Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 03.06.2020 - Käsmu

03.06.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Aleksander Pritsik
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:22:11 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:30:42 +08:31
 3. 33395 Gert-Kristjan Klaus                  00:36:05 +13:54
 4. 33765 Benno Tiits               Rakv       00:36:21 +14:10
 5. 33870 Ruven Klaus               Rakv       00:36:21 +14:10
 6.  9470 Kristten Rohtla                      00:44:34 +22:23
 7. 33830 Elisabeth Iskül           x147       00:44:39 +22:28
 8. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:45:04 +22:53
 9. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:46:04 +23:53
10. 31578 Jaagup Salujärv                      00:46:57 +24:46
11. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:49:52 +27:41
12. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:50:23 +28:12
13. 33871 Marianne Kangur                      00:52:59 +30:48
14. 33868 Antonina Panova                      01:03:21 +41:10
15. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            01:06:08 +43:57
16. 33766 Marion Kuuskla                       01:44:18 +82:07
17. 33867 Lidja Panova                         01:49:43 +87:32
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:31:16 
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:39:57 
 2. 22861 Robert Sammel             Rakv       00:43:08 +03:11
 3. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Tähtvere L 00:43:42 +03:45
 4. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:43:45 +03:48
 5. 21672 Egert Einmaa              Rakv       00:43:49 +03:52
 6. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:45:26 +05:29
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23567 Uku Aasrand               Rakv       00:27:10 
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       01:04:34 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:04:30 
 2.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       01:17:38 +13:08
 3.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:17:44 +13:14
 4.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       01:18:03 +13:33
 5.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     01:19:52 +15:22
 6.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        01:27:19 +22:49
 7. 28234 Siim Nirgi                           01:38:44 +34:14
 8. 22162 Lennart Maala             TÜ         01:43:31 +39:01
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22031 Meelis Tali                          00:35:32 
 2.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:39:12 +03:40
 3. 25271 Aivo Elken                           00:39:57 +04:25
 4.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:41:14 +05:42
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:05:55 
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:13:38 +07:43
 3.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:14:07 +08:12
 4.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       01:16:45 +10:50
 5.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       01:18:48 +12:53
 6.  9465 Mart Suursu                          01:21:15 +15:20
 7.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       01:22:59 +17:04
 8.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:26:14 +20:19
 9. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          01:26:40 +20:45
10.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     01:27:15 +21:20
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:48:17 
 2. 19454 Andrei Semenkov           Viru JVP   00:58:52 +10:35
 3. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:09:10 +20:53
 4.  3281 Andres Vesilind           SRD        01:54:38 +66:21
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:10:50 
 2. 21149 Taimo Lipp                           01:10:58 +00:08
 3.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:11:58 +01:08
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       01:03:35 
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:03:50 +00:15
 3.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:08:36 +05:01
 4.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       01:11:13 +07:38
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:34:54 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:40:38 
 2.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:43:46 +03:08
 3.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:45:21 +04:43
 4. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:47:32 +06:54
 5.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:47:54 +07:16
 6.   228 Kalju Toomas              JOKA       00:49:25 +08:47
 7.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:07:40 +27:02
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:34:30 
 2.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:36:25 +01:55
 3.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:37:57 +03:27
 4.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:39:27 +04:57
 5.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:42:42 +08:12
 6.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:48:41 +14:11
 7.   638 Vello Krohn               Tammed     01:08:32 +34:02
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:35:10 
 2. 28321 Tuuli Seidelberg          Rakv       00:36:56 +01:46
 3. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:39:23 +04:13
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32374 Leenu Aasrand                        00:27:57 
 2. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:46:58 +19:01
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:30:00 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:01:13 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:06:33 +05:20
 3. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:07:48 +06:35
 4. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:19:13 +18:00
 5. 33869 Elen Vesilind                        01:54:39 +53:26
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:42:41 
 2. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:50:51 +08:10
 3. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:53:38 +10:57
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:34:45 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:38:49 +04:04
 3.  3390 Mari Turban               Rakv       00:51:40 +16:55
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:30:22 
 2. 26525 Aive Mõttus                          00:36:13 +05:51
 3. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:50:31 +20:09
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:36:48 
 2.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:40:04 +03:16
 3. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:40:18 +03:30
 4.  9881 Tiina Reintal             Tepelvälja 00:51:45 +14:57
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:44:27 
 2.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:59:31 +15:04
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:40:46 
 2.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:50:16 +09:30
 3.  3641 Tarvo Klaasimäe           Rakv       00:54:18 +13:32
 4.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:58:04 +17:18
 5.  9030 Martin Kaup               LSF PT     01:06:28 +25:42
 6.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       01:08:49 +28:03
 7. 33039 Mirell Maasing                       01:11:52 +31:06
 8.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:13:24 +32:38
 9. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:13:26 +32:40
10.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:17:12 +36:26
11.  9442 Merike Suursu                        01:18:23 +37:37
12. 28515 Ellu Krikmann             1. JvBr    01:48:15 +67:29
13. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       02:51:43 +130:57
14. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      02:51:49 +131:03