Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 26.08.2020 - Viitna

26.08.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:18:19 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:24:34 +06:15
 3. 33830 Elisabeth Iskül                      00:26:50 +08:31
 4. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:34:03 +15:44
 5. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:35:46 +17:27
 6. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:35:57 +17:38
 7. 34511 Taavi Kaugerand                      00:37:40 +19:21
 8. 34508 Kiur Kaugerand                       00:37:49 +19:30
 9. 34509 Gabriel Gilin                        00:37:55 +19:36
10. 34510 Oliver Järve                         00:37:59 +19:40
11. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:38:21 +20:02
12. 34513 Kerli Alter                          00:40:59 +22:40
13. 34512 Marii Haabsaar                       00:41:33 +23:14
14. 34516 Emma-Laura Vilumaa                   00:42:15 +23:56
15. 27326 Hannabel Teern                       00:43:23 +25:04
16. 34515 Luise Aasrand                        00:44:21 +26:02
17. 34514 Sandra Lindemann                     00:44:30 +26:11
18. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:51:12 +32:53
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:25:46 
 2. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:47:46 +22:00
 3. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     01:04:23 +38:37
 4. 34507 Samuel Gilin                         01:07:21 +41:35
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       01:17:59 
 2. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       01:18:01 +00:02
 3. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         01:18:15 +00:16
 4. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:29:27 +11:28
 5. 33927 Kristo Tikerpuu           Kuusalu ke 01:45:49 +27:50
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:49:01 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:47:53 
 2.  4274 Mati Tikerpuu             Sõjakool   01:00:48 +12:55
 3.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       01:04:31 +16:38
 4.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:14:46 +26:53
 5. 25502 Marek Pritsik                        01:18:08 +30:15
 6.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:19:07 +31:14
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:50:56 
 2.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:59:37 +08:41
 3. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      01:00:54 +09:58
 4. 34517 Ahto Vaksman                         01:23:50 +32:54
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:06:20 
 2. 20472 Kristjan Leimann                     01:13:12 +06:52
 3.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:23:29 +17:09
 4. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:33:07 +26:47
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:01:27 
 2. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        01:01:41 +00:14
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                Rakvere OK 01:03:10 
 2. 19496 Helar Kriisa                         01:22:26 +19:16
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1045 Jaan Olvet                Rakv       00:55:38 
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:58:14 +02:36
 3.   495 Vello Solna               Peko       00:59:49 +04:11
 4.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:01:43 +06:05
 5.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:08:30 +12:52
 6.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:29:05 +33:27
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:57:23 
 2.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:59:04 +01:41
 3. 13888 Hannes Konist                        01:02:37 +05:14
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:08:40 +11:17
 5.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       01:10:39 +13:16
 6.  2146 Üllar Prual                          02:10:34 +73:11
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:32 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:57:55 +10:23
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:08:20 +20:48
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:20:48 +33:16
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:26:50 
 2. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:31:10 +04:20
 3. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:31:40 +04:50
 4. 27417 Lola-Liis Naan                       00:31:46 +04:56
 5. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:36:28 +09:38
 6. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:50:40 +23:50
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:40:08 
 2. 27377 Laura Lindemann                      01:07:22 +27:14
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:49:39 
 2. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                        01:51:09 +61:30
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       01:31:58 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:52:38 
 2. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       01:00:23 +07:45
 3. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       01:11:51 +19:13
 4. 34518 Aivi Leimann                         01:41:50 +49:12
 5.  4179 Raili Rooba               Rakv       01:41:52 +49:14
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:51:58 
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:53:56 +01:58
 3. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:58:46 +06:48
 4.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       01:01:17 +09:19
 5.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       01:20:55 +28:57
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9485 Anu Kilki                            01:33:32 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:52:09 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:00:48 +08:39
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:01:43 +09:34
 4.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 01:13:12 +21:03
 5. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        01:36:30 +44:21
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       00:41:51 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:44:51 +03:00
 3. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:01:56 +20:05
 4.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:04:35 +22:44
 5. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  01:22:34 +40:43
 6. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       01:58:11 +76:20
 7. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      01:58:17 +76:26
 8. 31719 Karl-Erik Ahven                      02:10:33 +88:42
 9.  2730 Taavi Ahven                          02:11:02 +89:11
10.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       03:13:54 +152:03