Põlva 15.Teisipäevak - 14.07.2020 - Taevaskoja küla

14.07.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Ahti Bleive
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:31:49 
 2. 34091 Selma Kriisk              Tännassilm 00:32:08 +00:19
 3. 34093 Holden Tänav                         00:33:06 +01:17
 4. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:36:02 +04:13
 5. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:40:43 +08:54
 6. 26404 Tuule Pai                            00:40:48 +08:59
 7. 25755 Marie Mälberg             Peko       00:41:07 +09:18
 8. 30179 Keron Peiker              Saverna LA 00:43:38 +11:49
 9. 33119 Gregor Peiker             LA Sipsik  00:44:30 +12:41
10. 32917 Herman Vällik                        00:44:50 +13:01
11. 29533 Nora Lisette Vaikjärv     Vunder     00:46:54 +15:05
12. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:48:20 +16:31
13. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman                   00:52:15 +20:26
14. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      01:01:26 +29:37
15.     0 Marta Zolt                           01:33:39 +61:50
16. 32036 Hendrik Zolk                         01:33:40 +61:51
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20444 Georg Sebastian Vaikjärv  Vunder     00:20:36 
 2. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:21:56 +01:20
 3. 28750 Eugen Tänav               Viimsi/Pär 00:22:49 +02:13
 4. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:26:34 +05:58
 5.     0 Märt Väli                            00:28:47 +08:11
 6.     0 Robert Lepik                         00:29:39 +09:03
 7. 29777 Juss Julius Maurus                   00:32:00 +11:24
 8. 27127 Lars Päären Kivi          Mammaste L 00:34:44 +14:08
 9. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:35:41 +15:05
10. 30175 Albert Valvas             Maarjamõis 00:35:47 +15:11
11. 34092 Georg Shanskiy            Variku koo 00:36:12 +15:36
12. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:36:50 +16:14
13.     0 Robin Ruben                          00:38:41 +18:05
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19377 Henrik Erm                SK Xdream  00:20:00 
 2. 20254 Matis Mändmets                       00:21:49 +01:49
 3. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:28:16 +08:16
 4. 29778 Siim August Maurus                   00:32:00 +12:00
 5. 18665 Robert Arund                         00:41:02 +21:02
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:21:07 
 2. 18500 Markus Samuel Vaikjärv    Vunder     00:22:38 +01:31
 3. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:24:44 +03:37
 4. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:24:57 +03:50
 5. 28756 Karel Kets                Põlva Kool 00:26:38 +05:31
 6. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:26:51 +05:44
 7. 27018 Jakob Veski               Põlva Spor 00:33:17 +12:10
 8. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:36:23 +15:16
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:47:54 
 2. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     00:49:59 +02:05
 3. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:50:49 +02:55
 4. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:54:59 +07:05
 5. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:58:10 +10:16
 6. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      01:05:28 +17:34
 7. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 01:21:31 +33:37
 8. 33377 Karl-Erik Leppik          Mart Reini 02:03:54 +76:00
 9.     0 Märten Leemet                        02:04:08 +76:14
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:34:02 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:40:10 +06:08
 3. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:45:05 +11:03
 4. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:45:45 +11:43
 5. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:46:23 +12:21
 6. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:47:38 +13:36
 7. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:58:00 +23:58
 8. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     01:06:46 +32:44
 9. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     01:07:32 +33:30
10. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:08:20 +34:18
11. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     01:21:10 +47:08
12. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     01:23:07 +49:05
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:48:35 
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:02:01 +13:26
 3. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:21:34 +32:59
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:54:43 
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:58:55 +04:12
 3.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:59:17 +04:34
 4. 16987 Meelis Burget             EÜS        01:02:49 +08:06
 5. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 01:05:57 +11:14
 6. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:06:55 +12:12
 7.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:09:56 +15:13
 8.  1436 Erkki Käo                 Kambja     01:10:29 +15:46
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     00:31:04 
 2.  4424 Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras     00:39:39 +08:35
 3.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:42:35 +11:31
 4. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:43:29 +12:25
 5.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:48:15 +17:11
 6. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:48:41 +17:37
 7.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:54:33 +23:29
 8. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:57:25 +26:21
 9. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:58:21 +27:17
10. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:21:27 +50:23
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:56:46 
 2.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:02:37 +05:51
 3.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       01:02:47 +06:01
 4. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:03:06 +06:20
 5. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:03:44 +06:58
 6. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:04:33 +07:47
 7.  3116 Tarmo Siimsaare           Võru       01:11:04 +14:18
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:13:13 +16:27
 9.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:16:23 +19:37
10.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     01:16:30 +19:44
11. 10590 Riho Mõtlep               OK Laktaat 01:20:08 +23:22
12. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       01:22:12 +25:26
13.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:26:01 +29:15
14.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:27:49 +31:03
15. 16678 Raido Kiss                Võru       01:31:33 +34:47
16.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 01:32:45 +35:59
17. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:34:15 +37:29
18. 22239 Mikk Puustusmaa           TÜ         01:34:52 +38:06
19.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:36:59 +40:13
20.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:46:08 +49:22
21. 28243 Ivar Sova                            02:02:43 +65:57
22. 33752 Romet Gregory Subi                   02:12:23 +75:37
23.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           02:19:10 +82:24
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:01:29 
 2. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:03:37 +02:08
 3. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 01:09:41 +08:12
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:53:15 
 2.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     00:58:31 +05:16
 3.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:59:46 +06:31
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:01:37 +08:22
 5.  2191 Eero Mõttus               Võru       01:04:23 +11:08
 6.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        01:09:57 +16:42
 7.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:12:14 +18:59
 8. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:24:20 +31:05
 9.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       01:25:45 +32:30
10. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:45:26 +52:11
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:52:55 
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:53:35 +00:40
 3.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       00:57:52 +04:57
 4.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:00:48 +07:53
 5.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:00:56 +08:01
 6.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:01:24 +08:29
 7.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:02:22 +09:27
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:03:59 +11:04
 9. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:04:05 +11:10
10.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:13:14 +20:19
11.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:14:18 +21:23
12. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:32:32 +39:37
13. 30437 Aadi Remmik                          02:00:38 +67:43
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:37:41 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:38:01 +00:20
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:43:51 +06:10
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:46:12 +08:31
 5. 17228 Juho Joonas               Võru       00:47:42 +10:01
 6.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:47:59 +10:18
 7.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      00:50:48 +13:07
 8. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:20:18 +42:37
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:39:40 
 2. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:45:08 +05:28
 3. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:47:01 +07:21
 4.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:51:14 +11:34
 5.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:52:42 +13:02
 6.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:55:45 +16:05
 7.  2006 Jaanus Pulles             Taevaskoja 01:01:23 +21:43
 8. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:03:05 +23:25
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     00:43:07 
 2.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:45:35 +02:28
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:50:11 +07:04
 4.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:55:14 +12:07
 5.  4451 Arno Kurtmann             Põlva      00:55:38 +12:31
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:47:10 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:57:52 +10:42
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:02:28 +15:18
 4.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:08:07 +20:57
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:48:01 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:50:21 +02:20
 3.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:03:57 +15:56
 4.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:12:31 +24:30
 5.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:15:17 +27:16
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:34:26 +46:25
 7.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:34:27 +46:26
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:55:49 
 2.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:00:05 +04:16
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:01:19 +05:30
 4.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:27:54 +32:05
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:22:58 
 2. 21663 Helena Erm                Võru       00:24:32 +01:34
 3. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:28:04 +05:06
 4. 25060 Anni Onoper               Võru vald  00:28:13 +05:15
 5. 24931 Adeele Onoper             Võru vald  00:28:17 +05:19
 6.     0 Liv Maran                            00:31:46 +08:48
 7.     0 Franka Maran                         00:32:53 +09:55
 8. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:33:36 +10:38
 9.     0 Liset Sikkar                         00:37:44 +14:46
10.     0 Emma Salf                            00:48:51 +25:53
11. 32035 Madli Zolk                           01:33:30 +70:32
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:24:36 
 2. 23500 Emilie Valvas             Maarjamõis 00:35:46 +11:10
 3.     0 Elise Soe                            00:47:16 +22:40
 4. 30657 Lemme Salf                Viluste Põ 00:48:49 +24:13
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28215 Kaisa Noormets            Põlva Spor 00:25:53 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:29:39 +03:46
 3. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:29:41 +03:48
 4. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:42:23 +16:30
 5. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       01:07:50 +41:57
 6. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 01:18:04 +52:11
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:50:48 
 2. 28213 Kertu Noormets            Põlva Kool 00:51:56 +01:08
 3. 34147 Emily Kanna               Tartu Kesk 01:56:23 +65:35
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:52:42 
 2. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:59:51 +07:09
 3. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     01:01:26 +08:44
 4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:13:04 +20:22
 5. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:15:41 +22:59
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:42:32 
 2. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:43:07 +00:35
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:08:18 +25:46
 4. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:11:48 +29:16
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:49:28 
 2. 14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras     00:53:53 +04:25
 3. 14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     00:55:19 +05:51
 4. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:59:07 +09:39
 5.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:01:34 +12:06
 6. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     01:11:46 +22:18
 7.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves      01:21:11 +31:43
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:49:09 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:55:56 +06:47
 3.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       01:03:24 +14:15
 4. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:06:19 +17:10
 5. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:15:56 +26:47
 6.  3896 Agnes Vask                Ilves      01:16:16 +27:07
 7. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:20:51 +31:42
 8. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        01:21:32 +32:23
 9.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:34:20 +45:11
10. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:45:55 +56:46
11. 33754 Riin Laeneste                        02:18:50 +89:41
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:41:16 
 2. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:53:47 +12:31
 3.  1459 Jaana Aedmäe              Kobras     01:09:14 +27:58
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:09:43 +28:27
 5. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 01:11:49 +30:33
 6. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:21:06 +39:50
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:41:05 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:50 +03:45
 3.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:48:38 +07:33
 4. 19351 Eliko Saks                Võru       01:00:22 +19:17
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:42:41 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:45:42 +03:01
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:47:40 +04:59
 4. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:48:54 +06:13
 5.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:49:45 +07:04
 6. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       00:59:25 +16:44
 7.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:00:53 +18:12
 8. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:07:27 +24:46
 9.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:08:17 +25:36
10. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:08:36 +25:55
11.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:12:56 +30:15
12.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:16:54 +34:13
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:49:00 
 2. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:54:51 +05:51
 3.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:57:21 +08:21
 4. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:08:03 +19:03
 5. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:12:43 +23:43
 6. 24815 Mae Alviste               JOKA       01:19:54 +30:54
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     00:53:29 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:57:46 +04:17
 3.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:06:26 +12:57
 4.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:06:29 +13:00
 5.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:08:37 +15:08
 6.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     02:01:19 +67:50
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:13:53 
 2. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:15:10 +01:17
 3.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:25:38 +11:45
 4.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       01:31:20 +17:27
 5. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:31:55 +18:02
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:00:58 
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:08:50 +07:52
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:19:26 +18:28
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:36:22 +35:24
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:06:25 
 2. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:13:56 +07:31
 3. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:31:59 +25:34
 4.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:33:57 +27:32
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:05:33 
 2.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:26:11 +20:38
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34200 Carlos Oras               Lapiti     00:06:42 
 2. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     00:06:43 +00:01
 3.  2781 Priit Nurmoja             Kobras     00:06:44 +00:02
 4.     0 Niklas Kiviselg                      00:24:15 +17:33
 5.  3378 Tuuli Erm                 Võru       00:24:32 +17:50
 6.     0 Johann Kiviselg                      00:25:29 +18:47
 7. 13218 Helle Leis                Kobras     00:26:33 +19:51
 8. 18650 Hanna Nurmoja             Mesimumm L 00:27:41 +20:59
 9. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja         Mesimumm L 00:27:46 +21:04
10. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             Mustrikuju 00:27:46 +21:04
11. 14777 Igmar Matto               Kobras     00:28:34 +21:52
12. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:28:53 +22:11
13. 31623 Johanna Teppan            Tartu Hans 00:29:52 +23:10
14. 30654 Albert Johannes Maran                00:30:39 +23:57
15.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:31:46 +25:04
16.  2735 Kärt Maurus               Ilves      00:32:00 +25:18
17.     0 Bronek Riiberg Harsjia               00:32:39 +25:57
18. 31638 Liivi Maran               Põlva      00:32:58 +26:16
19.   428 Maimu Tornberg            Koop       00:33:45 +27:03
20. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:33:58 +27:16
21.  1320 Katrin Viilu              Kobras     00:34:48 +28:06
22. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:35:41 +28:59
23. 16224 Kärt Sabre                Kobras     00:36:38 +29:56
24. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:36:49 +30:07
25. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Põlva linn 00:39:28 +32:46
26.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     00:39:37 +32:55
27.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:42:09 +35:27
28.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:42:15 +35:33
29. 29693 Lenel Jaanimäe                       00:42:45 +36:03
30. 25991 Urve Soe                             00:46:49 +40:07
31. 34100 Laura Noormets                       00:51:56 +45:14
32.   462 Georg Sooberg             Võru       00:53:04 +46:22
33.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     00:54:00 +47:18
34.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:55:43 +49:01
35.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:59:41 +52:59
36. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     01:01:24 +54:42
37. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:01:25 +54:43
38.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:01:27 +54:45
39. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:02:31 +55:49
40. 34094 Valter Veeroja                       01:02:32 +55:50
41. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 01:08:25 +61:43
42. 27125 Katre Lambot              Misso küla 01:11:40 +64:58
43.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:12:58 +66:16
44.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:14:52 +68:10
45.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:16:57 +70:15
46. 31129 Karl-Martin Voovere       Tartu      01:19:23 +72:41
47. 26920 Sille Kenk                Tartumaa   01:21:01 +74:19
48. 26919 Kaspar Kenk               Tartumaa   01:21:01 +74:19
49.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:21:01 +74:19
50. 16075 Terje Rohi                Reformiera 01:21:11 +74:29
51.  9910 Maire Pärn                Ilves      01:21:15 +74:33
52.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:22:52 +76:10
53.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:24:37 +77:55
54.  1397 Margit Rõõm               Rakv       01:24:41 +77:59
55.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:25:50 +79:08
56.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:30:47 +84:05
57. 19650 Linda Lember              FUJITSU    01:33:39 +86:57
58.  4193 Indrek Zolk               TÜ         01:33:41 +86:59
59. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:42:00 +95:18
60.  5241 Mehis Taevere             Katoliku k 01:45:36 +98:54
61. 25990 Kristiina Soe                        01:45:46 +99:04
62. 24041 Kaido Kivilo              Võru       01:49:12 +102:30
63. 34095 Helin Oja                 Taevaskoja 01:51:18 +104:36
64.     0 Tatjana Danilova                     02:03:54 +117:12
65.  4944 Villu Leppik                         02:03:54 +117:12
66.     0 Tõnu Leemet                          02:04:08 +117:26
67.     0 Mari-Liis Leemet                     02:04:08 +117:26
68.     0 Merli Leemet                         02:04:08 +117:26
69. 25211 Joosep Lepik              Johannese  03:00:44 +174:02
70. 24859 Rasmus Lepik              Johannese  03:00:44 +174:02
71. 15077 Mihkel Karpson            Põlva Spor 03:00:57 +174:15
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:39:51 
 2.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:43:27 +03:36
 3.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:44:12 +04:21
 4. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:44:19 +04:28
 5. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Põlva Spor 00:46:12 +06:21
 6. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:46:51 +07:00
 7. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:48:53 +09:02
 8. 21903 Martin Rahe                          00:49:16 +09:25
 9. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  00:49:48 +09:57
10. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:51:19 +11:28
11.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:55:12 +15:21
12. 33112 Priit Kallas                         00:57:48 +17:57
13. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  00:57:49 +17:58
14. 16610 Viljo Randoja             Põlva      01:03:15 +23:24
15.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:04:53 +25:02
16. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi val 01:06:43 +26:52
17. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     01:11:15 +31:24
18. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      01:11:36 +31:45
19. 23225 Richard Luhtaru                      01:16:47 +36:56
20. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      01:21:01 +41:10
21. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:23:23 +43:32
22. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:24:36 +44:45
23. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:24:42 +44:51
24. 24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald  01:25:54 +46:03
25. 24582 Niklas Kuslap             Miina Härm 01:56:15 +76:24
26. 34096 Mirell Kuusmaa                       02:27:43 +107:52
27. 34098 Kristo Käo                           02:27:43 +107:52
28. 34097 Kristi Käo                           02:28:02 +108:11
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:38:52 
 2. 15090 Mihkel Abram              Tammed     00:46:38 +07:46
 3.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:49:02 +10:10
 4.   653 Margus Kesa                          00:49:12 +10:20
 5.  6315 Kelli Marie Jaama         Peko       00:50:00 +11:08
 6. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      00:52:35 +13:43
 7. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:53:43 +14:51
 8. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:53:45 +14:53
 9. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:53:45 +14:53
10. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:54:10 +15:18
11. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:55:38 +16:46
12.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:56:42 +17:50
13. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:58:57 +20:05
14. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     00:59:20 +20:28
15. 23493 Jan Jaanimäe                         01:05:07 +26:15
16. 25922 Karoli Villako            SK Serviti 01:07:52 +29:00
17. 22929 Eliisa Villako            Serviti SK 01:07:55 +29:03
18.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:08:14 +29:22
19. 30563 Keidi Käis                           01:08:15 +29:23
20. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:10:36 +31:44
21. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:21:05 +42:13
22.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:25:46 +46:54
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:43:26 
 2.  1606 Arto Rammul               Kuzmin Ski 00:45:05 +01:39
 3.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:45:37 +02:11
 4. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:50:49 +07:23
 5. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:52:36 +09:10
 6. 15154 Sergei Omelkov                       00:55:50 +12:24
 7.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:57:21 +13:55
 8.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:57:40 +14:14
 9. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:58:07 +14:41
10.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:58:39 +15:13
11.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:59:47 +16:21
12.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:05:54 +22:28
13.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:06:27 +23:01
14. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     01:07:40 +24:14
15.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:13:04 +29:38
16. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 01:30:16 +46:50
17. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:31:26 +48:00
18. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:31:37 +48:11
19. 17347 Arne Tilk                 SK Serviti 01:46:07 +62:41