Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak - 20.05.2020 - Karksi-Nuia

20.05.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[A] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NE] [NI] [NII] [VALIK]
A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       00:24:12 
 2. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:24:48 +00:36
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur              Harju      00:29:24 +05:12
 4. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:29:32 +05:20
 5. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:29:42 +05:30
 6. 24181 Robin Kaljur              Harju      00:29:55 +05:43
 7. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:31:48 +07:36
 8. 29523 Henri Tilga               Viljandi   00:35:55 +11:43
 9. 33761 Karl Eiger                Viljandi   00:53:26 +29:14
10. 32931 Kati Saard                Viljandi   00:57:08 +32:56
11. 32932 Triinu Saard              Viljandi   00:57:19 +33:07
MI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe           Seiklushun 00:34:03 
 2.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:41:44 +07:41
 3. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     00:44:40 +10:37
 4. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK   00:46:38 +12:35
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:49:48 +15:45
 6. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       00:49:54 +15:51
 7. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:52:52 +18:49
 8. 18084 Rein Eiger                Viljandi   00:58:30 +24:27
 9.  5124 Silver Tilga              AS Vare    00:58:54 +24:51
10. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              Viljandi   00:59:27 +25:24
11.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   01:01:17 +27:14
12. 29512 Janar Mees                Viiratsi   01:04:07 +30:04
13. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson          Viljandi   01:04:45 +30:42
14. 30161 Lembit Männasoo           Viljandi   01:04:49 +30:46
15.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     01:10:31 +36:28
16. 30163 Kert Piirak               Viljandi   01:22:14 +48:11
17. 30158 Kristjan Maiste           Viljandi   01:23:10 +49:07
18. 33752 Romet Gregory Subi        Abja-Paluo 01:45:05 +71:02
19. 33753 Kristo Subi               Abja-Paluo 01:45:12 +71:09
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 00:46:30 
 2.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:00:14 +13:44
 3. 10319 Heino Laiapea             Orvand     01:29:36 +43:06
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 00:54:28 
 2. 32127 Marcus Vinnal             Paalalinna 00:54:44 +00:16
 3. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  01:14:59 +20:31
NE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26380 Pille Salu                Viljandi   01:09:16 
 2. 26376 Kaja Tiit                 Viljandi   01:09:16 +00:00
 3. 29510 Airika Lainoja            Karksi-Nui 01:09:44 +00:28
 4.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   01:16:06 +06:50
 5. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   01:16:21 +07:05
 6. 30048 Aili Piirak               Viljandi   01:17:11 +07:55
 7. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:19:25 +10:09
 8. 32360 Kaia Aasmäe               Viljandi   01:37:54 +28:38
 9. 27636 Katrin Priks              Viljandi   01:40:38 +31:22
10. 33754 Riin Laeneste             Abja-Paluo 01:45:51 +36:35
11. 31590 Jane Kasak                Abja-Paluo 01:55:44 +46:28
12. 32802 Kersti Kutser             Abja-Paluo 01:56:22 +47:06
NI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:47:36 
 2. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       00:54:29 +06:53
 3. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:58:23 +10:47
 4. 32879 Anne Sankovski            Viljandi v 01:14:07 +26:31
NII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29522 Laura Tilga               Viljandi   00:43:33 
 2. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 01:00:53 +17:20
 3. 30248 Janete Pähn               Heimtali p 01:01:19 +17:46
 4. 25019 Egle Udras                OK Käbi    01:02:32 +18:59
 5.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    01:04:13 +20:40
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32715 Kerret Lainoja            Karksi-Nui 00:33:10 
 2. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 00:45:31 +12:21
 3. 30151 Piret Pallase             Viljandi v 00:49:02 +15:52
 4. 33755 Kadri Maling              Mulgi vald 00:54:44 +21:34
 5. 33756 Helena Maling             Mulgi vald 00:54:44 +21:34
 6. 33757 Cäroliin Sarv             Mulgi vald 00:54:44 +21:34
 7. 33758 Triin Sepp                Karksi-Nui 00:55:42 +22:32
 8. 33759 Ede Sepp                  Karksi-Nui 00:55:45 +22:35
 9. 29514 Enn Kauber                Siller Aut 00:57:00 +23:50
10. 33750 Jaak Israel               Karksi-Nui 00:57:39 +24:29
11. 33751 Romi Israel               Karksi-Nui 00:57:39 +24:29
12.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     01:04:26 +31:16
13. 33760 Helina Sepp               Karksi-Nui 01:53:37 +80:27