Põlva 20.Teisipäevak - 18.08.2020 - Erastvere

18.08.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Martin Simpson
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34195 Karl Kuusk                Karoliine  00:43:52 
 2. 34093 Holden Tänav                         00:48:56 +05:04
 3. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:55:34 +11:42
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:34:51 
 2. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:39:54 +05:03
 3. 28750 Eugen Tänav               Viimsi/Pär 00:41:10 +06:19
 4. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:41:37 +06:46
 5. 27156 Ott Kolsar                           00:49:25 +14:34
 6. 30175 Albert Valvas             Maarjamõis 01:00:28 +25:37
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:26:45 
 2. 26591 Marten Verner Misnik      Parksepa K 00:33:16 +06:31
 3. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:36:38 +09:53
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:36:04 
 2. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg                      00:38:56 +02:52
 3. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:46:55 +10:51
 4. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:47:39 +11:35
 5. 33114 Albert Maasikas           Tartu vald 00:47:46 +11:42
 6. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:47:47 +11:43
 7. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     01:15:04 +39:00
 8. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     01:15:12 +39:08
 9. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 01:25:10 +49:06
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:40:39 
 2. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Põlva Spor 00:40:42 +00:03
 3. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:42:44 +02:05
 4. 24133 Erik Petersen             Tartu Kato 00:44:11 +03:32
 5. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:49:03 +08:24
 6. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:49:16 +08:37
 7. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 01:03:58 +23:19
 8. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 01:09:07 +28:28
 9.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:26:32 +45:53
10. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     01:26:36 +45:57
11. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:26:39 +46:00
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:46:20 
 2. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:48:46 +02:26
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:48:56 +02:36
 4. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:49:04 +02:44
 5. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:53:00 +06:40
 6. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:53:23 +07:03
 7. 17351 Timo Kudre                Peko       00:58:05 +11:45
 8. 23393 Siim Roht                 Kanepi Güm 01:17:15 +30:55
 9. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:27:02 +40:42
10. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:30:56 +44:36
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     01:08:32 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:52:11 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:52:45 +00:34
 3.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:00:12 +08:01
 4. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:04:15 +12:04
 5.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:05:34 +13:23
 6. 11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko       01:05:40 +13:29
 7. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:07:23 +15:12
 8.  4338 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  Võru       01:09:14 +17:03
 9. 22840 Arlet Raha                Võru       01:20:07 +27:56
10.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:22:05 +29:54
11.  5628 Lehar Laurits             TTG        01:24:05 +31:54
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:45:58 
 2. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:47:50 +01:52
 3. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:51:04 +05:06
 4. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:52:08 +06:10
 5. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:53:41 +07:43
 6.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju OK   00:54:34 +08:36
 7.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:58:50 +12:52
 8. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:04:36 +18:38
 9. 22103 Lauri Perv                           01:10:06 +24:08
10. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:15:32 +29:34
11. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:26:16 +40:18
12.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:29:48 +43:50
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:54:40 
 2. 22915 Gion Schnyder             Peko       00:59:26 +04:46
 3. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:01:39 +06:59
 4. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:02:03 +07:23
 5.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:03:04 +08:24
 6.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:07:23 +12:43
 7.  6486 Mattis Jaama              Peko       01:11:25 +16:45
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:11:30 +16:50
 9. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:11:31 +16:51
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:12:25 +17:45
11.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:12:43 +18:03
12.  6080 Riivo Roose               Tartu      01:16:16 +21:36
13. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       01:17:41 +23:01
14.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:24:23 +29:43
15.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:33:11 +38:31
16.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:40:59 +46:19
17.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:56:04 +61:24
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:50:39 
 2. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:55:13 +04:34
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:58:21 +07:42
 4. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:58:31 +07:52
 5. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:59:00 +08:21
 6.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 00:59:06 +08:27
 7.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:11:51 +21:12
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:58:21 
 2.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     01:03:37 +05:16
 3. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:07:40 +09:19
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:08:40 +10:19
 5. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:09:28 +11:07
 6.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     01:18:25 +20:04
 7. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:24:21 +26:00
 8.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:31:08 +32:47
 9.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:42:48 +44:27
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:53:59 
 2.  1046 Kuno Rooba                Rakv       00:59:42 +05:43
 3.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:59:56 +05:57
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:02:13 +08:14
 5. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      01:03:47 +09:48
 6.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:04:13 +10:14
 7.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:11:14 +17:15
 8. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:14:01 +20:02
 9. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:14:10 +20:11
10. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       01:16:09 +22:10
11. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:19:50 +25:51
12.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:23:56 +29:57
13.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:26:03 +32:04
14.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:26:04 +32:05
15.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:30:03 +36:04
16.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:37:38 +43:39
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:41:35 
 2.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:46:40 +05:05
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:49:46 +08:11
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:52:57 +11:22
 5.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:57:21 +15:46
 6.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:58:47 +17:12
 7. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:36:20 +54:45
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:46:15 
 2. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:47:32 +01:17
 3.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:56:08 +09:53
 4. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:56:48 +10:33
 5.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:02:24 +16:09
 6.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:10:52 +24:37
 7. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:32:19 +46:04
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:55:42 
 2.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:00:16 +04:34
 3. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:02:45 +07:03
 4.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:08:51 +13:09
 5.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:10:28 +14:46
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:48:44 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:58:18 +09:34
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:44:57 
 2.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:53:58 +09:01
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:58:56 +13:59
 4.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:04:38 +19:41
 5.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:07:32 +22:35
 6.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:10:54 +25:57
 7.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:14:55 +29:58
 8.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:15:36 +30:39
 9.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:16:10 +31:13
10.   227 Jaan Miljan               Kape       01:20:37 +35:40
11.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:27:30 +42:33
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:51:46 
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:39:17 
 2. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 01:08:20 +29:03
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:21:16 
 2. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:29:09 +07:53
 3. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:31:00 +09:44
 4. 20484 Madli Berta Kikerpill     Tartu      00:47:39 +26:23
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:42:12 
 2. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:42:41 +00:29
 3. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:51:07 +08:55
 4. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:51:14 +09:02
 5. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:51:36 +09:24
 6. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      01:02:37 +20:25
 7. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:05:44 +23:32
 8. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 01:14:31 +32:19
 9. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     01:16:39 +34:27
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:55:19 
 2. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:57:56 +02:37
 3. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       01:00:07 +04:48
 4. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:00:17 +04:58
 5. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     01:02:23 +07:04
 6. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:23:59 +28:40
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:52:08 
 2. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:32:21 +40:13
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       00:54:58 
 2.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       00:55:53 +00:55
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:01:05 +06:07
 4. 14843 Kelli Nurm                Kobras     01:02:24 +07:26
 5. 14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     01:11:49 +16:51
 6. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     01:11:51 +16:53
 7. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     01:14:05 +19:07
 8.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:14:45 +19:47
 9.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves      01:24:30 +29:32
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:59:07 
 2.  1405 Daisy Kudre               Peko       01:02:24 +03:17
 3.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:08:44 +09:37
 4.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:15:46 +16:39
 5. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:15:57 +16:50
 6. 17965 Marge Allmann             Võru       01:16:09 +17:02
 7.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:17:07 +18:00
 8. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:17:51 +18:44
 9. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:34:35 +35:28
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:53:20 
 2.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:58:09 +04:49
 3. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:25:48 +32:28
 4. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 01:29:08 +35:48
 5. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:35:23 +42:03
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:49:55 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:57:19 +07:24
 3. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:03:07 +13:12
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:04:24 +14:29
 5. 19351 Eliko Saks                Võru       01:13:46 +23:51
 6. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:32:38 +42:43
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:50:12 
 2. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:00:51 +10:39
 3.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:01:26 +11:14
 4. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:03:37 +13:25
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:10:21 +20:09
 6.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       01:11:56 +21:44
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:13:54 +23:42
 8.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:18:07 +27:55
 9.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:31:53 +41:41
10. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:44:35 +54:23
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:51:46 
 2. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 01:04:34 +12:48
 3. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:10:30 +18:44
 4. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:15:59 +24:13
 5. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:31:55 +40:09
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:04:23 
 2.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:07:30 +03:07
 3.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:16:36 +12:13
 4.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:33:41 +29:18
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:14:12 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:19:18 +05:06
 3. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:34:26 +20:14
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:51:06 
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:59:07 +08:01
 3.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:12:46 +21:40
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:15:33 +24:27
 5.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:37:12 +46:06
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:13:55 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:30:01 +16:06
 3.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:42:53 +28:58
 4.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:46:05 +32:10
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:31:05 
 2.  1439 Vilve Liiskmann           Kobras     00:37:08 +06:03
 3. 18250 Mihkel Tali               Tartu Kivi 00:39:08 +08:03
 4. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:41:13 +10:08
 5. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:41:16 +10:11
 6. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:41:36 +10:31
 7. 33226 Karl Vilhelm Võsa                    00:41:48 +10:43
 8. 15857 Kreeta Roose              Mart Reini 00:43:53 +12:48
 9. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:47:26 +16:21
10. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:48:13 +17:08
11. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:48:58 +17:53
12. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:50:39 +19:34
13. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:51:21 +20:16
14. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:54:02 +22:57
15.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:55:29 +24:24
16.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:56:47 +25:42
17. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:59:24 +28:19
18.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:09:12 +38:07
19.   411 Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK       01:13:59 +42:54
20. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:22:57 +51:52
21. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:24:37 +53:32
22. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:26:32 +55:27
23.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:28:10 +57:05
24. 22104 Johanna Liblik                       01:29:43 +58:38
25. 13967 Kelly Vildek              Rakv       01:32:17 +61:12
26.     0 Johann Kiviselg                      01:36:22 +65:17
27. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       01:38:15 +67:10
28. 30437 Aadi Remmik                          02:04:45 +93:40
29. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       02:48:00 +136:55
30.     0 Niklas Kiviselg                      04:04:43 +213:38
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1965 Monika Piirimäe           Kobras     00:33:05 
 2.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:39:18 +06:13
 3.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:44:06 +11:01
 4. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:45:29 +12:24
 5. 34193 Tanel Kingsepp            Põlvamaa   00:45:57 +12:52
 6. 33112 Priit Kallas                         00:46:02 +12:57
 7. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:47:22 +14:17
 8. 13218 Helle Leis                Kobras     00:48:52 +15:47
 9. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi val 00:49:04 +15:59
10. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:52:03 +18:58
11. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:57:23 +24:18
12. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      00:57:34 +24:29
13. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:59:35 +26:30
14. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 01:01:34 +28:29
15. 34192 Andrus Taul               Valgamaa   01:03:10 +30:05
16. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:04:07 +31:02
17. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 01:04:33 +31:28
18.     0 Liis Lutter               Tartu      01:15:20 +42:15
19. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Valio      01:15:21 +42:16
20. 33776 Sirje Salundi             NKK Kanepi 01:22:33 +49:28
21. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:27:03 +53:58
22. 34233 Birgit Reintam                       01:29:25 +56:20
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10315 Mari Linnus               Peko       01:07:41 
 2. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     01:10:03 +02:22
 3. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 01:12:37 +04:56
 4. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:15:17 +07:36
 5. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      01:19:05 +11:24
 6.   695 Taimo Kolsar              TÜ         01:24:11 +16:30
 7. 12174 Austin Roose              Mart Reini 01:28:42 +21:01
 8. 25922 Karoli Villako            SK Serviti 01:30:57 +23:16
 9. 22929 Eliisa Villako            Serviti SK 01:30:58 +23:17
10. 30563 Keidi Käis                           01:41:02 +33:21
11.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:41:04 +33:23
12.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:42:29 +34:48
13. 28170 Denis Uksov               Lõuna-Eest 02:05:34 +57:53
14. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         02:11:05 +63:24
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1606 Arto Rammul               Kuzmin Ski 00:37:44 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:38:03 +00:19
 3. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:39:58 +02:14
 4.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:42:31 +04:47
 5. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:45:25 +07:41
 6. 15154 Sergei Omelkov                       00:46:03 +08:19
 7. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:47:11 +09:27
 8.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:54:35 +16:51
 9. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:02:33 +24:49
10. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:03:09 +25:25
11.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:05:47 +28:03
12.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:09:12 +31:28
13. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     01:10:28 +32:44
14. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     01:11:00 +33:16
15. 17347 Arne Tilk                 SK Serviti 01:11:42 +33:58
16. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:13:13 +35:29