Narva päevak - Riigiküla - 29.07.2020 - Riigiküla

29.07.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [VALIK]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5684 Aleksandr Lupanov         x2         00:22:30 
 2. 19453 Erik Raal                 VKG EV     00:22:41 +00:11
 3.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:27:04 +04:34
 4. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:34:14 +11:44
 5. 33889 Artur Arkhipov            NKL        00:36:47 +14:17
 6. 33890 Maksim Volothinkov        NKL        00:36:56 +14:26
 7. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   00:38:30 +16:00
 8. 23061 Vladimir Hansing          Narva      00:39:35 +17:05
 9.   568 Mait Rei                             00:42:08 +19:38
10. 33904 Olga Frants                          00:44:49 +22:19
11. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:54:16 +31:46
12. 34084 Ksenia Satskova                      00:56:19 +33:49
13. 32142 Aivar Karu                KL         00:57:17 +34:47
14.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   00:59:31 +37:01
15. 34083 Natalja Skvortsova                   01:00:44 +38:14
16. 33901 Diana Djomina                        01:05:10 +42:40
17. 33900 Roman Djomin                         01:05:14 +42:44
18. 34290 Jelena Prõtkova           x60        01:18:41 +56:11
19. 34288 Svetlana Lavrova          x57        01:19:00 +56:30
20. 34291 Valerija Prõtkova         x64        01:19:00 +56:30
21. 34289 Polina Pavlova            x58        01:19:38 +57:08
22.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:21:46 +59:16
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15746 Eduard Ljubimov                      00:30:03 
 2. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:34:49 +04:46
 3. 34080 Evelina Tadz                         00:49:22 +19:19
 4. 34286 Andrei Jepifanov          x42        00:49:22 +19:19
 5. 34287 Jelisaveta Aleksandrova   x38        00:49:23 +19:20
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25078 Tuuli Abel                           00:33:59 
 2. 34285 Svetlana Pogodina         x27        00:40:07 +06:08
 3. 34283 Antonina Barsukova        x23        00:40:14 +06:15
 4. 34284 Nadezda Barsukova         x25        00:40:19 +06:20
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32147 Daniel Jefimov            x6         00:32:11 
 2. 29297 Daniil Lupanov            Keelte Güm 00:45:48 +13:37
 3. 31880 Artur Viks                           00:48:32 +16:21
 4. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:51:11 +19:00