Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 20.05.2020 - Tamsalu Laululava

20.05.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Aare Limberg
[ALG] [M12] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:15:12 
 2. 31582 Ergo Pritsik                         00:17:50 +02:38
 3. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:18:37 +03:25
 4. 33138 Geirin Suur                          00:24:05 +08:53
 5. 33764 Kirke Suun                           00:24:06 +08:54
 6. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:28:39 +13:27
 7. 31578 Jaagup Salujärv                      00:30:47 +15:35
 8. 33763 Kristella Rand                       00:33:19 +18:07
 9. 32405 Jasper Hein                          00:33:34 +18:22
10. 33762 Oliver Rand                          00:33:36 +18:24
11. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:33:53 +18:41
12. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:34:12 +19:00
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:35:09 
 2. 28357 Pärtel Kruusamägi                    00:57:20 +22:11
 3. 25209 Oskar Vainult                        00:57:20 +22:11
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:36:48 
 2. 31583 Markus Masing                        00:58:51 +22:03
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:41:31 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:38:12 
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:40:50 +02:38
 3.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       00:56:28 +18:16
 4.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:57:06 +18:54
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:59:55 +21:43
 6.  9446 Henri Olavi Suomalainen              01:00:01 +21:49
 7.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:00:02 +21:50
 8.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:08:16 +30:04
 9. 28234 Siim Nirgi                           01:25:28 +47:16
10. 32935 Kristjan Räni                        01:31:32 +53:20
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9648 Ragnar Rooba              Rakv       00:33:09 
 2. 25271 Aivo Elken                           00:41:13 +08:04
 3.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:07:58 +34:49
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:51:08 
 2.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:55:17 +04:09
 3.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:01:01 +09:53
 4.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:01:54 +10:46
 5. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:02:52 +11:44
 6.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:03:06 +11:58
 7.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       01:29:05 +37:57
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           00:58:58 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:55:00 
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:56:22 +01:22
 3.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:07:09 +12:09
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:46:31 
 2.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:01:23 +14:52
 3.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:04:22 +17:51
 4.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:31:15 +44:44
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:37:54 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:39:52 +01:58
 3.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:43:05 +05:11
 4.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:54:48 +16:54
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:33:05 
 2. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:46:59 +13:54
 3. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:10:07 +37:02
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:36:37 
 2. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:45:08 +08:31
 3. 28354 Merit Nõmmiste                       00:56:59 +20:22
 4. 23827 Mairit Kaarjärv                      00:56:59 +20:22
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:24:55 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18159 Aigi Einmaa               Rakv       00:55:21 
 2. 28358 Maris Nõmmiste                       00:59:10 +03:49
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:56:39 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:03:41 +07:02
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:07:50 +11:11
 4.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       01:11:32 +14:53
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28515 Ellu Krikmann             1. JvBr    00:52:58 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:58:38 
 2. 16278 Maris Kaarjärv            Rakke      00:59:10 +00:32
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       00:28:02 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:36:15 +08:13
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:58:46 +30:44
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:50:48 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:35:14 
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:39:06 +03:52
 3.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:10:15 +35:01
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:28:45 
 2. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       00:28:47 +00:02
 3. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:32:44 +03:59
 4.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:38:22 +09:37
 5. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:39:23 +10:38
 6. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:40:44 +11:59
 7. 25130 Robert Holzmann                      00:46:39 +17:54
 8. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                        00:48:28 +19:43
 9.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:49:57 +21:12
10. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:54:20 +25:35
11. 20372 Frode Hallik                         00:56:19 +27:34
12. 25262 Eva-Angelica Kaldaru                 01:07:42 +38:57
13. 25263 Mirtel Laht                          01:07:49 +39:04
14.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:10:36 +41:51
15. 21672 Egert Einmaa              Rakv       01:13:10 +44:25
16. 31535 Jaan Francis Rattasepp    Rakv       01:22:13 +53:28
17. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       02:53:35 +144:50
18. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      02:53:43 +144:58