Põlva 9.Teisipäevak - 02.06.2020 - Piigaste

02.06.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Mihkel Järveoja
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:25:14 
 2. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:33:30 +08:16
 3. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:50:26 +25:12
 4. 28760 Roden Markus Mäll         Otepää     00:55:47 +30:33
 5. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:56:36 +31:22
 6. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:58:43 +33:29
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27127 Lars Päären Kivi          Mammaste L 00:34:55 
 2.     0 Rasmus Vares              Mesimumm L 00:35:09 +00:14
 3. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:42:58 +08:03
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:16:51 
 2. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:26:35 +09:44
 3. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:31:50 +14:59
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31779 Jan Joosep Toots          Tartu Tera 00:33:30 
 2. 28756 Karel Kets                Põlva Kool 00:34:05 +00:35
 3. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:35:04 +01:34
 4. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:35:44 +02:14
 5. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:37:02 +03:32
 6. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:37:42 +04:12
 7. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:43:35 +10:05
 8. 21713 Andres Kaarna             OK Käbi    00:46:49 +13:19
 9. 31329 Henri Käo                 Tartu Kesk 00:50:01 +16:31
10. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:55:59 +22:29
11. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 01:27:44 +54:14
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:44:01 
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:48:51 +04:50
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:49:44 +05:43
 4. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:53:15 +09:14
 5. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:56:59 +12:58
 6. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:57:10 +13:09
 7. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:58:17 +14:16
 8. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:59:59 +15:58
 9. 22058 Madis Roosma                         01:01:09 +17:08
10. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 01:02:30 +18:29
11. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     01:07:36 +23:35
12.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:19:50 +35:49
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:37:37 
 2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:39:55 +02:18
 3. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:54:07 +16:30
 4. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:58:38 +21:01
 5. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:02:40 +25:03
 6. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     01:11:38 +34:01
 7. 22057 Mihkel Roosma                        01:11:48 +34:11
 8. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:37:26 +59:49
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:57:06 
 2. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru       00:59:13 +02:07
 3. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     01:08:44 +11:38
 4. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:28:09 +31:03
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:55:17 
 2.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:56:58 +01:41
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:57:20 +02:03
 4. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:04:51 +09:34
 5.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:18:42 +23:25
 6. 25959 Marios Tammes             Kobras     01:22:03 +26:46
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:40:16 
 2.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:41:48 +01:32
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:47:19 +07:03
 4.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:47:24 +07:08
 5.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:53:15 +12:59
 6. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:54:34 +14:18
 7. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:55:07 +14:51
 8. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:55:15 +14:59
 9. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:55:17 +15:01
10. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:57:28 +17:12
11.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      01:02:51 +22:35
12.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      01:03:04 +22:48
13. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:03:27 +23:11
14. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:04:00 +23:44
15. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:09:42 +29:26
16.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:23:02 +42:46
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:52:59 
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      00:56:07 +03:08
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:56:10 +03:11
 4.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:56:17 +03:18
 5.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:58:42 +05:43
 6. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:58:42 +05:43
 7.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:59:28 +06:29
 8. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:00:10 +07:11
 9.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       01:01:14 +08:15
10.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:02:16 +09:17
11.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:02:25 +09:26
12.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:03:54 +10:55
13. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:05:52 +12:53
14.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:07:46 +14:47
15.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:09:06 +16:07
16.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:10:33 +17:34
17. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:11:16 +18:17
18.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:17:01 +24:02
19.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       01:20:16 +27:17
20.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:24:27 +31:28
21. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:25:51 +32:52
22.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:31:51 +38:52
23.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:37:53 +44:54
24.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:40:04 +47:05
25.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:47:21 +54:22
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:53:40 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:59:13 +05:33
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:59:46 +06:06
 4. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:00:32 +06:52
 5. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:28:00 +34:20
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:49:17 
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:58:38 +09:21
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:02:04 +12:47
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:08:12 +18:55
 5. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:09:55 +20:38
 6.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:15:45 +26:28
 7. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:17:33 +28:16
 8.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:23:24 +34:07
 9. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:33:39 +44:22
10. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:41:34 +52:17
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:54:49 
 2.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:58:52 +04:03
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:59:49 +05:00
 4.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:01:36 +06:47
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:04:52 +10:03
 6.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:05:18 +10:29
 7.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:19:40 +24:51
 8. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:20:12 +25:23
 9. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:22:03 +27:14
10.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:22:15 +27:26
11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:31:48 +36:59
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:39:09 
 2.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:46:23 +07:14
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:48:45 +09:36
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:52:14 +13:05
 5.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:03:14 +24:05
 6. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:33:32 +54:23
 7. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:55:00 +75:51
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:43:19 
 2. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:50:14 +06:55
 3.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:54:13 +10:54
 4. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:58:14 +14:55
 5.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:01:42 +18:23
 6.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:03:00 +19:41
 7. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:14:54 +31:35
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:51:57 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:56:09 +04:12
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:58:14 +06:17
 4.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:58:37 +06:40
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:01:17 +09:20
 6. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     01:12:22 +20:25
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:53:45 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:04:19 +10:34
 3.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:18:37 +24:52
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:50:06 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:58:52 +08:46
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:06:03 +15:57
 4.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:11:32 +21:26
 5.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:16:11 +26:05
 6.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:16:33 +26:27
 7.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:18:29 +28:23
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:57:24 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:02:55 +05:31
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:26:45 +29:21
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23250 Joanna Albert                        00:29:01 
 2. 26920 Sille Kenk                Tartumaa   00:37:21 +08:20
 3. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:39:27 +10:26
 4. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:42:42 +13:41
 5. 29267 Greete Lutsar                        00:59:06 +30:05
 6. 29266 Karoliine Lutsar                     00:59:15 +30:14
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Spor 00:17:03 
 2. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:17:41 +00:38
 3. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:21:28 +04:25
 4. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:23:20 +06:17
 5. 19528 Jete Kraas                Tartu      00:33:09 +16:06
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:29:07 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:38:42 +09:35
 3. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:39:31 +10:24
 4. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:45:43 +16:36
 5. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:47:53 +18:46
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:45:50 
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:53:12 +07:22
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:40:28 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:56:03 +15:35
 3. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:56:27 +15:59
 4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:21:39 +41:11
 5. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:28:01 +47:33
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:42:09 
 2. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:02:18 +20:09
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:08:55 +26:46
 4.  6675 Hanna Maria Semper                   01:11:29 +29:20
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:42:47 
 2.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:44:31 +01:44
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:53:50 +11:03
 4. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:55:06 +12:19
 5. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     01:03:17 +20:30
 6. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     01:05:01 +22:14
 7.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:07:29 +24:42
 8. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     01:14:08 +31:21
 9.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves      01:35:22 +52:35
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:54:43 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:54:52 +00:09
 3. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     01:02:16 +07:33
 4. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:03:33 +08:50
 5.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     01:08:26 +13:43
 6.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:10:21 +15:38
 7.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        01:10:37 +15:54
 8.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:11:47 +17:04
 9. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:14:58 +20:15
10.  3896 Agnes Vask                Ilves      01:20:43 +26:00
11. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        01:22:13 +27:30
12. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:28:05 +33:22
13. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:28:16 +33:33
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:42:36 
 2. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:55:52 +13:16
 3.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     01:00:47 +18:11
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:20:16 +37:40
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:50:08 
 2. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:56:09 +06:01
 3. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     01:00:53 +10:45
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:47:12 
 2.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:47:26 +00:14
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:54:07 +06:55
 4. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:59:16 +12:04
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:03:57 +16:45
 6.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:04:20 +17:08
 7.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:05:39 +18:27
 8. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:13:23 +26:11
 9. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:19:22 +32:10
10. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    01:22:59 +35:47
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 01:04:38 
 2. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:08:24 +03:46
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:37:38 +33:00
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:55:07 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:59:02 +03:55
 3. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:07:38 +12:31
 4.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:10:30 +15:23
 5. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:33:28 +38:21
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:25:24 
 2. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:52:21 +26:57
 3. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:52:22 +26:58
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:59:15 
 2.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:13:45 +14:30
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:14:47 +15:32
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:29:36 +30:21
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:08:16 
 2. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:25:46 +17:30
 3.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:41:39 +33:23
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:16:05 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Niklas Kiviselg                      00:05:28 
 2.     0 Johann Kiviselg           Karlova    00:06:26 +00:58
 3. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:27:24 +21:56
 4. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:32:07 +26:39
 5.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:33:35 +28:07
 6. 33111 Emma Elisabeth Toots      MHG        00:33:53 +28:25
 7.  2126 Kristo Toots              Miksteater 00:33:59 +28:31
 8.  1320 Katrin Viilu              Kobras     00:35:31 +30:03
 9. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:36:32 +31:04
10. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:37:18 +31:50
11. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Spor 00:37:18 +31:50
12.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     00:40:04 +34:36
13.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       00:40:19 +34:51
14. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:42:58 +37:30
15.  2980 Liivi Tafenau             OK Käbi    00:47:13 +41:45
16.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:47:27 +41:59
17.  3756 Eva Nessler               Käbi       00:55:46 +50:18
18. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:56:40 +51:12
19.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:01:48 +56:20
20. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          01:04:14 +58:46
21.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:07:05 +61:37
22. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   01:08:39 +63:11
23. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:17:12 +71:44
24.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:21:02 +75:34
25. 17361 Joakim Albert             Tartu      01:23:37 +78:09
26. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:24:10 +78:42
27.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:30:34 +85:06
28.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:32:07 +86:39
29.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:35:49 +90:21
30. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:59:43 +114:15
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     00:46:18 
 2.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:46:59 +00:41
 3. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:47:01 +00:43
 4. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:48:34 +02:16
 5. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:49:56 +03:38
 6. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:55:30 +09:12
 7. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     00:56:11 +09:53
 8. 16610 Viljo Randoja             Põlva      01:00:13 +13:55
 9. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      01:01:36 +15:18
10. 27349 Annika Aruots                        01:02:01 +15:43
11. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:02:38 +16:20
12. 33112 Priit Kallas                         01:04:29 +18:11
13. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  01:04:37 +18:19
14. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   01:10:13 +23:55
15. 31330 Andre Salumets                       01:13:21 +27:03
16.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:14:56 +28:38
17. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi val 01:24:56 +38:38
18. 33110 Elen Heidok               Kanepi val 01:25:20 +39:02
19. 33109 Diana Patrael             Kanepi val 01:25:29 +39:11
20. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:29:52 +43:34
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:50:27 
 2.  5316 Johannes Pärtel Truusalu  Kape       01:00:35 +10:08
 3. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:00:39 +10:12
 4.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:17:42 +27:15
 5. 30563 Keidi Käis                           01:17:43 +27:16
 6. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:38:41 +48:14
 7.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:38:59 +48:32
 8. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        01:49:05 +58:38
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:43:04 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:46:16 +03:12
 3.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:50:56 +07:52
 4.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:52:32 +09:28
 5.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:52:45 +09:41
 6. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:53:34 +10:30
 7. 15154 Sergei Omelkov                       00:54:51 +11:47
 8. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:58:27 +15:23
 9.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:10:13 +27:09
10. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Põlva Spor 01:11:42 +28:38
11. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:12:09 +29:05
12.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            EMÜ        01:17:18 +34:14
13. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   01:18:19 +35:15
14. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:19:20 +36:16
15. 25923 Anneli Tilk               SK Serviti 01:21:00 +37:56
16. 17347 Arne Tilk                 SK Serviti 01:21:00 +37:56
17. 15814 Madli-Greete Raud                    01:37:42 +54:38