Viljandimaa orienteerumispäevak - 27.05.2020 - Holstre-Nõmme

27.05.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ALGAJAD] [MI] [MII] [MIII] [NE] [NI] [NII] [VALIK]
ALGAJAD^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26185 Karl Märten Aren          JOKA       00:13:43 
 2. 24073 Kaisa Kallas              JOKA       00:18:57 +05:14
 3. 29523 Henri Tilga               Viljandi   00:22:00 +08:17
 4. 32932 Triinu Saard              Viljandi   00:22:10 +08:27
 5. 32931 Kati Saard                Viljandi   00:23:08 +09:25
 6. 23334 Annaliisa Aren            JOKA       00:23:12 +09:29
 7.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:29:38 +15:55
 8. 33828 Oliver Jüris              OK JOKA    01:23:13 +69:30
 9. 33827 Christofer Valang         OK JOKA    01:23:15 +69:32
MI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18716 Joosep Tammemäe           Seiklushun 00:58:31 
 2.  1639 Alar Viitmaa              Lehola     00:58:56 +00:25
 3. 21405 Raido Aren                JOKA       01:10:26 +11:55
 4. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     01:12:51 +14:20
 5.  1243 Margus Marrandi           JOKA       01:13:34 +15:03
 6. 22957 Kaupo Tammemäe            Viljandi S 01:13:39 +15:08
 7. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       01:19:20 +20:49
 8. 14495 Andrus Kasekamp           Saarepeedi 01:21:24 +22:53
 9. 15229 Raul Viitmaa              Lehola     01:24:04 +25:33
10. 29515 Kaimo Maiste              Viljandi   01:28:21 +29:50
11.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       01:29:26 +30:55
12. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA       01:31:18 +32:47
13. 18084 Rein Eiger                Viljandi   01:37:14 +38:43
14.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:53:04 +54:33
15.  5124 Silver Tilga              Viljandi   02:00:24 +61:53
16. 30577 Tarvo Hendrikson          Viljandi   02:14:55 +76:24
17. 30161 Lembit Männasoo           Viljandi   02:15:00 +76:29
18. 32354 Peet Paal                 Holstre    02:17:46 +79:15
19. 33752 Romet Gregory Subi        Abja-Paluo 02:18:38 +80:07
20. 33753 Kristo Subi               Abja-Paluo 02:18:42 +80:11
21. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits             Kilingi-Nõ 02:47:52 +109:21
MII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:44:41 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:45:41 +01:00
 3.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       00:49:08 +04:27
 4. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:50:28 +05:47
 5. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:54:48 +10:07
 6. 31016 Teet Beljaev              JOKA       01:03:41 +19:00
 7. 29514 Enn Kauber                Viljandi   01:21:45 +37:04
 8. 30190 Janar Pähn                VAK Staier 01:27:02 +42:21
 9.    84 Elmo Pärna                Lehola     01:33:38 +48:57
MIII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30247 Neiro Pähn                Heimtali p 00:29:03 
 2. 26926 Oliver Viitmaa            OK Lehola  00:52:47 +23:44
NE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29510 Airika Lainoja            Karksi-Nui 01:38:28 
 2.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:56:05 +17:37
 3. 27636 Katrin Priks              Viljandi   02:34:20 +55:52
NI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:45:10 
 2.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              OK JOKA    00:47:15 +02:05
 3. 21406 Mariliis Aren             JOKA       00:48:28 +03:18
 4.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:48:36 +03:26
 5. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:02:58 +17:48
 6. 32879 Anne Sankovski                       01:06:01 +20:51
 7.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:09:20 +24:10
 8. 31590 Jane Kasak                Abja-Paluo 01:15:43 +30:33
 9. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       01:40:48 +55:38
NII^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30151 Piret Pallase             Viljandi v 00:29:27 
 2. 25019 Egle Udras                OK Käbi    00:32:22 +02:55
 3.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:34:28 +05:01
 4. 30148 Berit Pähn                ViLe koert 00:36:27 +07:00
 5. 29522 Laura Tilga               Viljandi   00:38:27 +09:00
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 00:01:46 
 2.    81 Sirje Ilver               Lehola     00:59:53 +58:07
 3.  3756 Eva Nessler               Käbi       01:01:34 +59:48
 4. 32127 Marcus Vinnal             Paalalinna 01:14:57 +73:11
 5. 30048 Aili Piirak               Viljandi   01:40:52 +99:06
 6.  3080 Riina Tambre              Lehola     01:46:47 +105:01
 7. 29512 Janar Mees                Viiratsi   01:57:02 +115:16
 8. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 02:12:40 +130:54
 9. 30160 Raul Tambre               Viljandi G 02:14:34 +132:48
10. 10319 Heino Laiapea             Viljandi   02:20:41 +138:55
11. 30158 Kristjan Maiste           Viljandi   02:21:48 +140:02
12. 33760 Helina Sepp               Karksi-Nui 02:29:30 +147:44
13. 26380 Pille Salu                Viljandi   02:31:31 +149:45
14. 26376 Kaja Tiit                 Viljandi   02:31:43 +149:57
15.  2511 Tanel Vainura             Viljandi    +-2:-46