Raplamaa päevak - 10.06.2020 - Alu

10.06.2020
Korraldaja : Rein Rooni, Ülo Viru
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33308 Romet Metssalu            Kaiu PK    00:38:03 
 2. 33309 Ragnar Juurik             Kaiu PK    00:45:01 +06:58
 3. 30566 Han Oscar Sündema         Rapla VK   01:04:22 +26:19
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:20:11 
 2. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:26:04 +05:53
 3. 12605 Kaupo Kaljumets           Tallinna T 00:26:30 +06:19
 4.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:30:02 +09:51
 5. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 00:35:41 +15:30
 6.  6863 Sven-Erik Rebane          Orvand     00:36:42 +16:31
 7. 24401 Kristjan Düüna                       00:37:41 +17:30
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:24:02 
 2. 32794 Indrek Udam                          00:34:10 +10:08
 3.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:37:44 +13:42
 4. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:40:11 +16:09
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:28:34 
 2.  9038 Heino Rebane              Orvand     00:31:07 +02:33
 3.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:33:06 +04:32
 4.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:42:46 +14:12
 5.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     00:56:28 +27:54
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33306 Karolin Metssalu          Kaiu PK    00:38:10 
 2. 33307 Itili Metssalu                       00:38:10 +00:00
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24397 Kristin Düüna             Rapla ÜG   00:32:41 
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:34:17 +01:36
 3. 18102 Marje Orav                Vana-Vigal 01:10:54 +38:13
 4. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Vana-Vigal 01:10:59 +38:18
 5. 33310 Külli Bachfeldt                      01:15:01 +42:20
 6. 33312 Õnneli Tõntsohn                      01:15:01 +42:20
 7. 33313 Kaidi Kauffeldt                      01:15:01 +42:20
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:24:10 
 2.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:25:45 +01:35
 3.  3119 Tiina Talisoo             Harju OK   00:26:29 +02:19
 4.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     00:29:20 +05:10
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24714 Triinu Villard            SK100      00:28:34 
 2. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 00:34:48 +06:14
 3. 27777 Sören Tammemäe            SK100      00:36:35 +08:01
 4. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:40:04 +11:30
 5. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:44:25 +15:51
 6.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:44:56 +16:22
 7. 33842 Margit Marma                         01:00:01 +31:27
 8.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     01:03:32 +34:58
 9.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:04:00 +35:26
10. 33452 Gregor Tammik             Rapla Vesi 01:05:01 +36:27