Põlva 8.Teisipäevak - 26.05.2020 - Lajavangu lääs

26.05.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Maret Vaher
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:15:48 
 2. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:32:36 +16:48
 3. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo                        00:32:50 +17:02
 4. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:38:48 +23:00
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:21:33 
 2. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:28:39 +07:06
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:17:26 
 2. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:19:39 +02:13
 3. 16584 Timo Rebenits             Kape       00:45:13 +27:47
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Karlova    00:27:14 
 2. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:29:09 +01:55
 3. 28756 Karel Kets                Põlva Kool 00:29:20 +02:06
 4. 19377 Henrik Erm                Tallinn    00:35:30 +08:16
 5. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:37:19 +10:05
 6. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:38:28 +11:14
 7. 25174 Joonas Leis               Põlva kool 00:39:50 +12:36
 8. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:42:42 +15:28
 9. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:43:10 +15:56
10. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:45:14 +18:00
11. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 00:53:56 +26:42
12. 17361 Joakim Albert             Tartu      00:54:54 +27:40
13.     0 Valter Veeroja            Krootuse   01:18:17 +51:03
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:35:05 
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:36:40 +01:35
 3.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:38:49 +03:44
 4. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:40:40 +05:35
 5. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:44:39 +09:34
 6. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:59:29 +24:24
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:41:15 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:45:43 +04:28
 3. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:48:04 +06:49
 4. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:50:53 +09:38
 5. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:52:26 +11:11
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:52:34 
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:26:47 +34:13
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     00:53:51 
 2.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:56:00 +02:09
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:58:31 +04:40
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:04:55 +11:04
 5. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     01:08:36 +14:45
 6. 25959 Marios Tammes             Kobras     01:11:01 +17:10
 7.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:17:14 +23:23
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:38:03 
 2.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:46:10 +08:07
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:55:15 +17:12
 4. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:59:12 +21:09
 5. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius         AARAIN     01:08:19 +30:16
 6. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:17:54 +39:51
 7. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:25:43 +47:40
 8.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:26:24 +48:21
 9. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:29:41 +51:38
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:51:53 
 2.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:53:55 +02:02
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:54:37 +02:44
 4. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:55:08 +03:15
 5.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:55:21 +03:28
 6.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:56:17 +04:24
 7.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       00:56:45 +04:52
 8.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:58:07 +06:14
 9. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:58:25 +06:32
10. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:59:56 +08:03
11.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:02:27 +10:34
12.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:02:31 +10:38
13. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:03:24 +11:31
14.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:03:42 +11:49
15. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     01:09:21 +17:28
16.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:09:58 +18:05
17.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:13:55 +22:02
18. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      01:16:21 +24:28
19.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       01:16:24 +24:31
20.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:21:55 +30:02
21.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:22:34 +30:41
22.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:22:58 +31:05
23.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:28:14 +36:21
24. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     01:28:41 +36:48
25.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:31:10 +39:17
26.   248 Tõnu Nurm                 Kobras     01:54:44 +62:51
27.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           02:16:18 +84:25
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:52:58 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:00:27 +07:29
 3. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:04:25 +11:27
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:00:05 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:03:06 +03:01
 3. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:10:30 +10:25
 4. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:21:22 +21:17
 5. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:28:19 +28:14
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:58:49 
 2.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:00:18 +01:29
 3.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     01:01:15 +02:26
 4.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:01:38 +02:49
 5.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:03:28 +04:39
 6. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:05:54 +07:05
 7. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:06:05 +07:16
 8.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:09:49 +11:00
 9.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:13:22 +14:33
10. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:26:11 +27:22
11.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:26:14 +27:25
12.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:38:26 +39:37
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:41:55 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:45:47 +03:52
 3.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:52:46 +10:51
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:01:37 +19:42
 5. 25717 Marko Kolk                           01:08:12 +26:17
 6. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:30:36 +48:41
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:50:31 
 2.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:59:49 +09:18
 3. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        01:03:01 +12:30
 4.   498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras     01:08:25 +17:54
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:32:52 +42:21
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:58:45 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:02:07 +03:22
 3.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:08:49 +10:04
 4.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:12:22 +13:37
 5. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     01:33:40 +34:55
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:41:59 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:57:31 +15:32
 3.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:01:49 +19:50
 4.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:07:06 +25:07
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:51:30 
 2.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:51:56 +00:26
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:54:15 +02:45
 4.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:58:25 +06:55
 5.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:02:12 +10:42
 6.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:03:08 +11:38
 7.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:07:11 +15:41
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:42:39 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:46:25 +03:46
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:50:33 +07:54
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:21:04 
 2. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:21:16 +00:12
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:11:01 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:11:15 +00:14
 3. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Spor 00:39:47 +28:46
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:29:11 
 2. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:29:26 +00:15
 3. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:31:50 +02:39
 4. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:36:04 +06:53
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:40:53 +11:42
 6. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:45:47 +16:36
 7. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:45:51 +16:40
 8. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 01:01:38 +32:27
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:43:05 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:49:28 
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:52:59 +03:31
 3. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:55:57 +06:29
 4. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:14:21 +24:53
 5. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:18:56 +29:28
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:46:54 
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:10:26 +23:32
 3. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:51:37 +64:43
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:53:58 
 2.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:58:15 +04:17
 3. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:59:46 +05:48
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:03:05 +09:07
 5.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       01:03:28 +09:30
 6. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     01:10:20 +16:22
 7.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves      01:21:58 +28:00
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:51:47 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:58:36 +06:49
 3. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:58:39 +06:52
 4. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     01:03:56 +12:09
 5.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       01:04:41 +12:54
 6.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:08:13 +16:26
 7.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:10:20 +18:33
 8. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        01:10:51 +19:04
 9. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:10:58 +19:11
10.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:11:01 +19:14
11.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     01:12:48 +21:01
12. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:27:17 +35:30
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:49:42 
 2.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:59:14 +09:32
 3. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:00:11 +10:29
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:04:05 +14:23
 5. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:20:23 +30:41
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:52:59 
 2. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:59:52 +06:53
 3. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:51:45 +58:46
 4. 10251 Kati Võrk                            02:05:20 +72:21
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:50:54 
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:59:15 +08:21
 3. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:04:04 +13:10
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:06:45 +15:51
 5.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:07:45 +16:51
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:11:22 +20:28
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:14:06 +23:12
 8.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     01:18:59 +28:05
 9.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:28:52 +37:58
10.  1339 Piret Kaasik              Ilves      01:39:29 +48:35
11. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:42:13 +51:19
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 01:07:44 
 2. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:27:12 +19:28
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:38:33 +30:49
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:50:05 
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:58:19 +08:14
 3.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:02:01 +11:56
 4.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:03:05 +13:00
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:53:44 
 2. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:00:41 +06:57
 3.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:33:43 +39:59
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:54:43 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:08:51 +14:08
 3.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:15:55 +21:12
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:56:26 
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:28:32 +32:06
 3.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:32:56 +36:30
 4. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:36:30 +40:04
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:53:44 
 2.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:00:52 +07:08
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:11:07 
 2. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:11:25 +00:18
 3.     0 Johann Kiviselg                      00:12:40 +01:33
 4.     0 Niklas Kiviselg           Karlova    00:12:40 +01:33
 5. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:27:27 +16:20
 6. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:28:38 +17:31
 7. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       00:37:40 +26:33
 8.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:38:24 +27:17
 9. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:39:09 +28:02
10. 13218 Helle Leis                Kobras     00:39:45 +28:38
11.  3654 Maarja Punak              Kobras     00:40:05 +28:58
12. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:40:22 +29:15
13. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:40:37 +29:30
14.  1439 Vilve Liiskmann           Kobras     00:40:59 +29:52
15. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:43:04 +31:57
16.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:45:13 +34:06
17.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:45:51 +34:44
18. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:47:17 +36:10
19.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:50:16 +39:09
20. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 00:58:30 +47:23
21.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:58:30 +47:23
22.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      01:01:09 +50:02
23.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       01:02:00 +50:53
24.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             TÜ KLIINIK 01:02:28 +51:21
25.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:03:00 +51:53
26.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:03:15 +52:08
27.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:09:19 +58:12
28.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:10:11 +59:04
29. 26322 Jaagup Mikk                          01:10:50 +59:43
30.  7624 Mihkel Tarve              Kobras     01:12:40 +61:33
31. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:18:17 +67:10
32.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:19:45 +68:38
33. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:20:26 +69:19
34. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:26:09 +75:02
35.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:30:05 +78:58
36.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:33:19 +82:12
37. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:39:29 +88:22
38.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:45:50 +94:43
39. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:47:01 +95:54
40.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     01:47:53 +96:46
41. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:48:17 +97:10
42.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:53:20 +102:13
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:41:31 
 2. 33776 Sirje Salundi             NKK        00:45:36 +04:05
 3. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:47:51 +06:20
 4. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:48:25 +06:54
 5. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi val 00:49:34 +08:03
 6. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      00:50:01 +08:30
 7. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:55:53 +14:22
 8. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:56:28 +14:57
 9. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     00:59:51 +18:20
10. 21436 Birgit Poolamets          TÜ         01:00:20 +18:49
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17584 Margarete Jürjo           Tartu      00:50:32 
 2. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:55:06 +04:34
 3. 30563 Keidi Käis                Matkajuht  00:56:14 +05:42
 4.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:56:15 +05:43
 5. 31330 Andre Salumets                       01:03:46 +13:14
 6.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:10:38 +20:06
 7. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:13:38 +23:06
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:39:04 
 2. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:45:26 +06:22
 3. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:46:06 +07:02
 4.  1606 Arto Rammul               Mees metsa 00:47:27 +08:23
 5.  5000 Madli Jentson             Kape       00:48:29 +09:25
 6.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:48:50 +09:46
 7.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:51:36 +12:32
 8.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:56:13 +17:09
 9.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:56:57 +17:53
10.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:59:43 +20:39
11. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 02:01:05 +82:01
12. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 02:01:08 +82:04