Heidi Sild
[KESKMINE] [LIHTNE] [LÜHIKE] [VABA]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:28:22 
 2.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:31:22 +03:00
 3.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju KEK  00:31:30 +03:08
 4.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:31:33 +03:11
 5.  8012 Oliver Annus                         00:33:20 +04:58
 6.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:35:26 +07:04
 7.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:35:59 +07:37
 8. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:36:59 +08:37
 9.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     00:38:51 +10:29
10.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:39:23 +11:01
11. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            Rahandusmi 00:39:50 +11:28
12. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:40:28 +12:06
13.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:41:26 +13:04
14.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:42:28 +14:06
15.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:43:23 +15:01
16. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:43:24 +15:02
17. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:45:25 +17:03
18. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:46:17 +17:55
19. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:46:18 +17:56
20.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        00:46:32 +18:10
21.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:47:08 +18:46
22. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:47:55 +19:33
23.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju KEK  00:48:01 +19:39
24.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:48:17 +19:55
25. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:48:50 +20:28
26. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:49:21 +20:59
27.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      00:50:02 +21:40
28.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:50:03 +21:41
29. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:50:16 +21:54
30. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:50:25 +22:03
31. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:51:22 +23:00
32. 20427 Markus Lepmets            Nõmme SK   00:51:24 +23:02
33.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:51:45 +23:23
34.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:52:21 +23:59
35. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:52:28 +24:06
36. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:53:07 +24:45
37.   423 Kalev Ruberg              Saku OK    00:53:35 +25:13
38.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:53:56 +25:34
39.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:54:59 +26:37
40.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:55:13 +26:51
41.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:55:50 +27:28
42.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:56:08 +27:46
43. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:56:47 +28:25
44.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:56:54 +28:32
45.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:57:02 +28:40
46.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       00:57:15 +28:53
47. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:57:21 +28:59
48.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:57:31 +29:09
49. 14046 Hannes Pahapill                      00:57:47 +29:25
50.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:58:46 +30:24
51. 21557 Raiko Tutt                TON        01:00:02 +31:40
52. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:00:23 +32:01
53.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     01:02:56 +34:34
54.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        01:03:21 +34:59
55. 27122 Tarmo Pertel              Nõmme      01:04:31 +36:09
56. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:05:01 +36:39
57.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:05:27 +37:05
58.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:07:06 +38:44
59.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:07:49 +39:27
60.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         korp! Leol 01:08:05 +39:43
61. 21579 Rene Punane               Punased    01:08:29 +40:07
62. 28424 Marian Punane             Toetuse vä 01:08:31 +40:09
63.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:09:32 +41:10
64. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur                    01:13:49 +45:27
65.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju KEK  01:13:52 +45:30
66. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju KEK  01:13:55 +45:33
67.  8235 Linnar Puusepp                       01:13:59 +45:37
68. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:17:45 +49:23
69.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:22:06 +53:44
70.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:27:12 +58:50
71.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   01:29:27 +61:05
72. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:35:59 +67:37
73. 15920 Meelis Kalda              G4S SK     02:25:21 +116:59
LIHTNE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         00:38:47 
 2. 25672 Armin Aleks Nigul                    00:39:58 +01:11
 3. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:46:32 +07:45
 4.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:46:45 +07:58
 5. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:46:50 +08:03
 6.  7978 Evelin Piirsalu                      00:47:46 +08:59
 7. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:47:55 +09:08
 8. 15642 Mihkel Piirsalu                      00:48:06 +09:19
 9. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       00:48:55 +10:08
10. 17622 Kaur-Mattias Kuuskme                 00:49:25 +10:38
11. 32238 Alex Andersoo             Laagri Koo 00:49:32 +10:45
12.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:01:31 +22:44
13. 24900 Oliver Janu                          01:01:33 +22:46
14. 15986 Sanna Lindeberg                      01:05:41 +26:54
15. 12342 Mikk Valter Kindel        EMMK       01:12:20 +33:33
16.  6538 Jana Reikop               EMMK       01:12:21 +33:34
17.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:31:01 +52:14
18. 30367 Lennaliise Prantsen                  01:40:36 +61:49
LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:33:36 
 2.   312 Aivar Meindok             TON        00:37:53 +04:17
 3. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:37:54 +04:18
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:39:05 +05:29
 5.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:39:39 +06:03
 6. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:41:18 +07:42
 7. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 00:43:33 +09:57
 8. 17620 Sten Talumaa              HOK        00:43:53 +10:17
 9.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:43:56 +10:20
10.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:44:11 +10:35
11. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:44:11 +10:35
12.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:44:33 +10:57
13.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:44 +11:08
14.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:44:51 +11:15
15.  3759 Kristjan Gans             TAOK       00:46:35 +12:59
16. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:47:04 +13:28
17. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:47:11 +13:35
18.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        00:47:14 +13:38
19.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:47:15 +13:39
20.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:47:16 +13:40
21.  8771 Nele-Kai Loorits                     00:47:26 +13:50
22. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:48:02 +14:26
23.   527 Siiri Vallner                        00:49:03 +15:27
24.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:50:14 +16:38
25.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:50:34 +16:58
26. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Tammed     00:51:17 +17:41
27.  6571 Maret Hallikma                       00:52:36 +19:00
28. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:53:01 +19:25
29.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:57:08 +23:32
30. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:58:15 +24:39
31.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:59:51 +26:15
32. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:01:10 +27:34
33. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:01:12 +27:36
34.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:03:30 +29:54
35. 11566 Kirke Savitsch                       01:08:04 +34:28
36. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:10:33 +36:57
37. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:10:49 +37:13
38. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:23:15 +49:39
39.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:23:19 +49:43
40.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:24:27 +50:51
41.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:39:21 +65:45
42.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:40:34 +66:58
43.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:41:00 +67:24
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:30:56 
 2.     0 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:34:36 +03:40
 3. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:49:21 +18:25
 4.  8150 Priit Potter                         00:49:54 +18:58
 5.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:55:48 +24:52
 6.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:01:30 +30:34
 7. 27123 Kaur Pertel                          01:03:12 +32:16
 8.     0 Hannes Läkk                          01:22:22 +51:26
 9.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:28:21 +57:25
10. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       01:40:28 +69:32
11. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:40:59 +70:03
     2814 Priit Lepmets                        DQ