Lupine Örienteerumine - 29.02.2020 - Rohuneeme

29.02.2020
Korraldaja : Mait Tõnisson
Rajameister : Rünno Sulg
[KESKMINE] [LIHTNE] [LÜHIKE] [V]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:53:41 
 2. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       00:53:59 +00:18
 3.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:02:16 +08:35
 4.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:04:02 +10:21
 5.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    01:08:05 +14:24
 6.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          01:09:50 +16:09
 7. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:15:29 +21:48
 8. 19937 Mairo Kirss               Koop       01:17:02 +23:21
 9.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:17:35 +23:54
10. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:21:51 +28:10
11.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     01:22:27 +28:46
12.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:24:59 +31:18
13.  6635 Airon Fingling                       01:25:17 +31:36
14.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:27:46 +34:05
15. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:31:38 +37:57
16.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:31:39 +37:58
17. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:33:57 +40:16
18.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:49:16 +55:35
19.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:51:31 +57:50
LIHTNE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:50:45 
 2.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:15:08 +24:23
LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:49:52 
 2.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       01:07:12 +17:20
 3.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   01:08:10 +18:18
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:10:15 +20:23
 5.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:11:40 +21:48
 6. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:13:45 +23:53
 7. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:16:06 +26:14
 8.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:23:26 +33:34
 9.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:29:07 +39:15
10.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   01:29:16 +39:24
11.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:30:05 +40:13
12. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    01:31:54 +42:02
13.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:31:59 +42:07
14.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:42:14 +52:22
15.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:43:54 +54:02
16. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    01:50:04 +60:12
17.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:59:08 +69:16
18. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  02:02:00 +72:08
19. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       02:02:13 +72:21
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:20:27 
 2.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:59:48 +39:21
 3. 18354 Kai Treier                           01:01:40 +41:13
 4. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:04:50 +44:23
 5. 13327 Karolina Kits                        01:12:31 +52:04
 6.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:13:20 +52:53
 7.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:17:00 +56:33
 8.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:25:42 +65:15
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:29:49 +69:22
10. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev                     01:50:00 +89:33
11.  2814 Priit Lepmets                        02:02:54 +102:27
12.  2775 Peeter Kain                          02:21:20 +120:53
13.  2779 Heli Kain                            02:21:23 +120:56
14. 15920 Meelis Kalda              G4S SK     03:00:00 +159:33