Põlva 13.Teisipäevak - 30.06.2020 - Hullumäe karjäär

30.06.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Ülo Needo
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:24:43 
 2. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:36:24 +11:41
 3. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:51:34 +26:51
 4. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:52:40 +27:57
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Valter Veeroja            Krootuse   00:49:24 
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:23:30 
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:27:36 
 2. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:33:21 +05:45
 3. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:33:56 +06:20
 4. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:45:07 +17:31
 5. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:53:22 +25:46
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:48:00 
 2. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:53:20 +05:20
 3. 21228 Manivald Jakobson         Põlva Spor 00:56:38 +08:38
 4. 29627 Robin Valtner                        01:32:53 +44:53
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     00:53:47 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:47:18 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:48:04 +00:46
 3.  4229 Mikk Medijainen           Tartu      00:50:19 +03:01
 4. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:53:50 +06:32
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:54:13 +06:55
 6. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:58:26 +11:08
 7.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:01:43 +14:25
 8.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      01:08:29 +21:11
 9.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:15:52 +28:34
10. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:17:11 +29:53
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:41:15 
 2.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:43:22 +02:07
 3. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:46:37 +05:22
 4. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 00:47:10 +05:55
 5. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:49:04 +07:49
 6.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      01:00:20 +19:05
 7. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:02:14 +20:59
 8. 23704 Tambet Vodi               Päästeamet 01:03:55 +22:40
 9. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        01:17:11 +35:56
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:55:52 
 2.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             TÜ KLIINIK 00:56:36 +00:44
 3.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:56:58 +01:06
 4.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:59:20 +03:28
 5. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:59:59 +04:07
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:04:30 +08:38
 7.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:05:03 +09:11
 8.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:06:46 +10:54
 9.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:07:11 +11:19
10. 14469 Hendrik Rull              Tartu Ülik 01:10:03 +14:11
11.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:10:21 +14:29
12.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:10:50 +14:58
13.  5105 Martin Liira              TÜ         01:17:38 +21:46
14.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:21:28 +25:36
15.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:25:36 +29:44
16.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:46:27 +50:35
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:43:00 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:46:54 +03:54
 3.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:50:21 +07:21
 4. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:51:53 +08:53
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:52:58 
 2. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:53:56 +00:58
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:55:24 +02:26
 4. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  00:56:12 +03:14
 5.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:04:57 +11:59
 6.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:07:33 +14:35
 7. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:10:09 +17:11
 8. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:22:59 +30:01
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:46:36 
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:48:50 +02:14
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:49:30 +02:54
 4.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:50:46 +04:10
 5.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:51:42 +05:06
 6.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:58:28 +11:52
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:00:39 +14:03
 8.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:02:52 +16:16
 9. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:05:10 +18:34
10.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:27:15 +40:39
11. 30437 Aadi Remmik                          02:31:25 +104:49
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:33:22 
 2.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:36:22 +03:00
 3.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:37:03 +03:41
 4.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:39:37 +06:15
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:40:49 +07:27
 6.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:49:00 +15:38
 7.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:51:50 +18:28
 8. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       00:58:11 +24:49
 9. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:02:14 +28:52
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:44:47 
 2.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:44:50 +00:03
 3. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:52:01 +07:14
 4.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:52:44 +07:57
 5.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:54:22 +09:35
 6.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:58:52 +14:05
 7. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:01:59 +17:12
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:50:24 
 2.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:51:40 +01:16
 3.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:53:06 +02:42
 4. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     00:56:52 +06:28
 5.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:58:22 +07:58
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:46:16 
 2.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:46:57 +00:41
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:51:12 +04:56
 4.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:59:26 +13:10
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:41:10 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:43:27 +02:17
 3.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      00:56:40 +15:30
 4. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:57:16 +16:06
 5.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:59:12 +18:02
 6.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:06:41 +25:31
 7.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:17:33 +36:23
 8.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:20:21 +39:11
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:50:34 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:56:47 +06:13
 3.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:27:21 +36:47
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:19:50 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:23:03 +03:13
 3. 23500 Emilie Valvas             Maarjamõis 00:31:24 +11:34
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:35:45 
 2. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:01:07 +25:22
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:38:55 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:51:23 
 2.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:11:37 +20:14
 3.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves      01:25:19 +33:56
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:57:36 
 2.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:00:30 +02:54
 3.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:01:00 +03:24
 4. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        01:07:30 +09:54
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:45:03 
 2. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:49:52 +04:49
 3. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:52:18 +07:15
 4. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:07:21 +22:18
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:43:12 
 2. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:46:49 +03:37
 3. 19351 Eliko Saks                Haanja Rat 01:21:30 +38:18
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:55:10 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:57:30 +02:20
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:58:36 +03:26
 4.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:58:51 +03:41
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:59:01 +03:51
 6. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:01:07 +05:57
 7.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:01:48 +06:38
 8. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:09:08 +13:58
 9. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:09:12 +14:02
10. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:11:48 +16:38
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:54:48 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:44:43 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:46:52 +02:09
 3.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:52:50 +08:07
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:59:41 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:04:53 +05:12
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:51:27 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:55:04 +03:37
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:57:09 
 2. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:06:28 +09:19
 3.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:16:11 +19:02
 4.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:20:18 +23:09
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:14:49 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27141 Mihkel Liira                         00:18:08 
 2. 27140 Juhan Liira                          00:19:37 +01:29
 3. 14777 Igmar Matto               Kobras     00:24:18 +06:10
 4. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:27:34 +09:26
 5.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:36:20 +18:12
 6.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     00:36:57 +18:49
 7.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      00:42:59 +24:51
 8. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:43:10 +25:02
 9.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:47:56 +29:48
10. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:49:35 +31:27
11.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:53:03 +34:55
12. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:55:59 +37:51
13. 12174 Austin Roose              Mart Reini 00:56:40 +38:32
14.     0 Liisa Müür                Tartu      00:59:01 +40:53
15.     0 Meribel Pütsepp           Tartu      00:59:01 +40:53
16. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:59:45 +41:37
17.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:10:50 +52:42
18.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:11:20 +53:12
19. 33774 Morten Ulp                           01:14:05 +55:57
20. 10729 Maie Möller               Kobras     01:14:55 +56:47
21.     0 Juhan Juhan               Mooste     01:54:31 +96:23
22.     0 Marie Möller              Mooste     01:54:31 +96:23
23. 33198 Kevin Kesküla             Põlva      01:54:31 +96:23
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:40:09 
 2. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:49:30 +09:21
 3. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:50:07 +09:58
 4. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:50:26 +10:17
 5. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:50:52 +10:43
 6. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi val 00:54:16 +14:07
 7. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:54:48 +14:39
 8. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:55:19 +15:10
 9.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:56:52 +16:43
10. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:58:25 +18:16
11. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:04:42 +24:33
12. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  01:25:18 +45:09
13. 33112 Priit Kallas                         01:25:23 +45:14
14. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     01:32:51 +52:42
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:02:43 
 2. 25922 Karoli Villako            SK Serviti 01:17:37 +14:54
 3. 22758 Kaarel Tilk               Serviti SK 01:17:37 +14:54
 4.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:20:55 +18:12
 5. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      01:20:58 +18:15
 6.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:21:35 +18:52
 7. 30563 Keidi Käis                           01:21:36 +18:53
 8.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:25:35 +22:52
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1606 Arto Rammul               Kuzmin Ski 00:31:54 
 2. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:34:16 +02:22
 3. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:38:55 +07:01
 4.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:40:22 +08:28
 5.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:41:03 +09:09
 6.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:43:32 +11:38
 7.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:45:39 +13:45
 8.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:49:58 +18:04
 9.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:50:48 +18:54
10. 31228 Kertu Tombak              Tartu      00:53:56 +22:02
11.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:55:02 +23:08
12. 10578 Marju Kägo                VTL        00:56:14 +24:20
13.  9591 Kauri Kägo                TÜ         00:56:19 +24:25
14. 17347 Arne Tilk                 SK Serviti 00:58:02 +26:08
15. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:59:05 +27:11