Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 23.09.2020 - Roodevälja

23.09.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Toivo Murakas
[ALGAJAD] [M12] [M14] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N21A] [N21B] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N65] [VABARADA]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:18:13 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:22:04 +03:51
 3. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:25:31 +07:18
 4. 34863 Uku Ploom                 Rakv       00:26:58 +08:45
 5. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:27:01 +08:48
 6. 34864 Raiko Vakkermann          Rakv       00:27:06 +08:53
 7. 26267 Ander Janno                          00:27:31 +09:18
 8. 33972 Emil Ratas                           00:29:49 +11:36
 9. 34730 Nele Alton                           00:31:06 +12:53
10. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:35:00 +16:47
11. 33830 Elisabeth Iskül                      00:36:05 +17:52
12. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:36:52 +18:39
13. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:41:34 +23:21
14. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:41:56 +23:43
15. 32278 Sten Sokku                           00:47:57 +29:44
16. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       01:04:14 +46:01
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks                          00:19:57 
 2. 28328 Kevin Pähkel              Rakv       00:33:41 +13:44
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:27:03 
 2. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:29:39 +02:36
 3. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:31:51 +04:48
 4. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       00:36:26 +09:23
 5. 34859 Romeo Annus                          00:44:42 +17:39
 6. 33395 Gert-Kristjan Klaus                  00:45:56 +18:53
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:38:39 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:38:01 
 2.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:39:13 +01:12
 3.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       00:41:06 +03:05
 4.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:43:00 +04:59
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      00:28:54 
 2.  3877 Teivo Tõemets             Rakv       00:34:08 +05:14
 3. 34517 Ahto Vaksman                         00:41:11 +12:17
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:36:59 
 2.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:40:12 +03:13
 3.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:40:17 +03:18
 4. 21149 Taimo Lipp                Rakvere OK 00:43:01 +06:02
 5.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:43:59 +07:00
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:34:11 
 2. 13895 Brent Janno                          00:43:10 +08:59
 3. 23817 Robin Kütt                           00:43:29 +09:18
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19496 Helar Kriisa                         00:36:14 
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:37:22 
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:39:09 +01:47
 3.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:41:45 +04:23
 4.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:50:51 +13:29
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:36:59 
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:40:21 +03:22
 3.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:44:36 +07:37
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:44:40 +07:41
 5.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:04:22 +27:23
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:33:07 
 2.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:39:53 +06:46
 3.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:43:32 +10:25
 4.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:44:00 +10:53
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:27:16 
 2. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:28:10 +00:54
 3. 28373 Gerlin Lipp                          00:28:30 +01:14
 4. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:37:03 +09:47
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3876 Kaili Ots                 Rakv       00:36:08 
 2. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:36:29 +00:21
 3. 23818 Eva-Maria Saar                       00:41:34 +05:26
 4.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:55:44 +19:36
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28370 Kadi Murakas              Rakv       00:38:09 
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:52:04 
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:28:39 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:32:04 +03:25
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:37:32 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:28:24 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:31:59 +03:35
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:35:26 +07:02
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   697 Malle Turban              Rakv       00:50:19 
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:31:19 
 2.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       00:37:24 +06:05
 3.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:39:21 +08:02
 4. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:40:24 +09:05
 5.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       00:45:22 +14:03
 6. 34861 Karmen Parijõgi                      00:47:34 +16:15
 7.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:48:15 +16:56
 8. 34862 Kärolin Maasik                       00:52:33 +21:14
 9. 34360 Ellis Akel                           00:52:59 +21:40
10. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:53:01 +21:42
11. 18552 GreteLinda Veermets       x91        00:56:02 +24:43
12.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:01:31 +30:12
13.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       01:02:48 +31:29
14. 27612 Katrin Proosa                        01:03:01 +31:42
15.   354 Kulno Voolaid             Rakv       01:12:39 +41:20
16. 34860 Oliver Kaarlõpp                      01:30:04 +58:45
17. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      01:31:45 +60:26
18. 28315 Liisi Laaspere                       01:31:52 +60:33