Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 02.09.2020 - Kadrina

02.09.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kulno Voolaid
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:12:29 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:12:56 +00:27
 3. 33972 Emil Ratas                           00:16:28 +03:59
 4. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:17:26 +04:57
 5. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:17:34 +05:05
 6. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:21:08 +08:39
 7. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:24:54 +12:25
 8. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:26:23 +13:54
 9. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:26:32 +14:03
10. 33870 Ruven Klaus                          00:26:36 +14:07
11. 34618 Eke Lepiksaar                        00:34:30 +22:01
12. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            01:11:08 +58:39
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:26:43 
 2. 21880 Justus Udam               JOKA       01:29:26 +62:43
 3. 34520 Viljam Konrad                        01:29:28 +62:45
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:39:08 
 2. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       00:40:00 +00:52
 3. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:44:00 +04:52
 4. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:45:25 +06:17
 5. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:01:46 +22:38
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:49:44 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:52:04 
 2. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:52:35 +00:31
 3.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:54:40 +02:36
 4.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:56:07 +04:03
 5.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:56:25 +04:21
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:36:40 
 2. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      00:41:07 +04:27
 3. 34517 Ahto Vaksman                         00:54:07 +17:27
 4.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:06:32 +29:52
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:47:40 
 2. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          00:48:45 +01:05
 3.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:49:37 +01:57
 4.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:54:10 +06:30
 5.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:57:14 +09:34
 6. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:04:15 +16:35
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:46:09 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                Rakvere OK 00:47:59 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:54:28 
 2.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:55:20 +00:52
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:07:45 +13:17
 4. 25622 Vahur Leemets                        01:28:59 +34:31
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      01:32:58 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:49:25 
 2.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:51:10 +01:45
 3.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:55:31 +06:06
 4.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:59:42 +10:17
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:02:37 +13:12
 6.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:17:57 +28:32
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:46:37 
 2.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:00:50 +14:13
 3.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:02:25 +15:48
 4.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    01:11:00 +24:23
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:12:03 
 2. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:13:09 +01:06
 3. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:15:04 +03:01
 4. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:19:09 +07:06
 5. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:30:59 +18:56
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:44:23 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31588 Maarion Maasing                      01:16:22 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:54:53 
 2. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:55:18 +00:25
 3.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:59:45 +04:52
 4.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:13:38 +18:45
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:53:22 
 2. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:58:29 +05:07
 3. 34518 Aivi Leimann                         01:08:50 +15:28
 4. 34519 Agnes Jürjo                          01:08:55 +15:33
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:42:54 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:43:20 +00:26
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:52:15 
 2. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:59:40 +07:25
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:38:57 
 2. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:48:47 +09:50
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:52:07 +13:10
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22635 Liilia Lehtla                        00:21:24 
 2. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:33:53 +12:29
 3. 27217 Liise Udam                           00:33:59 +12:35
 4.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:43:44 +22:20
 5.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:52:54 +31:30
 6. 19496 Helar Kriisa                         00:54:37 +33:13
 7.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:57:07 +35:43
 8. 14950 Maanus Udam               JOKA       00:59:52 +38:28
 9. 33039 Mirell Maasing                       01:01:31 +40:07
10. 33395 Gert-Kristjan Klaus                  01:01:35 +40:11
11. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:21:53 +60:29
12.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:23:09 +61:45
13. 34619 Edgar Grauberg                       01:24:44 +63:20
14. 34620 Eyleen Roov                          01:24:44 +63:20
15.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      02:10:37 +109:13
16.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       02:11:14 +109:50
17. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       02:24:07 +122:43
18. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      02:24:15 +122:51