Lupine Örienteerumine - 07.03.2020 - Meremõisa

07.03.2020
Korraldaja : Mait Tõnisson
Rajameister : Maari Idnurm
[KESKMINE] [LÜHIKE] [V]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju KEK  00:41:59 
 2. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:42:48 +00:49
 3. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:43:21 +01:22
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         SRD        00:44:06 +02:07
 5.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:47:25 +05:26
 6.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:48:58 +06:59
 7.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:54:28 +12:29
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:54:54 +12:55
 9.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:56:02 +14:03
10. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:59:01 +17:02
11.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     01:01:15 +19:16
12.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:11:15 +29:16
13. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:11:29 +29:30
14.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  01:12:24 +30:25
15. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:15:15 +33:16
16.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       01:15:27 +33:28
17.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:16:30 +34:31
18.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:18:04 +36:05
19. 19303 Michael Raer              SRD        01:18:43 +36:44
20.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:18:59 +37:00
21.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     01:19:23 +37:24
22.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        01:19:30 +37:31
23.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:20:14 +38:15
24. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  01:20:43 +38:44
25.  7538 Gert Saamann              JOKA       01:21:28 +39:29
26. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  01:22:57 +40:58
27. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:23:46 +41:47
28. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:24:33 +42:34
29. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    01:24:36 +42:37
30. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:25:08 +43:09
31.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:33:39 +51:40
32.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:48:41 +66:42
33.  9127 Magnus Hillermaa                     01:56:10 +74:11
34. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:57:44 +75:45
35. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 02:17:04 +95:05
36.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       02:41:15 +119:16
LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3181 Lauri Ruberg                         00:37:48 
 2. 24830 Sergey Seleznev           SRD        00:38:29 +00:41
 3.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:41:14 +03:26
 4.  1085 Toomas Talumaa            HOK        00:41:56 +04:08
 5.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:43:05 +05:17
 6. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:44:28 +06:40
 7. 24831 Maria Novokovich          SRD        00:45:44 +07:56
 8. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:50:57 +13:09
 9.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:51:00 +13:12
10.  1275 Jaanus Reha               Koop       00:54:25 +16:37
11.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:54:30 +16:42
12.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:55:12 +17:24
13. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:57:18 +19:30
14. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:58:05 +20:17
15.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:58:07 +20:19
16.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:58:54 +21:06
17. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:02:44 +24:56
18.  3512 Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas   01:03:13 +25:25
19.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:03:25 +25:37
20. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:04:47 +26:59
21.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:08:06 +30:18
22.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   01:08:47 +30:59
23. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        01:10:16 +32:28
24. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:13:09 +35:21
25.  6120 Mihkel Petuhhov                      01:13:20 +35:32
26.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:13:26 +35:38
27.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:17:58 +40:10
28.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:20:17 +42:29
29. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:21:13 +43:25
30. 11835 Taivo Tolli                          01:21:56 +44:08
31.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:24:11 +46:23
32.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:24:11 +46:23
33. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 01:25:25 +47:37
34. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 01:25:35 +47:47
35.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:26:19 +48:31
36.  6507 Igor Zurjari                         01:28:55 +51:07
37.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:32:10 +54:22
38. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:42:41 +64:53
39.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:43:21 +65:33
40.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       01:44:37 +66:49
41. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       01:45:24 +67:36
42. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  01:45:53 +68:05
43.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:49:08 +71:20
44. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    01:58:02 +80:14
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:38:50 
 2. 24164 Oliver Poopuu             JOKA       00:39:49 +00:59
 3.   888 Tiit Poopuu               JOKA       00:39:53 +01:03
 4. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               00:56:46 +17:56
 5.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:01:50 +23:00
 6. 11392 Riina Kink                Koop       01:08:00 +29:10
 7.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:10:44 +31:54
 8. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    01:21:59 +43:09
 9. 17999 Martti Põlluäär                      01:28:57 +50:07
10.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:40:24 +61:34
11.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        01:44:18 +65:28
12. 17998 Mirtel Põlluäär                      01:47:31 +68:41
13.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:51:47 +72:57
14.  6631 Merili Kaarna                        02:18:52 +100:02
15.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      02:20:42 +101:52
16. 17984 Anti Sullin                          02:28:14 +109:24