Põlva 18.Teisipäevak - 04.08.2020 - Rosma

04.08.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Airet Kolk
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34195 Karl Kuusk                Karoliine  00:25:32 
 2. 25444 Arabella Kolsar           Põlva linn 00:26:04 +00:32
 3. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:28:11 +02:39
 4. 31635 Peeter Parksepp                      00:28:57 +03:25
 5. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:28:58 +03:26
 6.     0 Sireli Parksepp           Põlvamaa   00:29:04 +03:32
 7. 31770 Armon Roos                Kambja LA  00:30:53 +05:21
 8. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:47:48 +22:16
 9. 34093 Holden Tänav                         00:48:42 +23:10
10. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:48:56 +23:24
11. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:50:30 +24:58
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:19:52 
 2. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:23:12 +03:20
 3. 34190 Robert Lepik              Rosma Joh. 00:24:34 +04:42
 4. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:28:43 +08:51
 5. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:28:44 +08:52
 6. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Puiga LA   00:29:42 +09:50
 7. 30175 Albert Valvas             Maarjamõis 00:37:44 +17:52
 8.     0 Taavi Lihtsa                         00:37:44 +17:52
 9. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 01:12:10 +52:18
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:20:05 
 2. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:21:59 +01:54
 3. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Puiga PK   00:29:46 +09:41
 4. 18394 Uku Luidalepp                        00:38:13 +18:08
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:38:03 
 2. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:42:13 +04:10
 3. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:43:40 +05:37
 4. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     01:02:50 +24:47
 5. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     01:03:20 +25:17
 6. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 01:03:39 +25:36
 7. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     01:12:15 +34:12
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:38:36 
 2. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Põlva Spor 00:40:44 +02:08
 3. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:49:25 +10:49
 4. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:52:08 +13:32
 5. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     00:52:37 +14:01
 6. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:53:54 +15:18
 7. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:57:03 +18:27
 8.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:05:02 +26:26
 9. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     01:13:16 +34:40
10. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:28:08 +49:32
11. 10198 Mihkel Parts              Võru       01:38:12 +59:36
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:40:17 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:41:00 +00:43
 3. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:45:00 +04:43
 4. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:46:33 +06:16
 5.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:47:39 +07:22
 6. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:52:45 +12:28
 7. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:54:37 +14:20
 8. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:00:23 +20:06
 9. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       01:10:55 +30:38
10.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:23:31 +43:14
11. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     01:33:23 +53:06
12. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:41:20 +61:03
13. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     01:47:10 +66:53
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:52:15 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:54:20 
 2. 12810 Tanel Papp                Võru       00:54:49 +00:29
 3.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:03:23 +09:03
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:05:41 +11:21
 5.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:11:43 +17:23
 6.  5628 Lehar Laurits             TTG        01:21:30 +27:10
 7. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:27:09 +32:49
 8. 20240 Margus Mäll               GMP CLUBHO 01:28:31 +34:11
 9.     0 Lauri Hass                Põlvamaa   02:00:49 +66:29
10. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 02:11:26 +77:06
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:50:17 
 2.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:50:40 +00:23
 3. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:55:12 +04:55
 4. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:56:29 +06:12
 5.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:13:35 +23:18
 6.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:42:16 +51:59
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3767 Kristo Heinmann           Peko       00:56:49 
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:04:02 +07:13
 3. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:04:56 +08:07
 4.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:05:33 +08:44
 5. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:06:01 +09:12
 6.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:07:21 +10:32
 7.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:07:52 +11:03
 8. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       01:13:12 +16:23
 9.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:13:23 +16:34
10.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       01:14:19 +17:30
11.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:16:57 +20:08
12.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:19:58 +23:09
13.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:22:12 +25:23
14.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:22:29 +25:40
15.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:22:30 +25:41
16. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:25:16 +28:27
17.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:26:31 +29:42
18.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:30:38 +33:49
19. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       01:32:38 +35:49
20.  6080 Riivo Roose               Tartu      01:33:49 +37:00
21.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:52:55 +56:06
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:52:03 
 2. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:57:53 +05:50
 3.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:01:20 +09:17
 4. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 01:13:40 +21:37
 5. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:26:48 +34:45
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      01:00:38 
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:00:55 +00:17
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:06:58 +06:20
 4.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:09:56 +09:18
 5.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     01:11:06 +10:28
 6. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:15:21 +14:43
 7.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:22:45 +22:07
 8. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:33:10 +32:32
 9.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:34:34 +33:56
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:53:38 
 2.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:54:44 +01:06
 3.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:58:47 +05:09
 4. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:58:59 +05:21
 5. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:08:06 +14:28
 6.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:08:20 +14:42
 7.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       01:16:44 +23:06
 8. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:18:43 +25:05
 9.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:20:30 +26:52
10.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:21:27 +27:49
11. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       01:21:39 +28:01
12. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:22:37 +28:59
13. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:22:40 +29:02
14. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:25:52 +32:14
15.  8622 Tõnu Illaru               HIKI/Soome 01:26:07 +32:29
16. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:27:04 +33:26
17.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:29:34 +35:56
18.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:29:46 +36:08
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:47:29 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:49:59 +02:30
 3. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       00:52:09 +04:40
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:54:07 +06:38
 5.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:57:11 +09:42
 6.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:01:47 +14:18
 7.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:12:31 +25:02
 8. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:39:56 +52:27
 9. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:54:45 +67:16
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:52:41 
 2.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:58:20 +05:39
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:59:14 +06:33
 4.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:09:26 +16:45
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:22:02 +29:21
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:06:32 
 2.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:08:29 +01:57
 3.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:12:46 +06:14
 4. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     01:24:33 +18:01
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:43:46 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:48:09 +04:23
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:53:09 +09:23
 4.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:05:44 +21:58
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:48:49 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:54:56 +06:07
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:59:07 +10:18
 4.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:59:56 +11:07
 5.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:02:03 +13:14
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:17:40 +28:51
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:06:06 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:14:45 +08:39
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:21:16 
 2. 28750 Eugen Tänav               Viimsi/Pär 00:22:31 +01:15
 3. 30565 Roosi Parksepp            Rosma LA   00:29:04 +07:48
 4. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:30:21 +09:05
 5. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:30:30 +09:14
 6. 22254 Tähe Luidalepp                       00:38:00 +16:44
 7.     0 Tuule Lihtsa                         00:38:12 +16:56
 8. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:39:58 +18:42
 9. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:43:14 +21:58
10. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:51:28 +30:12
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:14:39 
 2. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:20:33 +05:54
 3. 27118 Susanna Oras              Põlva Spor 00:29:55 +15:16
 4. 23500 Emilie Valvas             Nõo        00:37:49 +23:10
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:36:23 
 2. 15857 Kreeta Roose              Mart Reini 00:42:05 +05:42
 3. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:44:27 +08:04
 4. 29263 Mia Niinemägi             Karilatsi  00:52:36 +16:13
 5. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:17:26 +41:03
 6. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 01:18:12 +41:49
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:56:30 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     01:00:50 +04:20
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:38:29 
 2. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:43:49 +05:20
 3. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:49:30 +11:01
 4. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:52:21 +13:52
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:44:53 
 2. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:58:39 +13:46
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     00:53:03 
 2.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:54:46 +01:43
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:59:13 +06:10
 4. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     01:03:59 +10:56
 5. 12413 Liisi Viljalo             Tammed     01:06:05 +13:02
 6.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:10:26 +17:23
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:53:40 
 2. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:03:08 +09:28
 3.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:04:50 +11:10
 4.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     01:05:30 +11:50
 5. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        01:14:34 +20:54
 6. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:14:49 +21:09
 7. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:25:09 +31:29
 8. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:52:18 +58:38
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:45:21 
 2. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:00:40 +15:19
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:49:04 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:53:41 +04:37
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:55:33 +06:29
 4. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:57:29 +08:25
 5. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:09:34 +20:30
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:51:15 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:59:10 +07:55
 3.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:02:28 +11:13
 4.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:04:34 +13:19
 5.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:05:54 +14:39
 6.  2168 Inge Joonas               Võru       01:06:14 +14:59
 7.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:07:09 +15:54
 8. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:09:18 +18:03
 9. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:09:57 +18:42
10. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:17:49 +26:34
11.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:19:57 +28:42
12.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:27:46 +36:31
13. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:28:21 +37:06
14. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:41:32 +50:17
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 01:04:01 
 2. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:27:27 +23:26
 3. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:29:49 +25:48
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:50:23 
 2.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:54:58 +04:35
 3.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:24:15 +33:52
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:03:45 
 2. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:24:58 +21:13
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8623 Sinikka Illaru            Delta/Soom 00:55:26 
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:04:42 +09:16
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:12:15 +16:49
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:01:54 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:04:06 
 2.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:06:17 +02:11
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:13:13 
 2. 14777 Igmar Matto               Kobras     00:20:22 +07:09
 3. 32035 Madli Zolk                           00:20:22 +07:09
 4. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:28:40 +15:27
 5.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:28:58 +15:45
 6.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       00:29:56 +16:43
 7. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:37:35 +24:22
 8.     0 Eva Liisi Ojaveer         Tartu      00:41:24 +28:11
 9.  3669 Karin Kustavus            Lehola     00:42:19 +29:06
10. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:46:52 +33:39
11. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:50:52 +37:39
12. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:54:28 +41:15
13.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:58:22 +45:09
14. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   01:00:32 +47:19
15. 23703 Marii Vodi                Tartu Hans 01:00:40 +47:27
16.  1439 Vilve Liiskmann           Kobras     01:02:42 +49:29
17.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:03:53 +50:40
18. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 01:10:27 +57:14
19. 23375 Andreas Tiit              Ilves      01:11:57 +58:44
20.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:13:49 +60:36
21.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:14:25 +61:12
22.     0 Ott Roos                             01:14:46 +61:33
23. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      01:14:46 +61:33
24.     0 Ats Roos                             01:14:56 +61:43
25.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:17:40 +64:27
26. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     01:19:02 +65:49
27.  4524 Siim Lannes               Norma      01:19:26 +66:13
28.  4193 Indrek Zolk               TÜ         01:20:29 +67:16
29.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:22:03 +68:50
30. 27119 Henri Vaino               Nõmme erak 01:22:06 +68:53
31. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:30:38 +77:25
32.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:34:04 +80:51
33. 15367 Katre Palo                Võru       01:36:49 +83:36
34. 33776 Sirje Salundi             NKK Kanepi 01:38:41 +85:28
35. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:39:15 +86:02
36.     0 Karsten Nefs              Holland    01:44:52 +91:39
37. 24859 Rasmus Lepik              Johannese  01:50:19 +97:06
38. 25211 Joosep Lepik              Johannese  01:50:21 +97:08
39.     0 Oliver Oras               Johannese  01:50:26 +97:13
40. 15077 Mihkel Karpson            Põlva Spor 01:50:34 +97:21
41. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     01:50:36 +97:23
42. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 01:57:57 +104:44
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:33:02 
 2. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:46:28 +13:26
 3. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:46:30 +13:28
 4. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:47:00 +13:58
 5. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:49:49 +16:47
 6.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:50:27 +17:25
 7. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        00:51:47 +18:45
 8.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:51:47 +18:45
 9. 33112 Priit Kallas                         01:00:01 +26:59
10. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      01:05:05 +32:03
11. 16610 Viljo Randoja             Põlva      01:07:54 +34:52
12. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi val 01:10:51 +37:49
13. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi val 01:10:57 +37:55
14. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      01:14:15 +41:13
15. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova                   01:21:39 +48:37
16. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        01:26:30 +53:28
17. 31330 Andre Salumets                       01:27:41 +54:39
18. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:29:40 +56:38
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:08:03 
 2.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:15:24 +07:21
 3. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     01:16:10 +08:07
 4. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:19:35 +11:32
 5. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:20:31 +12:28
 6. 25922 Karoli Villako            SK Serviti 01:30:23 +22:20
 7. 22929 Eliisa Villako            Serviti SK 01:30:28 +22:25
 8. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 01:37:25 +29:22
 9.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:42:55 +34:52
10. 30563 Keidi Käis                           01:43:43 +35:40
11.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:43:43 +35:40
12.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      01:44:07 +36:04
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:38:53 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:39:30 +00:37
 3. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:40:09 +01:16
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:42:44 +03:51
 5. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:43:17 +04:24
 6.  1606 Arto Rammul               Kuzmin Ski 00:44:14 +05:21
 7.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:45:54 +07:01
 8.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:47:52 +08:59
 9. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:51:49 +12:56
10.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:55:08 +16:15
11.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:55:53 +17:00
12. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:58:34 +19:41
13. 13218 Helle Leis                Kobras     01:00:21 +21:28
14.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:03:06 +24:13
15. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:10:47 +31:54
16.     0 Kati Maidla               Põlva matk 01:15:59 +37:06
17. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:20:27 +41:34
18. 15814 Madli-Greete Raud                    01:27:35 +48:42