Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 17.06.2020 - Lasila

17.06.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Eerik&Ossi Priks
[ALG] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N35] [N45] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:21:57 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:25:30 +03:33
 3. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:25:42 +03:45
 4. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:28:47 +06:50
 5. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:38:53 +16:56
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:50:54 
 2. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:56:16 +05:22
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:34:38 +43:44
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31583 Markus Masing                        02:05:18 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     01:04:19 
 2.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       01:08:56 +04:37
 3. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:15:35 +11:16
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:22:08 +17:49
 5.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        01:50:41 +46:22
 6.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       02:32:52 +88:33
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22031 Meelis Tali                          01:36:31 
 2. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      02:10:30 +33:59
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:08:16 
 2. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:20:26 +12:10
 3.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     01:26:03 +17:47
 4. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:54:52 +46:36
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     01:14:29 
 2.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:25:34 +11:05
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:36:15 
 2. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:37:40 +01:25
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   01:29:36 
 2.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:30:03 +00:27
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:32:50 +03:14
 4.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:57:50 +28:14
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:17:45 
 2.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:18:19 +00:34
 3.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:39:53 +22:08
 4. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:46:45 +29:00
 5.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:52:39 +34:54
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:57:13 
 2.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:58:28 +01:15
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   01:08:39 +11:26
 4.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:08:43 +11:30
 5.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:10:34 +13:21
 6.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       01:13:23 +16:10
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:18:29 
 2. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       00:26:32 +08:03
 3. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:29:01 +10:32
 4. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:32:19 +13:50
 5. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:33:36 +15:07
 6. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:42:07 +23:38
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                        00:35:24 
 2. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:36:25 +01:01
 3. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:42:00 +06:36
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       01:12:36 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:17:34 
 2. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:21:29 +03:55
 3. 16278 Maris Kaarjärv            Rakke      02:05:10 +47:36
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:58:15 
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:12:35 +14:20
 3.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       01:22:21 +24:06
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:48:31 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:16:33 +28:02
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:23:01 +34:30
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:32:04 
 2.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:40:43 +08:39
 3.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:54:18 +22:14
 4. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:57:17 +25:13
 5. 25263 Mirtel Laht                          01:01:12 +29:08
 6. 23827 Mairit Kaarjärv                      01:01:25 +29:21
 7.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:01:54 +29:50
 8.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:17:11 +45:07
 9. 28357 Pärtel Kruusamägi                    01:20:17 +48:13
10.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:31:01 +58:57
11.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:35:35 +63:31
12. 27573 Janely Vilbu                         01:38:52 +66:48
13. 28471 Iiris Alliksaar                      01:39:19 +67:15
14. 32461 Markin Lepik                         01:39:20 +67:16
15. 33971 Robin Alliksaar                      01:39:37 +67:33
16.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:40:04 +68:00
17. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:43:07 +71:03
18.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:46:12 +74:08
19. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       01:47:13 +75:09
20. 18552 GreteLinda Veermets       Otepää     01:48:02 +75:58
21.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:48:29 +76:25
22. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:49:06 +77:02
23.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:49:26 +77:22
24. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       01:57:00 +84:56
25. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      01:57:00 +84:56
26.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:59:31 +87:27
27. 26839 Kennet Keerberg           JOKA       02:02:25 +90:21
28. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       02:02:29 +90:25
29.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            02:03:12 +91:08
30. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          02:03:24 +91:20
31.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       02:04:20 +92:16
32. 30112 Marten Lepik              Ambla SK   02:11:53 +99:49
33. 25271 Aivo Elken                           02:17:10 +105:06
34. 33972 Emil Ratas                           02:19:18 +107:14
35.  2146 Üllar Prual                          02:19:18 +107:14
36.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       02:40:33 +128:29
    30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       DQ 
      902 Riho Männi                Lehola     DQ