Rapla päevak - 15.07.2020 - Tarsi

15.07.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Hugo Särev                07         01:19:29 
 2.     0 Kert Kraus                09         01:19:29 +00:00
 3.     0 Vahur Paabo               30102011   01:32:25 +12:56
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:56:24 
 2.  4159 Jaan Viru                 Orvand     01:02:00 +05:36
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       01:14:24 +18:00
 4. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:47:04 +50:40
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:57:56 
 2.  9124 Tiia Elvre                Orvand     01:57:11 +59:15
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    73 Kalmer Keevend            JOKA       00:48:49 
 2.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:49:57 +01:08
 3.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:53:55 +05:06
 4.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:58:47 +09:58
 5.  3256 Aavo Kergand              Orvand     00:59:21 +10:32
 6.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:17:55 +29:06
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:37:35 
 2. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       00:59:28 +21:53
 3. 19842 Maris Pilvet                         01:18:50 +41:15
 4. 24443 Kristel Pailk                        01:37:24 +59:49
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:32:16 
 2.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:41:22 +09:06
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33311 Anett Lehe                Orvand     00:12:47 
 2.     0 Mirell Teppo              10717      00:12:47 +00:00
 3.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:03:43 +50:56
 4.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     01:19:01 +66:14
 5. 27081 Marko-Petriko Türk        KL Rapla M 01:37:24 +84:37