Lupine Örienteerumine - 19.08.2020 - Pirita Velodroom

19.08.2020
Korraldaja : Mait Tõnisson
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[KESKMINE] [LIHTNE] [LÜHIKE] [V]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14258 Tõnu Lillelaid            SK100      00:38:51 
 2.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:39:00 +00:09
 3. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:39:34 +00:43
 4.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:41:23 +02:32
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:44:35 +05:44
 6.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:44:41 +05:50
 7.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:45:14 +06:23
 8. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:46:14 +07:23
 9. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:48:13 +09:22
10. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:48:22 +09:31
11. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju KEK  00:52:41 +13:50
12.  4829 Kert Lindeberg                       00:52:48 +13:57
13.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:53:06 +14:15
14. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:53:09 +14:18
15.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:54:04 +15:13
16. 11598 Joonas Vaabel             Padriku pe 00:54:32 +15:41
17.  6635 Airon Fingling                       00:55:14 +16:23
18.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:55:37 +16:46
19. 15961 Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury    00:56:09 +17:18
20.  5973 Martin Osmin              TTG        00:56:26 +17:35
21. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:56:28 +17:37
22. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:56:44 +17:53
23. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:57:10 +18:19
24.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju KEK  00:57:26 +18:35
25. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju KEK  00:57:33 +18:42
26. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      00:57:47 +18:56
27. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        00:57:58 +19:07
28.  7883 Erkki Vähi                           00:58:02 +19:11
29. 14155 Rain Leesi                           00:58:03 +19:12
30.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:59:46 +20:55
31.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:01:33 +22:42
32.  9637 Elina Kutti                          01:02:31 +23:40
33.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    01:03:50 +24:59
34. 33674 Mykyta Olimpiiev          x84        01:04:33 +25:42
35. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:05:38 +26:47
36.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:05:42 +26:51
LIHTNE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:24:43 
LÜHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:35:45 
 2.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:36:31 +00:46
 3.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:36:59 +01:14
 4. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:39:29 +03:44
 5. 25936 Liise Lillelaid           Tammed     00:39:54 +04:09
 6. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:40:23 +04:38
 7.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:40:44 +04:59
 8.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:40:50 +05:05
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            TON        00:44:26 +08:41
10. 33823 Siim Märtmaa              x64        00:45:36 +09:51
11.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:45:46 +10:01
12.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõh   00:48:08 +12:23
13. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:48:34 +12:49
14.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        00:51:08 +15:23
15.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:52:31 +16:46
16.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:54:38 +18:53
17. 32629 Getter Viira                         00:54:59 +19:14
18. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 00:55:04 +19:19
19. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 00:55:13 +19:28
20. 30235 Aleksander Parnabas                  00:55:59 +20:14
21. 27984 Maire Kivimurd            x25        00:56:09 +20:24
22.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:57:07 +21:22
23.     0 Paul Oskar Tomberg        x58        00:57:16 +21:31
24.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        00:57:17 +21:32
25.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:58:41 +22:56
26. 11566 Kirke Savitsch            Mercury    00:58:57 +23:12
27.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:59:01 +23:16
28. 23740 Kristin Arm                          01:04:07 +28:22
29. 22767 Tiina Muts                           01:04:07 +28:22
30.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        01:04:13 +28:28
31.     0 Rait Põldsepp             x93        01:05:19 +29:34
32. 16086 Vaike Murumets                       01:11:06 +35:21
33.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:22:06 +46:21
34. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg               01:22:10 +46:25
V^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:39:00 
 2. 32324 Kristi Ploom              SOK        00:45:31 +06:31
 3.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:46:35 +07:35
 4. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:53:02 +14:02
 5. 11585 Anna Sulg                            00:55:53 +16:53
 6. 13775 Marge Sargma              Tammed     00:57:30 +18:30
 7. 33834 Nele Juntson              x80        01:12:23 +33:23
 8.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:48:24 +69:24
 9. 15451 Mirjam Kokk               Liivalaia  01:50:46 +71:46