Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 10.06.2020 - Miila

10.06.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ALG] [M14] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N35] [N45] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:20:01 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:21:23 +01:22
 3. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:32:20 +12:19
 4. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:33:26 +13:25
 5. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:33:51 +13:50
 6. 33830 Elisabeth Iskül                      00:37:45 +17:44
 7. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:38:00 +17:59
 8. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:40:54 +20:53
 9. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:48:18 +28:17
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:50:05 
 2. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:55:48 +05:43
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:34:27 +44:22
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       01:03:56 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:52:29 
 2.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:55:01 +02:32
 3. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:57:03 +04:34
 4.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:02:14 +09:45
 5.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:20:55 +28:26
 6.  5105 Martin Liira              TÜ         01:23:12 +30:43
 7.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:27:18 +34:49
 8.  9446 Henri Olavi Suomalainen              01:27:20 +34:51
 9.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:32:35 +40:06
10. 28234 Siim Nirgi                           01:44:57 +52:28
11. 22162 Lennart Maala             TÜ         02:05:41 +73:12
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       00:54:01 
 2.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:59:53 +05:52
 3. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      01:00:30 +06:29
 4. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       01:00:48 +06:47
 5. 25271 Aivo Elken                           01:34:38 +40:37
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:08:52 
 2.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:11:03 +02:11
 3.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:16:00 +07:08
 4. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          01:16:20 +07:28
 5.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       01:18:42 +09:50
 6. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:24:34 +15:42
 7.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:25:25 +16:33
 8.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:33:53 +25:01
 9.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     02:11:02 +62:10
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:51:35 
 2. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   00:58:13 +06:38
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:11:34 
 2. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:14:01 +02:27
 3. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:20:12 +08:38
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:00:28 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   01:00:30 +00:02
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:13:28 +13:00
 4.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:29:55 +29:27
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:06:33 
 2.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:07:00 +00:27
 3. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:08:11 +01:38
 4.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:11:45 +05:12
 5.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       01:13:00 +06:27
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:57:07 
 2.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:58:51 +01:44
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:59:52 +02:45
 4.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:03:38 +06:31
 5.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:04:31 +07:24
 6.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:13:26 +16:19
 7. 11008 Martin Ilves              Jõhvikas   01:38:45 +41:38
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:21:05 
 2. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:26:26 +05:21
 3. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:37:02 +15:57
 4. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:40:04 +18:59
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:32:23 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:25:57 
 2. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:34:01 +08:04
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:47:49 
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:49:19 +01:30
 3.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:58:39 +10:50
 4.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       01:12:46 +24:57
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:51:56 
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:00:20 +08:24
 3.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:26:17 +34:21
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25130 Robert Holzmann                      00:59:11 
 2. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:04:34 +05:23
 3.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:04:36 +05:25
 4.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:06:54 +07:43
 5.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:18:42 +19:31
 6.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:33:34 +34:23