Rapla päevak - 09.09.2020 - Märjamaa

09.09.2020
Korraldaja : Ülo Viru
Rajameister : Rein Rooni
[M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N16] [N21] [N50] [VALIK]
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:15:37 
 2. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK   00:18:05 +02:28
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:21:16 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:25:45 +04:29
 3. 24401 Kristjan Düüna            Rapla      00:35:35 +14:19
 4. 16286 Priit Paabo               Estroad    00:39:37 +18:21
 5. 22042 Siim Düüna                KL Rapla M 00:40:03 +18:47
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:34:39 
 2. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:39:47 +05:08
 3. 21996 Terje Jäär                           00:51:34 +16:55
 4. 18606 Rainer Jäär               Rapla ÜG   00:52:06 +17:27
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   00:23:58 
 2.  4102 Tenno Alamaa              märjamaa   00:24:20 +00:22
 3. 13530 Vahur Palu                JOKA       00:27:25 +03:27
 4.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:27:52 +03:54
 5.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:28:41 +04:43
 6.  7908 Jüri Kõiv                 Orvand     00:32:45 +08:47
 7.  3256 Aavo Kergand              Orvand     00:43:53 +19:55
 8.   832 Tiit Olju                 Orvand     00:44:05 +20:07
 9.   835 Paul Aug                  Orvand     00:45:27 +21:29
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:17:03 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   00:23:45 +06:42
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:34:41 +17:38
 4. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:36:15 +19:12
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4486 Piibe Tammemäe            SK100      00:22:53 
 2.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   00:28:12 +05:19
 3. 20142 Anete Düüna               Rapla      00:35:15 +12:22
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:24:14 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:28:18 +04:04
 3.  2537 Eha Tolm                  Orvand     00:28:39 +04:25
 4.  2480 Ene Sulg                  Orvand     00:31:11 +06:57
 5. 16779 Margit Düüna              Orvand     00:44:03 +19:49
 6. 18102 Marje Orav                Märjamaa   00:47:35 +23:21
 7. 18101 Krista Tõldmaker          Märjamaa   00:47:45 +23:31
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28000 Lorely Tammemäe           SK100      00:18:30 
 2.   840 Ants Lindre               Orvand     00:35:53 +17:23
 3.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:37:06 +18:36
 4. 20145 Aade Düüna                Orvand     01:03:38 +45:08
 5. 16802 Martine Pipar             Märjamaa   01:11:28 +52:58