Narva päevak - Äkkeküla - 10.06.2020 - Äkkeküla

10.06.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [VALIK]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5684 Aleksandr Lupanov         KVÜÕA      00:38:06 
 2. 32147 Daniel Jefimov                       00:52:08 +14:02
 3. 31880 Artur Viks                           00:56:49 +18:43
 4. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   00:59:25 +21:19
 5. 23061 Vladimir Hansing          Narva      01:01:41 +23:35
 6. 15746 Eduard Ljubimov                      01:04:53 +26:47
 7. 32142 Aivar Karu                KL         01:05:53 +27:47
 8. 26721 Olesja Rumjantseva        Äkke SK    01:07:33 +29:27
 9. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   01:11:05 +32:59
10. 32786 Artur Arhipov             x33        01:17:11 +39:05
11. 33890 Maksim Volothinkov        x22        01:17:16 +39:10
12. 33904 Olga Frants               x85        01:18:46 +40:40
13. 19453 Erik Raal                 VKG EV     01:18:57 +40:51
14.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   01:19:03 +40:57
15. 26688 Daniil Skvortsov          Äkke SK    01:33:29 +55:23
16. 26500 Arseni Pustoshnyy         Äkke SK    01:33:29 +55:23
17.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   01:45:44 +67:38
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25003 Denis Kosarinski          Narva Asim 00:29:28 
 2. 29297 Daniil Lupanov            Keelte Güm 00:33:08 +03:40
 3. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:45:18 +15:50
 4. 33894 Aleksei Kiritsuk          x50        00:50:11 +20:43
 5. 33893 Uljana Kiritsuk           x48        00:50:21 +20:53
 6. 33892 Ljubov Kiritsuk           x46        00:50:30 +21:02
 7. 33901 Diana Djomina             x66        00:59:25 +29:57
 8. 26417 Juri Djomin               x70        00:59:26 +29:58
 9. 33900 Roman Djomin              x63        00:59:29 +30:01
10. 33902 Tatjana Knjazeva          x68        00:59:33 +30:05
11. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   01:02:05 +32:37
12. 33895 Tatjana Maljavina         x52        01:17:20 +47:52
13. 33896 Jaroslava Kolossova       x54        01:17:23 +47:55
14. 33903 Mark Mihhailov            x60        01:17:37 +48:09
15. 33899 Aleksei Tostsev           x61        01:17:37 +48:09
16. 33897 Sergei Zaitsev            x56        01:17:38 +48:10
17. 33898 Andrei Zaitsev            x58        01:17:39 +48:11
18. 30134 Maria Kullamagi           Eesti Ener 01:18:42 +49:14
19. 30275 Lilia Zaitseva                       01:18:43 +49:15
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17102 Julia Pill                Narva KÕK  00:29:03 
 2. 20551 Ilona Pill                Narva Kesk 00:29:04 +00:01
 3. 15648 Dmitri Gridin             Eesti EJ   00:51:08 +22:05
 4. 26732 Ivan Zolin                           00:53:12 +24:09
 5. 33891 Valentina Kozenkina       x39        01:09:12 +40:09
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29428 Jekaterina Tihhomirova    Naiskoduka 00:32:12 
 2. 29313 Kirill Vasiliev           NPG        00:32:14 +00:02
 3. 29424 Vladimir Tsudajev         NARVA BAZA 00:55:55 +23:43
 4. 25515 Vjatseslav Umrihhin       Narva      01:07:29 +35:17
 5. 19965 Nikolai Aksenov           TÜ         01:47:03 +74:51