Põlva 10.Teisipäevak - 09.06.2020 - Karaski ida

09.06.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Madli-Johanna Maidla
[KUKI] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:37:53 
 2. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:57:39 +19:46
 3. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:58:07 +20:14
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:22:20 
 2. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:27:42 +05:22
 3. 23496 Jasper Kärner                        00:46:52 +24:32
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28756 Karel Kets                Põlva Kool 00:27:53 
 2. 31779 Jan Joosep Toots          Tartu Tera 00:35:30 +07:37
 3.     0 Tristen Kool              Tartu Tamm 00:35:51 +07:58
 4. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:39:33 +11:40
 5. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:55:03 +27:10
 6. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  01:05:25 +37:32
 7. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 01:11:46 +43:53
 8. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 01:21:40 +53:47
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:32:50 
 2. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:33:05 +00:15
 3. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:34:08 +01:18
 4. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:40:45 +07:55
 5. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:41:42 +08:52
 6. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   00:43:02 +10:12
 7. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:45:46 +12:56
 8. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:46:10 +13:20
 9.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:55:59 +23:09
10. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:59:07 +26:17
11. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:59:11 +26:21
12. 11938 Jan-Erik Kärner           Rakv       01:04:05 +31:15
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:42:31 
 2. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:43:05 +00:34
 3. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:53:17 +10:46
 4. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     01:02:52 +20:21
 5. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:03:35 +21:04
 6. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:50:52 +68:21
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:58:34 
 2. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 01:04:03 +05:29
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:42:54 
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     00:49:24 +06:30
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:52:53 +09:59
 4.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:57:33 +14:39
 5. 25959 Marios Tammes             Kobras     01:04:52 +21:58
 6.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:13:54 +31:00
 7. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:15:40 +32:46
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:42:09 
 2. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:42:36 +00:27
 3. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:43:09 +01:00
 4.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:44:01 +01:52
 5. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:49:17 +07:08
 6. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:54:22 +12:13
 7. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:54:32 +12:23
 8.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      01:00:01 +17:52
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:49:15 
 2.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:56:02 +06:47
 3. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:56:48 +07:33
 4.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:57:14 +07:59
 5.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:59:29 +10:14
 6. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:01:14 +11:59
 7.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:02:04 +12:49
 8.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:02:44 +13:29
 9.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:02:53 +13:38
10.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     01:04:04 +14:49
11. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:09:26 +20:11
12.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:10:28 +21:13
13. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:12:12 +22:57
14.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:13:05 +23:50
15.  2684 Vallo Vaher               JOKA       01:15:05 +25:50
16.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:20:23 +31:08
17.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:20:51 +31:36
18. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 01:22:29 +33:14
19.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:28:40 +39:25
20.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:44:59 +55:44
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:45:03 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:55:26 +10:23
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:59:26 +14:23
 4. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:01:02 +15:59
 5.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:03:05 +18:02
 6. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:15:45 +30:42
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:52:57 
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:56:40 +03:43
 3. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:05:39 +12:42
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:05:42 +12:45
 5. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:07:29 +14:32
 6. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:11:50 +18:53
 7. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:34:27 +41:30
 8.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:36:28 +43:31
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:54:31 
 2.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:56:36 +02:05
 3.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:56:43 +02:12
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:57:19 +02:48
 5.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:58:42 +04:11
 6.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:58:55 +04:24
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:00:02 +05:31
 8.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      01:02:10 +07:39
 9.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:02:12 +07:41
10. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:04:51 +10:20
11.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:08:00 +13:29
12.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:20:09 +25:38
13. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:24:02 +29:31
14.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:27:40 +33:09
15.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:27:42 +33:11
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:37:01 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:39:48 +02:47
 3.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:40:21 +03:20
 4.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:47:28 +10:27
 5.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:49:08 +12:07
 6. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       00:56:26 +19:25
 7. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:18:46 +41:45
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:46:54 
 2.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:47:10 +00:16
 3. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        01:00:37 +13:43
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:02:11 +15:17
 5.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:05:36 +18:42
 6. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:18:24 +31:30
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:50:24 
 2. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     00:51:28 +01:04
 3.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:54:36 +04:12
 4.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:55:21 +04:57
 5.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:21:10 +30:46
 6.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:22:27 +32:03
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:52:03 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:15:33 +23:30
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:51:52 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:54:21 +02:29
 3.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:10:43 +18:51
 4.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:24:38 +32:46
 5.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:25:21 +33:29
 6.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:30:13 +38:21
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:44:26 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:59:02 +14:36
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:33:57 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Spor 00:23:20 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:25:19 +01:59
 3. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:36:08 +12:48
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:34:16 
 2. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:45:51 +11:35
 3. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:54:37 +20:21
 4. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:54:54 +20:38
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:59:00 +24:44
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:31:34 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:07:57 
 2. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:09:12 +01:15
 3. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:43:10 +35:13
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:44:26 
 2. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:57:15 +12:49
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:01:06 +16:40
 4. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:35:48 +51:22
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:52:17 
 2. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:54:10 +01:53
 3. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:56:14 +03:57
 4. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     01:01:01 +08:44
 5. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     01:07:50 +15:33
 6.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:09:30 +17:13
 7.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves      01:18:20 +26:03
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:53:41 
 2.  5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko       00:57:56 +04:15
 3. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:58:45 +05:04
 4.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:05:53 +12:12
 5.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:06:26 +12:45
 6.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:06:38 +12:57
 7.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:07:15 +13:34
 8. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:08:00 +14:19
 9. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:08:01 +14:20
10.  3896 Agnes Vask                Ilves      01:09:09 +15:28
11. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        01:10:43 +17:02
12. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:10:47 +17:06
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:42:38 
 2. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:13:48 +31:10
 3. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:20:48 +38:10
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:49:37 
 2. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:58:33 +08:56
 3. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:14:03 +24:26
 4. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:36:09 +46:32
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:44:17 
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:51:03 +06:46
 3.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:57:13 +12:56
 4. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:58:49 +14:32
 5. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:06:17 +22:00
 6.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:09:21 +25:04
 7. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:11:04 +26:47
 8. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:15:30 +31:13
 9. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:17:21 +33:04
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 01:05:15 
 2. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:06:26 +01:11
 3. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:33:04 +27:49
 4. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:40:21 +35:06
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:47:02 
 2.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:00:49 +13:47
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:15:33 
 2. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:41:38 +26:05
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:06:34 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:13:28 +06:54
 3.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:20:23 +13:49
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:32:05 +25:31
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:06:50 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:36:33 +29:43
 3.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:37:34 +30:44
 4. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:41:39 +34:49
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:07:18 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:14:03 
 2. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:34:16 +20:13
 3. 33111 Emma Elisabeth Toots      MHG        00:35:45 +21:42
 4.  2126 Kristo Toots              Miksteater 00:36:06 +22:03
 5. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:36:20 +22:17
 6. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:39:02 +24:59
 7.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:41:44 +27:41
 8. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:42:08 +28:05
 9. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:43:00 +28:57
10. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:46:57 +32:54
11. 26920 Sille Kenk                Tartumaa   00:46:59 +32:56
12.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     00:47:57 +33:54
13.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:50:07 +36:04
14.  1439 Vilve Liiskmann           Kobras     00:55:15 +41:12
15.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:55:17 +41:14
16.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     00:56:37 +42:34
17. 33112 Priit Kallas                         01:11:24 +57:21
18. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  01:11:32 +57:29
19. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:12:07 +58:04
20.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:14:03 +60:00
21.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:16:52 +62:49
22. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  01:18:32 +64:29
23. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      01:21:48 +67:45
24. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:33:16 +79:13
25.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       01:44:58 +90:55
26. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 01:55:49 +101:46
27. 28976 Tiiu Kõrgekivi            Tilsi PK   02:08:51 +114:48
28. 32011 Elena Talimäe             Tilsi PK   02:08:55 +114:52
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:30:47 
 2.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:31:29 +00:42
 3. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:33:02 +02:15
 4. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:35:39 +04:52
 5. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi val 00:39:37 +08:50
 6. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:40:24 +09:37
 7. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      00:41:30 +10:43
 8. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:48:48 +18:01
 9. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:08:32 +37:45
10. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:10:51 +40:04
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:50:29 
 2. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:02:56 +12:27
 3. 30563 Keidi Käis                           01:17:23 +26:54
 4.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:17:23 +26:54
 5.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:25:49 +35:20
 6. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:42:04 +51:35
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:47:10 
 2.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:48:58 +01:48
 3. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:49:54 +02:44
 4. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:57:44 +10:34
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:58:25 +11:15
 6. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     01:01:25 +14:15
 7.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:01:47 +14:37
 8.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:09:08 +21:58
 9.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:19:02 +31:52
10.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:24:53 +37:43
11. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    01:26:27 +39:17
12. 15814 Madli-Greete Raud                    01:40:26 +53:16