Põlva 11.Teisipäevak - 16.06.2020 - Palujärve

16.06.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Madis Oras
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:30:25 
 2. 27888 Jakob Anton               Seiklushun 00:43:12 +12:47
 3. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:47:06 +16:41
 4. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:47:18 +16:53
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33114 Albert Maasikas           Tartu vald 00:18:04 
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:39:15 +21:11
 3. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:39:51 +21:47
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Mihkel Oppar              tartu      00:23:29 
 2. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:23:30 +00:01
 3. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:23:46 +00:17
 4. 25219 Joosep Tali                          00:31:03 +07:34
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:20:38 
 2. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:21:51 +01:13
 3. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:23:23 +02:45
 4. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:30:26 +09:48
 5. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:31:05 +10:27
 6. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:35:24 +14:46
 7. 18394 Uku Luidalepp                        00:38:28 +17:50
 8.     0 August Randveer           Tartu      00:38:34 +17:56
 9. 28756 Karel Kets                Põlva Kool 00:39:59 +19:21
10. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 00:45:16 +24:38
11.     0 Jaagup Peetsalu           Põlva      00:59:44 +39:06
12. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     01:02:39 +42:01
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:39:29 
 2. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:49:41 +10:12
 3. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:50:02 +10:33
 4. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:52:01 +12:32
 5. 22058 Madis Roosma                         01:07:48 +28:19
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   00:38:49 
 2. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:40:01 +01:12
 3. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:45:37 +06:48
 4. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:46:38 +07:49
 5. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:58:36 +19:47
 6. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:00:46 +21:57
 7. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     01:05:03 +26:14
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:54:54 
 2. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru       01:02:34 +07:40
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:49:14 
 2.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:55:09 +05:55
 3.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:58:53 +09:39
 4. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:04:44 +15:30
 5. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:08:27 +19:13
 6. 25959 Marios Tammes             Kobras     01:16:30 +27:16
 7.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     01:17:06 +27:52
 8.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:17:12 +27:58
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 00:38:02 
 2. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:38:15 +00:13
 3.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:38:19 +00:17
 4. 13451 Janoš Nikopensius         AARAIN     00:39:08 +01:06
 5.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:39:58 +01:56
 6. 25839 Sander Häng               TTÜ Tartu  00:42:52 +04:50
 7.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:44:16 +06:14
 8.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:44:40 +06:38
 9. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:48:53 +10:51
10.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:50:03 +12:01
11. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:50:06 +12:04
12.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:51:25 +13:23
13. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:52:59 +14:57
14. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 00:59:34 +21:32
15. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        01:02:11 +24:09
16. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:14:42 +36:40
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:56:13 
 2.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       01:01:12 +04:59
 3.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     01:03:35 +07:22
 4.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:04:01 +07:48
 5.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:10:42 +14:29
 6.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:11:27 +15:14
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:14:32 +18:19
 8. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:14:34 +18:21
 9. 18376 Arvi Anton                Seiklushun 01:14:48 +18:35
10.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:19:54 +23:41
11.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:25:28 +29:15
12. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:27:37 +31:24
13.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:28:27 +32:14
14. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     01:30:40 +34:27
15.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:37:20 +41:07
16.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           02:47:49 +111:36
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:46:32 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:56:54 +10:22
 3. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:58:51 +12:19
 4. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       01:01:37 +15:05
 5.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:05:24 +18:52
 6. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:20:15 +33:43
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:55:21 
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:02:08 +06:47
 3. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:05:12 +09:51
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:07:13 +11:52
 5. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:08:54 +13:33
 6.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:16:26 +21:05
 7.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     01:20:03 +24:42
 8. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:27:08 +31:47
 9.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:41:12 +45:51
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:55:30 
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:57:03 +01:33
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:57:35 +02:05
 4.  1840 Einar Luup                Võru       01:03:48 +08:18
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:04:26 +08:56
 6.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        01:04:31 +09:01
 7.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:05:42 +10:12
 8.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:11:04 +15:34
 9.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:19:39 +24:09
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:34:02 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:38:02 +04:00
 3.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:41:49 +07:47
 4. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:43:52 +09:50
 5.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:44:25 +10:23
 6.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:44:46 +10:44
 7.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:46:34 +12:32
 8. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       00:55:09 +21:07
 9. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:04:47 +30:45
10. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:13:14 +39:12
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:44:58 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:46:03 +01:05
 3.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:51:05 +06:07
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:52:37 +07:39
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:05:01 +20:03
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:46:33 
 2.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:49:11 +02:38
 3.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:50:20 +03:47
 4. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:52:21 +05:48
 5.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:56:07 +09:34
 6. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     01:13:09 +26:36
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:35:10 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:46:29 +11:19
 3.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:50:08 +14:58
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:43:01 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:44:16 +01:15
 3. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:45:17 +02:16
 4.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:55:40 +12:39
 5.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:56:23 +13:22
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:58:15 +15:14
 7.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:00:08 +17:07
 8.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:06:45 +23:44
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:52:20 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:55:48 +03:28
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:57:01 +04:41
 4.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:01:20 +09:00
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:18:02 
 2. 25063 Linda Tatsi               Haki küla  00:27:15 +09:13
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:15:32 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:17:21 +01:49
 3. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Spor 00:19:19 +03:47
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:19:12 
 2. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:27:10 +07:58
 3. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:39:40 +20:28
 4. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:42:23 +23:11
 5. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:48:00 +28:48
 6. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:59:47 +40:35
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:47:03 
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:49:41 +02:38
 3. 17454 Helena Rull               Tartu      01:09:48 +22:45
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:46:49 
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:47:33 +00:44
 3. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:54:28 +07:39
 4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:59:49 +13:00
 5. 25576 Viktoria Misnik           Võru       01:00:23 +13:34
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:36:33 
 2. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:03:51 +27:18
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       00:45:44 
 2.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:45:48 +00:04
 3. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:48:42 +02:58
 4. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:51:06 +05:22
 5. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     00:55:30 +09:46
 6.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:55:46 +10:02
 7. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:56:07 +10:23
 8. 26287 Karolina Pugal            Spordiklub 01:10:28 +24:44
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:49:41 
 2. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:56:48 +07:07
 3. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:58:45 +09:04
 4. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:04:47 +15:06
 5.  4493 Silvia Luup               Võru       01:08:39 +18:58
 6.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:09:55 +20:14
 7.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:14:44 +25:03
 8. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        01:15:37 +25:56
 9. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:18:47 +29:06
10. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:31:18 +41:37
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:40:03 
 2. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:51:30 +11:27
 3. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:51:46 +11:43
 4. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:15:38 +35:35
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:37:52 
 2. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:38:20 +00:28
 3. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:38:32 +00:40
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:55:27 +17:35
 5. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:04:39 +26:47
 6.  4710 Eneli Ivask                          01:17:09 +39:17
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:41:42 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:48:41 +06:59
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:51:07 +09:25
 4.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:57:28 +15:46
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:01:08 +19:26
 6. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:13:05 +31:23
 7. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:26:30 +44:48
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:41:32 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:41:51 +00:19
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       00:55:25 +13:53
 4. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:55:27 +13:55
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:39:39 
 2.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:54:24 +14:45
 3. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:56:07 +16:28
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:16:03 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:21:18 +05:15
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:46:19 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:50:59 +04:40
 3.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:01:38 +15:19
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:02:23 +16:04
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:48:39 
 2. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:02:30 +13:51
 3. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:16:23 +27:44
 4.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:57:25 +68:46
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:06:59 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:23:03 
 2. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:25:54 +02:51
 3.  2948 Taavi Tatsi               LUS        00:27:13 +04:10
 4.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:30:23 +07:20
 5.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     00:32:13 +09:10
 6. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    00:32:18 +09:15
 7.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     00:32:51 +09:48
 8.  7624 Mihkel Tarve              Kobras     00:33:11 +10:08
 9. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:35:57 +12:54
10.  9427 Veronica Luidalepp        TÜ         00:38:34 +15:31
11. 33115 Lauri Randveer            Tartu      00:39:43 +16:40
12.  1606 Arto Rammul               Kuzmin Ski 00:41:18 +18:15
13. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:54:33 +31:30
14. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     01:00:25 +37:22
15. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:00:26 +37:23
16.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:00:40 +37:37
17.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:01:07 +38:04
18. 20487 Anu Kepler                Johannese  01:03:18 +40:15
19. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     01:05:24 +42:21
20. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:06:29 +43:26
21.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:08:50 +45:47
22. 29622 Ella-Mai Molok                       01:09:11 +46:08
23.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:09:56 +46:53
24. 29623 Märten Molok                         01:10:25 +47:22
25. 12880 Meena Rooden                         01:15:02 +51:59
26.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:17:37 +54:34
27.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:19:11 +56:08
28. 15874 Priit Talu                West       01:19:57 +56:54
29.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:20:36 +57:33
30. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:45:27 +82:24
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:35:01 
 2. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:37:59 +02:58
 3. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:40:28 +05:27
 4. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:43:03 +08:02
 5. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:44:17 +09:16
 6. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:49:34 +14:33
 7. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:49:56 +14:55
 8. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi val 00:49:58 +14:57
 9. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:50:55 +15:54
10. 33110 Elen Heidok               Kanepi val 01:02:29 +27:28
11. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi val 01:02:29 +27:28
12. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:02:40 +27:39
13. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  01:12:46 +37:45
14. 33112 Priit Kallas                         01:12:47 +37:46
15. 33776 Sirje Salundi             NKK Kanepi 01:16:08 +41:07
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:03:06 
 2. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 01:06:04 +02:58
 3. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:09:50 +06:44
 4. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     01:21:33 +18:27
 5. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   01:28:57 +25:51
 6.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:42:27 +39:21
 7. 30563 Keidi Käis                           01:42:28 +39:22
 8.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:49:30 +46:24
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5000 Madli Jentson             Kape       00:37:36 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:39:46 +02:10
 3. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:40:56 +03:20
 4.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:41:18 +03:42
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:45:57 +08:21
 6. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:47:22 +09:46
 7. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Põlva Spor 00:47:27 +09:51
 8.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:50:16 +12:40
 9.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:50:44 +13:08
10. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:53:18 +15:42
11.  5272 Tiina-Maria Tali          Harju OK   00:53:23 +15:47
12. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:59:40 +22:04
13. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:12:53 +35:17
14. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:16:36 +39:00