Põlva 19.Teisipäevak - 11.08.2020 - Hino

11.08.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo, Maret Vaher
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:26:04 
 2. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:34:15 +08:11
 3. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:39:11 +13:07
 4. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:39:28 +13:24
 5. 31635 Peeter Parksepp                      00:44:09 +18:05
 6. 30565 Roosi Parksepp            Rosma LA   00:44:09 +18:05
 7.     0 Sireli Parksepp                      00:44:09 +18:05
 8. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:48:23 +22:19
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:20:14 
 2. 30175 Albert Valvas             Maarjamõis 00:25:39 +05:25
 3. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:27:18 +07:04
 4. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   00:59:01 +38:47
 5. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:59:04 +38:50
 6. 33116 Kaupo Gustav Luks                    01:04:32 +44:18
 7. 33117 Kalev Martin Luks                    01:05:08 +44:54
 8. 33118 Lembit Johannes Luks                 01:05:22 +45:08
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:18:21 
 2. 27154 Neeme Kolsar                         00:52:25 +34:04
 3. 27155 Kalju Kolsar                         00:52:25 +34:04
 4. 27157 Kauri Kolsar                         00:52:25 +34:04
 5. 27156 Ott Kolsar                           00:53:45 +35:24
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:26:20 
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:30:45 +04:25
 3. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:43:19 +16:59
 4. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 00:47:32 +21:12
 5. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:53:28 +27:08
 6. 24724 Jako Rammo                Serviti SK 01:04:23 +38:03
 7.     0 Sander Oinus                         01:04:25 +38:05
 8. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     01:08:59 +42:39
 9.     0 Madis Keskrand            Viimsi     01:12:42 +46:22
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:43:28 
 2. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:44:12 +00:44
 3. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:47:41 +04:13
 4. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:53:55 +10:27
 5.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:17:41 +34:13
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:38:21 
 2. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:42:12 +03:51
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:42:51 +04:30
 4. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:48:26 +10:05
 5. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:53:11 +14:50
 6. 14682 Robin Mihkel Tammaru      Harjumaa   01:02:38 +24:17
 7. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:03:18 +24:57
 8. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:03:37 +25:16
 9. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     01:12:17 +33:56
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18556 Steve Vahi                Karupesa T 00:59:36 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      00:45:43 
 2. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    00:49:12 +03:29
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:51:56 +06:13
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:56:51 +11:08
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:58:10 +12:27
 6.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:03:56 +18:13
 7. 22840 Arlet Raha                Võru       01:06:10 +20:27
 8. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:30:14 +44:31
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:38:17 
 2.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     00:42:15 +03:58
 3. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:48:27 +10:10
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:51:12 +12:55
 5. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:56:38 +18:21
 6.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:59:12 +20:55
 7. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:00:24 +22:07
 8. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:02:38 +24:21
 9.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:14:33 +36:16
10.   695 Taimo Kolsar              TÜ         01:14:57 +36:40
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:47:03 
 2. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:53:09 +06:06
 3.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK   00:55:23 +08:20
 4.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:56:13 +09:10
 5. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  00:57:00 +09:57
 6.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:57:57 +10:54
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:59:21 +12:18
 8.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:59:40 +12:37
 9.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:59:53 +12:50
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:01:09 +14:06
11.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:02:21 +15:18
12. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            JK Piraaja 01:07:55 +20:52
13.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:08:20 +21:17
14.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:11:08 +24:05
15.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:21:12 +34:09
16.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:31:13 +44:10
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:42:39 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:50:07 +07:28
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:51:14 +08:35
 4. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:52:06 +09:27
 5. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 01:09:05 +26:26
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:50:13 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:50:46 +00:33
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:51:32 +01:19
 4. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:53:25 +03:12
 5.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:55:25 +05:12
 6.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK   00:58:08 +07:55
 7. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:02:39 +12:26
 8.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:02:50 +12:37
 9.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:05:09 +14:56
10.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:06:15 +16:02
11. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:09:08 +18:55
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Tartu      00:48:58 
 2.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:50:22 +01:24
 3.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:50:24 +01:26
 4.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:52:51 +03:53
 5. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:54:52 +05:54
 6.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:55:55 +06:57
 7.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:55:57 +06:59
 8.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:57:39 +08:41
 9. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       01:00:14 +11:16
10.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:05:14 +16:16
11. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:06:40 +17:42
12.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       01:07:39 +18:41
13. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:09:42 +20:44
14. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:09:43 +20:45
15.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:10:50 +21:52
16.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:11:00 +22:02
17. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:14:24 +25:26
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:40:04 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:47:57 +07:53
 3.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:48:12 +08:08
 4. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       00:52:40 +12:36
 5. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:15:05 +35:01
 6. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:22:42 +42:38
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:44:51 
 2. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:49:46 +04:55
 3.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:53:01 +08:10
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:53:10 +08:19
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:07:51 +23:00
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:52:45 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:59:10 +06:25
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:46:49 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:49:39 +02:50
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:43:28 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:44:36 +01:08
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:53:39 +10:11
 4.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:59:58 +16:30
 5.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:01:16 +17:48
 6.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:02:08 +18:40
 7.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:03:33 +20:05
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:46:49 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:01:01 +14:12
 3.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:03:41 +16:52
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34194 Mari Bulganina            Tartu      00:17:29 
 2. 23175 Marit Vaher               Tartu      00:29:22 +11:53
 3. 23538 Harriet Rull                         00:30:03 +12:34
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Sonia Eilonen             Pärnu      00:19:47 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:20:56 +01:09
 3. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:25:23 +05:36
 4. 23174 Merit Vaher               Katoliku   00:26:23 +06:36
 5.     0 Silja Garcia              Tartu      00:26:46 +06:59
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:30:47 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:41:53 +11:06
 3. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:42:17 +11:30
 4. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:47:10 +16:23
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 01:05:04 +34:17
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:44:09 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:42:39 
 2. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:50:58 +08:19
 3. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:52:58 +10:19
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:40:12 
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:27:27 +47:15
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:50:28 
 2.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:51:51 +01:23
 3. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:52:26 +01:58
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:57:13 +06:45
 5. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:21:03 +30:35
 6. 33773 Maria Kleemeier                      01:41:22 +50:54
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:45:37 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:55:27 +09:50
 3.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:57:22 +11:45
 4.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:59:53 +14:16
 5. 17965 Marge Allmann             Võru       01:00:14 +14:37
 6. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:09:21 +23:44
 7. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:12:34 +26:57
 8. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:23:35 +37:58
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:40:38 
 2.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:50:27 +09:49
 3. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:55:25 +14:47
 4. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:06:09 +25:31
 5. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:14:04 +33:26
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:46:09 
 2.  1965 Monika Piirimäe           Kobras     00:48:16 +02:07
 3. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:53:20 +07:11
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:55:21 +09:12
 5. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:16:57 +30:48
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:46:18 
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:48:23 +02:05
 3.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:53:46 +07:28
 4.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:59:09 +12:51
 5. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:59:37 +13:19
 6.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:59:43 +13:25
 7. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:01:47 +15:29
 8. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:24:50 +38:32
 9. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:27:15 +40:57
10. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:36:52 +50:34
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:47:58 
 2. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:32:17 +44:19
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:43:57 
 2.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:00:46 +16:49
 3.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     01:07:35 +23:38
 4.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:38:03 +54:06
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:06:07 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:23:54 +17:47
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:02:08 
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:04:05 +01:57
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:05:12 +03:04
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:06:46 +04:38
 5.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:18:06 +15:58
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:01:28 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:20:16 +18:48
 3.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:39:34 +38:06
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:10:54 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14777 Igmar Matto               Kobras     00:19:00 
 2. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:25:22 +06:22
 3. 16073 Mirtel Vaher                         00:27:25 +08:25
 4. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 00:30:06 +11:06
 5.  4312 Peeter Põder              Põlva      00:41:24 +22:24
 6.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     00:43:16 +24:16
 7. 11933 Tiia Tomson               Lalli küla 00:45:47 +26:47
 8. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 00:46:52 +27:52
 9.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:46:55 +27:55
10.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:48:11 +29:11
11.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:50:45 +31:45
12.  1439 Vilve Liiskmann           Kobras     00:53:24 +34:24
13. 14864 Tormi Kolsar                         00:53:45 +34:45
14. 25174 Joonas Leis               Põlva kool 01:00:54 +41:54
15. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:00:58 +41:58
16. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     01:04:02 +45:02
17. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:10:21 +51:21
18. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:12:42 +53:42
19.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:16:20 +57:20
20. 10245 Kaur Hallik               Tartu      01:24:45 +65:45
21. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:25:46 +66:46
22. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       01:25:47 +66:47
23. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:27:57 +68:57
24.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:30:05 +71:05
25. 34192 Andrus Taul               Valgamaa   01:39:22 +80:22
26. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 01:40:08 +81:08
27.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       01:43:04 +84:04
28. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      01:52:43 +93:43
29. 24087 Marta Kivilo              Võru Kr ko 01:54:03 +95:03
30. 30437 Aadi Remmik                          02:04:43 +105:43
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:39:51 
 2. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:40:58 +01:07
 3. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:41:09 +01:18
 4. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:41:12 +01:21
 5. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:45:21 +05:30
 6.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:45:22 +05:31
 7. 13218 Helle Leis                Kobras     00:46:38 +06:47
 8. 16610 Viljo Randoja             Põlva      00:46:57 +07:06
 9. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:50:10 +10:19
10. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:50:29 +10:38
11. 14411 Airika Salumets                      00:53:32 +13:41
12. 18038 Kadri Roos                           00:54:12 +14:21
13.     0 Andrei Dudarev            Põlva      00:54:58 +15:07
14. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:54:58 +15:07
15. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:59:12 +19:21
16. 33776 Sirje Salundi             NKK Kanepi 00:59:52 +20:01
17.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:01:41 +21:50
18. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi val 01:02:02 +22:11
19. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:02:55 +23:04
20.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:03:25 +23:34
21. 33112 Priit Kallas                         01:05:18 +25:27
22. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  01:05:25 +25:34
23.     0 Kätri-Avelin Säärits      Jõgeva     01:06:35 +26:44
24.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    01:11:40 +31:49
25. 26918 Andres Mähar              Tartu      01:14:31 +34:40
26.     0 Dagmar Mähar              Tartu      01:14:33 +34:42
27. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      01:34:32 +54:41
28. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi val 01:54:11 +74:20
29. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi val 01:54:36 +74:45
30. 33110 Elen Heidok               Kanepi val 01:54:36 +74:45
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:39:07 
 2. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:52:58 +13:51
 3. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:59:12 +20:05
 4. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      01:01:33 +22:26
 5. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova                   01:01:35 +22:28
 6. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:07:13 +28:06
 7. 25922 Karoli Villako            SK Serviti 01:10:09 +31:02
 8. 22929 Eliisa Villako            Serviti SK 01:10:10 +31:03
 9. 30563 Keidi Käis                           01:12:03 +32:56
10.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:12:05 +32:58
11. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     01:12:06 +32:59
12. 12174 Austin Roose              Mart Reini 01:12:27 +33:20
13.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:22:39 +43:32
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:42:32 
 2. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:44:09 +01:37
 3.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:44:26 +01:54
 4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:48:14 +05:42
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:48:25 +05:53
 6. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:51:07 +08:35
 7. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:51:55 +09:23
 8.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:52:43 +10:11
 9.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:54:01 +11:29
10.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:56:48 +14:16
11. 24252 Maarika Vällik            Tabivere P 00:58:12 +15:40
12.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:58:12 +15:40
13. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Põlva Spor 00:59:02 +16:30
14. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     01:03:48 +21:16
15. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     01:11:14 +28:42