Põlva 14.Teisipäevak - 07.07.2020 - Palojärve lääs

07.07.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Koit Kolsar
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30179 Keron Peiker              Saverna LA 00:36:08 
 2. 33119 Gregor Peiker             Põlvamaa   00:36:20 +00:12
 3. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:36:20 +00:12
 4. 34091 Selma Kriisk              Tännassilm 00:37:08 +01:00
 5. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:40:34 +04:26
 6.     0 Georg Shanskiy                       00:40:40 +04:32
 7. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:40:40 +04:32
 8. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:41:55 +05:47
 9. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:45:11 +09:03
10. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:48:00 +11:52
11.     0 Villu Vaiksaar                       01:00:57 +24:49
12. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      01:13:30 +37:22
13. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      01:14:10 +38:02
14. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       01:15:40 +39:32
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24726 Aron Avikson              Põlva      00:28:13 
 2.     0 Hendrik Tohv                         00:29:07 +00:54
 3.     0 Märt Väli                            00:29:07 +00:54
 4.     0 Robert Lepik                         00:29:07 +00:54
 5. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:37:51 +09:38
 6.     0 Kristjan Alep                        00:40:12 +11:59
 7. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 00:42:32 +14:19
 8.     0 Valter Veeroja                       00:46:30 +18:17
 9.     0 Aron Parve                x179       00:48:42 +20:29
10. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:56:26 +28:13
11. 23469 Uku Vaiksaar              Tartu      00:59:32 +31:19
12. 28737 Heiki Vaiksaar            SK100      01:00:56 +32:43
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:17:26 
 2. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:21:03 +03:37
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:23:00 
 2. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:26:25 +03:25
 3. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:26:58 +03:58
 4. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:31:11 +08:11
 5. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:33:47 +10:47
 6. 28756 Karel Kets                Põlva Kool 00:34:22 +11:22
 7. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:40:43 +17:43
 8. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:50:29 +27:29
 9. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:53:05 +30:05
10. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 00:53:34 +30:34
11.     0 Joosep Lepik                         00:58:09 +35:09
12. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      01:14:36 +51:36
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:41:09 
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:41:38 +00:29
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:43:33 +02:24
 4. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:44:18 +03:09
 5. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:46:21 +05:12
 6. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Põlva Spor 00:53:23 +12:14
 7. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:55:46 +14:37
 8.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:56:16 +15:07
 9. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 01:14:01 +32:52
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:35:09 
 2. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:39:19 +04:10
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:41:29 +06:20
 4. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:43:54 +08:45
 5. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:44:45 +09:36
 6.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:48:26 +13:17
 7. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   00:51:46 +16:37
 8. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:02:35 +27:26
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:31:06 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     00:48:20 
 2.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:57:34 +09:14
 3. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:59:36 +11:16
 4. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:00:47 +12:27
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:01:35 +13:15
 6. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:12:37 +24:17
 7.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:14:46 +26:26
 8. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:25:53 +37:33
 9.  1436 Erkki Käo                 Kambja     01:38:10 +49:50
10. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 01:42:04 +53:44
11. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:47:02 +58:42
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      00:37:30 
 2.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:39:08 +01:38
 3. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:43:04 +05:34
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:44:43 +07:13
 5. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:49:14 +11:44
 6.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:49:50 +12:20
 7. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:53:59 +16:29
 8. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:58:44 +21:14
 9. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:04:57 +27:27
10.  3978 Matis Pääslane            Ilves      01:05:44 +28:14
11. 15377 Madis Kaasik              Tartu      01:29:58 +52:28
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:02:05 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:02:41 +00:36
 3.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     01:03:50 +01:45
 4.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       01:04:23 +02:18
 5.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:05:15 +03:10
 6.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:07:28 +05:23
 7.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:10:16 +08:11
 8. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       01:14:21 +12:16
 9. 16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru       01:15:20 +13:15
10. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:15:26 +13:21
11.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:16:05 +14:00
12.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:16:05 +14:00
13.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:18:39 +16:34
14.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     01:21:11 +19:06
15. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:23:26 +21:21
16.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:24:18 +22:13
17.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:26:54 +24:49
18.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:27:40 +25:35
19.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:27:42 +25:37
20.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:37:49 +35:44
21.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:44:03 +41:58
22.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           02:18:11 +76:06
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:51:46 
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:56:12 +04:26
 3. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:06:02 +14:16
 4. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 01:20:30 +28:44
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:05:24 
 2.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:14:45 +09:21
 3. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:19:58 +14:34
 4. 10590 Riho Mõtlep               OK Laktaat 01:25:09 +19:45
 5. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:26:45 +21:21
 6.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:47:38 +42:14
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:52:46 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:56:31 +03:45
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:01:16 +08:30
 4.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:02:33 +09:47
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:10:41 +17:55
 6.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:11:38 +18:52
 7. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:20:37 +27:51
 8.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:21:08 +28:22
 9.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:33:09 +40:23
10.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:33:43 +40:57
11. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:33:46 +41:00
12.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:40:42 +47:56
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:33:09 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:40:40 +07:31
 3.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:42:32 +09:23
 4.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:45:07 +11:58
 5.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:45:27 +12:18
 6.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:48:54 +15:45
 7. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:07:44 +34:35
 8. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:10:15 +37:06
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:48:27 
 2. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:55:45 +07:18
 3. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:56:04 +07:37
 4. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:56:33 +08:06
 5.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:57:47 +09:20
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:39:02 
 2. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     00:47:29 +08:27
 3.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:49:20 +10:18
 4.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:51:24 +12:22
 5.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:51:52 +12:50
 6.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:56:30 +17:28
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:43:17 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:53:55 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:54:47 +00:52
 3.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:04:07 +10:12
 4.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:05:54 +11:59
 5.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:17:11 +23:16
 6.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:24:17 +30:22
 7.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:27:52 +33:57
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:47:34 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:58:42 +11:08
 3.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:06:46 +19:12
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:19:21 
 2. 21065 Hanna Avikson                        00:27:58 +08:37
 3.     0 Lisete Liisi Puna                    00:28:06 +08:45
 4.     0 Elli Tohv                            00:29:07 +09:46
 5. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:38:42 +19:21
 6. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:41:17 +21:56
 7.     0 Anni Petra                           00:47:40 +28:19
 8.     0 Saara Grete Meltsas                  00:59:52 +40:31
 9. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      01:15:17 +55:56
10. 25288 Serena Janson                        01:15:21 +56:00
11. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko       01:23:43 +64:22
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Spor 00:15:32 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:24:29 +08:57
 3.     0 Jessica Puna                         00:28:06 +12:34
 4. 18295 Liisa Avikson             Põlva      00:30:49 +15:17
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:34:16 
 2. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:35:14 +00:58
 3. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       01:24:28 +50:12
 4. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       01:28:43 +54:27
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:36:31 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:50:18 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:54:21 +04:03
 3. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:02:45 +12:27
 4. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:07:32 +17:14
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:45:01 
 2. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:55:44 +10:43
 3. 14468 Jasmiin Kraas             LSF PT     01:00:04 +15:03
 4. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:36:47 +51:46
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     00:44:35 
 2.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:45:09 +00:34
 3. 14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras     00:45:15 +00:40
 4. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:55:38 +11:03
 5.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:58:00 +13:25
 6.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:14:47 +30:12
 7.  5664 Triin Paabo               Tartu      01:30:00 +45:25
 8. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:37:52 +53:17
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       01:00:33 
 2.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       01:02:56 +02:23
 3. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     01:07:31 +06:58
 4. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:08:12 +07:39
 5.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:12:33 +12:00
 6.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:12:54 +12:21
 7. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:14:11 +13:38
 8.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:18:38 +18:05
 9. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        01:30:10 +29:37
10. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:31:29 +30:56
11. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 01:47:00 +46:27
12. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       02:05:04 +64:31
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:46:13 
 2. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:54:14 +08:01
 3.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:59:47 +13:34
 4.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     01:00:22 +14:09
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:40:43 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:46:08 +05:25
 3.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:48:28 +07:45
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:50:29 +09:46
 5. 19351 Eliko Saks                Võru       00:57:47 +17:04
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:43:39 
 2.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:43:47 +00:08
 3.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:46:09 +02:30
 4.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:49:08 +05:29
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:52:54 +09:15
 6. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:54:20 +10:41
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:54:37 +10:58
 8. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:54:46 +11:07
 9.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:56:22 +12:43
10.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:58:26 +14:47
11.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:03:56 +20:17
12. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:04:00 +20:21
13.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:12:59 +29:20
14. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:16:45 +33:06
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:43:47 
 2. 30258 Liina Silm                Tartu      01:02:17 +18:30
 3. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:08:55 +25:08
 4. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:17:49 +34:02
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:42:08 
 2.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     00:50:12 +08:04
 3.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:04:53 +22:45
 4.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:06:32 +24:24
 5.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:06:42 +24:34
 6. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:30:48 +48:40
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:09:02 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:31:41 +22:39
 3. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:39:41 +30:39
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:55:03 
 2.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:04:21 +09:18
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:06:24 +11:21
 4.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:20:31 +25:28
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:57:15 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:35:35 +38:20
 3. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:36:54 +39:39
 4.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:39:09 +41:54
 5. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:39:40 +42:25
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:01:14 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14777 Igmar Matto               Kobras     00:22:19 
 2. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:26:56 +04:37
 3.     0 Vivika Väli                          00:29:07 +06:48
 4.     0 Kristiina Tohv                       00:29:07 +06:48
 5. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:32:43 +10:24
 6.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     00:35:01 +12:42
 7.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:36:00 +13:41
 8. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:36:04 +13:45
 9.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:36:07 +13:48
10.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:36:14 +13:55
11. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:37:02 +14:43
12. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:37:45 +15:26
13. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:40:30 +18:11
14. 30942 Merrit Shanskiy                      00:40:40 +18:21
15.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:41:36 +19:17
16.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:44:28 +22:09
17.  1439 Vilve Liiskmann           Kobras     00:44:38 +22:19
18. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:45:43 +23:24
19.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:46:10 +23:51
20.     0 Valdur Veeroja                       00:46:24 +24:05
21.     0 Nora Parve                           00:48:41 +26:22
22. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:49:00 +26:41
23.  5241 Mehis Taevere             Katoliku k 00:50:01 +27:42
24.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:50:58 +28:39
25.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:51:04 +28:45
26.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:53:19 +31:00
27.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:55:44 +33:25
28.     0 Egle Vään                            00:58:09 +35:50
29. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      01:00:02 +37:43
30.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:01:02 +38:43
31.  6315 Kelli Marie Jaama         Peko       01:01:12 +38:53
32.     0 Urmas Vahi                Elva       01:02:33 +40:14
33.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       01:02:47 +40:28
34.     0 Liisa Maria Enno          Võru       01:04:21 +42:02
35.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:05:15 +42:56
36. 17347 Arne Tilk                 SK Serviti 01:07:03 +44:44
37. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:08:41 +46:22
38.     0 Otto Roos                            01:09:11 +46:52
39.     0 Ats Roos                             01:09:11 +46:52
40.     0 Ott Roos                             01:09:11 +46:52
41. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     01:09:50 +47:31
42. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 01:10:40 +48:21
43.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:12:42 +50:23
44.  5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko       01:13:06 +50:47
45.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      01:15:29 +53:10
46. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     01:15:40 +53:21
47. 22430 Külli Maleva              Säde       01:18:54 +56:35
48. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:20:17 +57:58
49. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      01:20:53 +58:34
50.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:21:21 +59:02
51.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:21:27 +59:08
52.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:21:40 +59:21
53. 21479 Brita Kaasik              TÜ         01:22:48 +60:29
54.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     01:24:16 +61:57
55.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:27:11 +64:52
56.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:31:27 +69:08
57. 31926 Moonika Raudvee                      01:49:58 +87:39
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:30:28 
 2. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:32:22 +01:54
 3. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:35:27 +04:59
 4.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:35:54 +05:26
 5. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:40:12 +09:44
 6. 33776 Sirje Salundi             NKK Kanepi 00:40:17 +09:49
 7. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:40:28 +10:00
 8. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     00:40:45 +10:17
 9. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:42:03 +11:35
10. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  00:46:33 +16:05
11. 33112 Priit Kallas                         00:46:35 +16:07
12.     0 Holger Kask                          00:48:33 +18:05
13. 27125 Katre Lambot              Misso küla 00:48:42 +18:14
14. 19302 Monika Lääne                         00:50:07 +19:39
15. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     00:51:48 +21:20
16. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      00:52:49 +22:21
17. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     00:56:51 +26:23
18. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      00:57:15 +26:47
19. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi val 00:58:26 +27:58
20. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi val 00:58:27 +27:59
21. 33110 Elen Heidok               Kanepi val 00:59:30 +29:02
22. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi val 00:59:52 +29:24
23.  2116 Kairi Kuusik                         01:04:50 +34:22
24.     0 Välek Veeroja             Põlva      01:05:37 +35:09
25. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:05:39 +35:11
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5150 Karl Tiit                 Ilves      00:42:15 
 2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:44:08 +01:53
 3. 17055 Arno Bachaus              Team 30+   00:44:22 +02:07
 4. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:49:01 +06:46
 5.  7697 Henri Konsap              Võru       00:50:14 +07:59
 6. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      00:54:54 +12:39
 7. 30563 Keidi Käis                           00:56:40 +14:25
 8.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:56:42 +14:27
 9. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:07:44 +25:29
10.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:14:03 +31:48
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:42:25 
 2. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:46:56 +04:31
 3.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:47:11 +04:46
 4.  1606 Arto Rammul               Kuzmin Ski 00:49:16 +06:51
 5. 15154 Sergei Omelkov                       00:51:06 +08:41
 6.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:51:23 +08:58
 7.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:52:06 +09:41
 8. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:53:24 +10:59
 9.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:53:58 +11:33
10. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:57:16 +14:51
11.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:59:19 +16:54
12.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:01:29 +19:04
13.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:03:53 +21:28
14. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:14:02 +31:37