Narva päevak - Olgina - 05.08.2020 - Olgina alevik

05.08.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [VALIK]
RADA1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19453 Erik Raal                 VKG EV     00:25:28 
 2.  5684 Aleksandr Lupanov         KVÜÕA      00:27:52 +02:24
 3. 32147 Daniel Jefimov                       00:30:13 +04:45
 4. 25515 Vjatseslav Umrihhin       Narva      00:31:55 +06:27
 5. 34083 Natalja Skvortsova                   00:34:21 +08:53
 6. 34082 Liina Hansen                         00:34:30 +09:02
 7.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:34:43 +09:15
 8. 14226 Mati Randoja              Jõhvikas   00:36:36 +11:08
 9. 15747 Aleksandr Gnidenko        Jõhvikas   00:36:39 +11:11
10. 33889 Artur Arkhipov            NKL        00:37:56 +12:28
11. 32151 Artjom Adlers                        00:38:01 +12:33
12. 33890 Maksim Volothinkov        NKL        00:38:12 +12:44
13. 14224 Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas   00:42:22 +16:54
14. 31880 Artur Viks                           00:43:16 +17:48
15. 32142 Aivar Karu                KL         00:45:00 +19:32
16. 34296 Ivo Armulik               x25        00:46:03 +20:35
17.   568 Mait Rei                             00:47:20 +21:52
18. 33893 Uljana Kiritsuk                      00:48:09 +22:41
19. 33894 Aleksei Kiritsuk                     00:48:11 +22:43
20. 33892 Ljubov Kiritsuk                      00:48:29 +23:01
21. 26688 Daniil Skvortsov          Äkke SK    00:54:13 +28:45
22. 31882 Aleksei Nikolajenkov                 00:56:22 +30:54
23. 34299 Juri Dedul                x42        00:56:22 +30:54
24.  1695 Pjotr Aksjonov            Jõhvikas   00:57:28 +32:00
25. 19965 Nikolai Aksenov           TÜ         00:57:31 +32:03
26.  6993 Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas   00:58:01 +32:33
27. 34340 Allan Lutter              x73        01:14:22 +48:54
28. 34339 Vladislav Ossovik         x69        01:14:22 +48:54
29. 34158 Anna Tsõvareva                       01:15:43 +50:15
30. 34159 Dmitri Tsõvarev                      01:15:46 +50:18
31. 34297 Ruta Lobanova             x99        01:28:50 +63:22
32. 34337 Alina Baranenko           x101       01:28:54 +63:26
RADA2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14315 Sergei Muiznieks          Saros Est  00:17:37 
 2.   448 Anne Jundas               Jõhvikas   00:30:11 +12:34
 3. 31881 Mihhail Ivanov                       00:31:25 +13:48
 4. 21692 Nikolai Posjagin          x29        00:31:38 +14:01
 5. 34293 Vitaly Ilin               x3         00:32:12 +14:35
 6. 15746 Eduard Ljubimov                      00:32:13 +14:36
 7. 14227 Lev Migdalski             Jõhvikas   00:34:56 +17:19
 8. 32153 Jaana Kirs                           00:35:27 +17:50
 9. 34294 Karina Gromozdova         x14        00:35:27 +17:50
10. 15611 Veera Randoja             Jõhvikas   00:36:10 +18:33
11. 34295 Ilja Ilin                 x19        00:41:07 +23:30
12. 34338 Alan Semokin              x67        00:47:31 +29:54
13. 29297 Daniil Lupanov            Keelte Güm 00:47:33 +29:56
14. 33891 Valentina Kozenkina                  00:47:44 +30:07
15. 34298 Aleksei Plehhanov         x97        01:08:34 +50:57
16. 34291 Valerija Prõtkova                    01:08:38 +51:01
17. 34290 Jelena Prõtkova                      01:08:42 +51:05
18. 34342 Polina Puskina            x88        01:12:36 +54:59
19. 34344 Tatjana Rukomoinikova     x95        01:12:48 +55:11
20. 34343 Sofia Vassiljeva          x93        01:13:11 +55:34
21. 34341 Ivan Vassiljev            x86        01:13:18 +55:41
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25003 Denis Kosarinski          Narva Asim 00:17:39 
 2. 34302 Timofei Kravtsenko        x59        00:41:05 +23:26
 3. 25533 Georgi Tint               x63        00:41:11 +23:32
 4. 34301 Daniel Denissov           x57        00:41:24 +23:45
 5. 34336 Alisa Dorozka             x61        00:42:15 +24:36
 6. 30830 Mihkel Abel               Kirju-Mirj 00:50:15 +32:36
 7. 15609 Alo Abel                  Kaevandusm 00:50:25 +32:46
 8. 25078 Tuuli Abel                           00:51:15 +33:36
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34300 Artur Gorbunov            x50        00:44:49 
 2. 29286 Gordei Petrov             Noorkotkad 00:44:52 +00:03