Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 16.09.2020 - Mõdriku

16.09.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Tauno Murakas
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:07 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:19:44 +04:37
 3. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:19:51 +04:44
 4. 31579 Sten Sokko                           00:20:10 +05:03
 5. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:20:10 +05:03
 6. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:20:13 +05:06
 7. 34730 Nele Alton                           00:21:18 +06:11
 8. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:32:21 +17:14
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:14:10 
 2. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:21:21 +07:11
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:18:01 
 2. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       00:18:35 +00:34
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:23:20 +05:19
 4. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:23:39 +05:38
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:23:01 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:22:17 
 2. 21286 Jaan-Erik Priks                      00:26:49 +04:32
 3.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:27:14 +04:57
 4.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:27:22 +05:05
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:23:44 
 2. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      00:26:54 +03:10
 3. 34517 Ahto Vaksman                         00:35:37 +11:53
 4.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:35:59 +12:15
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:28:25 
 2.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:29:06 +00:41
 3. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:29:35 +01:10
 4. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          00:29:45 +01:20
 5. 21149 Taimo Lipp                Rakv       00:30:38 +02:13
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19496 Helar Kriisa                         00:33:28 
 2.   568 Mait Rei                             00:38:34 +05:06
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:28:40 
 2.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:29:27 +00:47
 3.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:30:28 +01:48
 4.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:34:59 +06:19
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:29:55 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:31:14 +01:19
 3.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:44:00 +14:05
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:05 +14:10
 5.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:05:52 +35:57
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:23:15 
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:26:27 +03:12
 3.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:28:15 +05:00
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:33:28 +10:13
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi                        00:09:30 
 2. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:13:25 +03:55
 3. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:18:28 +08:58
 4. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:20:18 +10:48
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:21:57 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18552 GreteLinda Veermets       Otepää     01:17:13 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:30:32 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:30:32 +00:00
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:37:09 +06:37
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:33:28 
 2. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:35:44 +02:16
 3. 24538 Merlit Aldošin                       00:39:08 +05:40
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:21:37 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:24:26 +02:49
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:28:11 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:21:48 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:23:36 +01:48
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:31:35 +09:47
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:14:10 
 2. 34808 Mariah Raudve                        00:25:31 +11:21
 3. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       00:25:33 +11:23
 4.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:26:15 +12:05
 5.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:27:41 +13:31
 6.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:30:03 +15:53
 7.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:31:19 +17:09
 8.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:31:51 +17:41
 9.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:31:59 +17:49
10.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:35:11 +21:01
11. 27612 Katrin Proosa                        00:47:38 +33:28
12.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       00:47:52 +33:42
13.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:56:11 +42:01
14. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       01:22:07 +67:57
15. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      01:22:11 +68:01