Põlva 17.Teisipäevak - 28.07.2020 - Palojärve

28.07.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Silver Rebenits
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31770 Armon Roos                Kambja LA  00:19:41 
 2.     0 Noora Roos                Tartu      00:21:17 +01:36
 3. 34195 Karl Kuusk                Karoliine  00:29:53 +10:12
 4. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:40:09 +20:28
 5. 34091 Selma Kriisk              Tännassilm 00:41:06 +21:25
 6. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:43:39 +23:58
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja PK  00:21:16 
 2. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:21:17 +00:01
 3. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:23:16 +02:00
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:24:53 
 2. 18665 Robert Arund                         00:30:28 +05:35
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:20:38 
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:24:00 +03:22
 3. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:24:40 +04:02
 4. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:25:30 +04:52
 5. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           SASS       00:28:45 +08:07
 6. 24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK  00:30:45 +10:07
 7. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:31:28 +10:50
 8. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:35:54 +15:16
 9. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 00:42:24 +21:46
10. 25988 Ville Virumäe                        00:47:27 +26:49
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:37:50 
 2. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:43:05 +05:15
 3. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:43:10 +05:20
 4. 27692 Märt Viidu                Haanja PK  00:47:56 +10:06
 5. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:49:07 +11:17
 6. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:58:44 +20:54
 7. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     01:00:11 +22:21
 8. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     01:17:53 +40:03
 9. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:18:00 +40:10
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:41:43 
 2. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:42:26 +00:43
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:46:31 +04:48
 4. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:47:21 +05:38
 5. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:55:56 +14:13
 6. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       01:01:29 +19:46
 7. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     01:02:15 +20:32
 8. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:14:55 +33:12
 9. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     01:16:17 +34:34
10. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:22:05 +40:22
11. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     01:22:36 +40:53
12. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        01:47:56 +66:13
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:57:18 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:50:08 
 2.  4424 Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras     00:59:09 +09:01
 3.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:03:35 +13:27
 4. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:11:14 +21:06
 5. 31475 Georg Rute                           01:15:18 +25:10
 6.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:18:43 +28:35
 7. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:35:00 +44:52
 8. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:36:19 +46:11
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:44:58 
 2. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:45:05 +00:07
 3. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 00:53:43 +08:45
 4. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:56:36 +11:38
 5.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      00:57:25 +12:27
 6.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:58:47 +13:49
 7. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      00:59:11 +14:13
 8. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:01:37 +16:39
 9. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:06:02 +21:04
10. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:10:21 +25:23
11.     0 Hannes Küün               Tallinn    02:02:42 +77:44
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:59:59 
 2.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:00:16 +00:17
 3.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     01:00:23 +00:24
 4.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:02:17 +02:18
 5.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:03:22 +03:23
 6. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:04:11 +04:12
 7. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:04:43 +04:44
 8.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:06:54 +06:55
 9.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:11:06 +11:07
10.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       01:13:35 +13:36
11.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:13:55 +13:56
12.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:27:32 +27:33
13.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           03:20:09 +140:10
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:52:50 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:58:37 +05:47
 3.  4703 Juhan Aasaru              Suusahullu 01:09:32 +16:42
 4. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       01:13:55 +21:05
 5. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 01:13:58 +21:08
 6. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       01:20:18 +27:28
 7. 20229 Taavi Tänav                          02:20:17 +87:27
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:57:30 
 2. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:05:50 +08:20
 3. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:07:41 +10:11
 4. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      01:08:05 +10:35
 5. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:10:02 +12:32
 6.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:10:43 +13:13
 7.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     01:12:40 +15:10
 8. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:17:20 +19:50
 9.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:24:51 +27:21
10. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:55:05 +57:35
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:57:13 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:58:41 +01:28
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:05:13 +08:00
 4.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:06:41 +09:28
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:07:24 +10:11
 6. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:09:26 +12:13
 7. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:09:30 +12:17
 8.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:09:42 +12:29
 9. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:12:57 +15:44
10.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       01:16:58 +19:45
11. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:18:55 +21:42
12.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:23:00 +25:47
13.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:30:36 +33:23
14. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       01:31:13 +34:00
15.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:31:14 +34:01
16. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:34:29 +37:16
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:38:05 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:41:15 +03:10
 3.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:42:16 +04:11
 4.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:47:51 +09:46
 5.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:53:48 +15:43
 6.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:53:53 +15:48
 7. 14398 Alo Rull                  SA Tartu Ü 01:11:43 +33:38
 8. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:19:09 +41:04
 9.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     01:20:13 +42:08
10. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:37:05 +59:00
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:45:32 
 2.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:48:57 +03:25
 3. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:49:58 +04:26
 4.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:51:13 +05:41
 5.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:55:21 +09:49
 6.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:58:25 +12:53
 7.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     01:02:44 +17:12
 8. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:06:07 +20:35
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:40:54 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:42:57 +02:03
 3.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:51:25 +10:31
 4. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     00:54:37 +13:43
 5.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:55:29 +14:35
 6.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK   01:01:40 +20:46
 7.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:03:41 +22:47
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:48:21 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:51:23 +03:02
 3.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:54:42 +06:21
 4.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:04:41 +16:20
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:43:37 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:49:40 +06:03
 3.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:52:11 +08:34
 4.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      00:56:05 +12:28
 5.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:00:10 +16:33
 6.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:01:25 +17:48
 7.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:02:21 +18:44
 8.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:10:13 +26:36
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:53:12 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:02:33 +09:21
 3.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:03:15 +10:03
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:21:56 
 2.     0 Emma Salf                 Pahtpää    00:22:15 +00:19
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:18:01 
 2. 30657 Lemme Salf                Viluste Põ 00:26:08 +08:07
 3.     0 Heidi Piir                Põlvamaa   00:26:12 +08:11
 4. 23500 Emilie Valvas             Nõo        00:48:44 +30:43
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:23:25 
 2. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:24:48 +01:23
 3. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:31:51 +08:26
 4. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:31:59 +08:34
 5. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:44:17 +20:52
 6. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:44:34 +21:09
 7. 13105 Ebe Hallik                Tartu      00:57:16 +33:51
 8. 19620 Maria Kurvits             Midrimaa   01:16:03 +52:38
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:40:03 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:43:54 
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:50:58 +07:04
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:46:11 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:55:57 
 2.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:58:27 +02:30
 3. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     01:04:11 +08:14
 4.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      01:05:30 +09:33
 5.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:11:29 +15:32
 6.  4358 Maarika Vask              Ilves      01:26:39 +30:42
 7.     0 Anna-Maria Tuisk          Tallinn    02:02:46 +66:49
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:49:38 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:07:04 +17:26
 3.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:11:07 +21:29
 4. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:17:48 +28:10
 5.  3896 Agnes Vask                Ilves      01:17:57 +28:19
 6. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       01:21:57 +32:19
 7. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:28:00 +38:22
 8. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:29:42 +40:04
 9.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       01:36:33 +46:55
10.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:38:40 +49:02
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:50:33 
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:54:03 +03:30
 3. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:54:04 +03:31
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:57:59 +07:26
 5. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:14:12 +23:39
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:47:26 
 2. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:50:25 +02:59
 3.  1965 Monika Piirimäe           Kobras     00:51:33 +04:07
 4.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:04:30 +17:04
 5. 19351 Eliko Saks                Võru       01:07:16 +19:50
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:45:50 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:54:00 +08:10
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:55:10 +09:20
 4. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:55:54 +10:04
 5.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:56:30 +10:40
 6.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:57:26 +11:36
 7.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:58:46 +12:56
 8. 25975 Katrin Vernik             Tartu      00:58:54 +13:04
 9. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:07:51 +22:01
10.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:12:29 +26:39
11. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:15:49 +29:59
12. 24298 Helve Kansi               Lehola     01:35:26 +49:36
13.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:39:19 +53:29
14.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:40:24 +54:34
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      01:03:41 
 2. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 01:07:11 +03:30
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:43:40 +39:59
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:43:36 
 2.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:57:10 +13:34
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:03:48 +20:12
 4.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:11:59 +28:23
 5.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:26:12 +42:36
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:56:50 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:11:39 +14:49
 3.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:22:36 +25:46
 4. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:25:58 +29:08
 5. 25919 Tiina Saago               Põlva Kool 01:32:00 +35:10
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:51:01 
 2.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:12:56 +21:55
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:14:11 +23:10
 4.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:29:22 +38:21
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:01:05 
 2. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:13:12 +12:07
 3. 25968 Viive Lätt                SK Serviti 01:32:01 +30:56
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:51:57 
 2.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:03:03 +11:06
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:06:54 
 2.     0 Jüri Sisask               Põlvamaa   00:15:57 +09:03
 3. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:17:27 +10:33
 4. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:18:01 +11:07
 5. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:21:00 +14:06
 6. 14777 Igmar Matto               Kobras     00:25:10 +18:16
 7.  1439 Vilve Liiskmann           Kobras     00:26:39 +19:45
 8. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:27:07 +20:13
 9.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     00:28:53 +21:59
10.  1459 Jaana Aedmäe              Kobras     00:29:55 +23:01
11.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:35:20 +28:26
12.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      00:35:57 +29:03
13.     0 Manouk Sinnema            Holland    00:36:21 +29:27
14. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Põlva Spor 00:36:36 +29:42
15.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:40:05 +33:11
16.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       00:45:03 +38:09
17.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     00:45:16 +38:22
18. 28114 Maarja Merioja            Tartu      00:45:48 +38:54
19. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:45:55 +39:01
20. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:51:03 +44:09
21.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:52:55 +46:01
22. 28750 Eugen Tänav               Viimsi/Pär 00:57:02 +50:08
23. 26920 Sille Kenk                Tartumaa   00:58:51 +51:57
24. 26919 Kaspar Kenk               Tartumaa   00:58:56 +52:02
25. 31330 Andre Salumets                       01:00:22 +53:28
26.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:00:29 +53:35
27. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     01:00:34 +53:40
28.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:00:36 +53:42
29.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:01:04 +54:10
30.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:01:58 +55:04
31. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:02:07 +55:13
32. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:02:54 +56:00
33. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:02:56 +56:02
34. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 01:02:56 +56:02
35. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:05:56 +59:02
36. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     01:06:22 +59:28
37. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:11:51 +64:57
38.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:13:20 +66:26
39. 13090 Mait Luidalepp            AS REGIO   01:15:12 +68:18
40.  3011 Helle Jaaniste            Ilves      01:15:57 +69:03
41.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:16:57 +70:03
42. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:18:34 +71:40
43.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:19:31 +72:37
44.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:23:18 +76:24
45. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:25:17 +78:23
46. 30437 Aadi Remmik                          01:27:04 +80:10
47. 17272 Kersti Jääger             HOK        01:30:38 +83:44
48.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:38:15 +91:21
49.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:44:48 +97:54
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:34:00 
 2. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:38:57 +04:57
 3. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:39:48 +05:48
 4. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:40:04 +06:04
 5. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:41:31 +07:31
 6. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     00:41:34 +07:34
 7. 23375 Andreas Tiit              Ilves      00:43:32 +09:32
 8. 33572 Alekssandra Klokova                  00:51:37 +17:37
 9. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:52:01 +18:01
10. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi val 00:52:40 +18:40
11. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi val 00:52:45 +18:45
12. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      00:53:45 +19:45
13. 27439 Melani Metsaluik          Tartu KHK  00:56:12 +22:12
14. 33112 Priit Kallas                         00:56:14 +22:14
15. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:57:17 +23:17
16.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:57:25 +23:25
17. 21846 Elisabeth Jentson         Kivimäe põ 00:58:17 +24:17
18. 33776 Sirje Salundi             NKK Kanepi 01:02:42 +28:42
19.  7051 Vambola Kisand            Tartu      01:16:01 +42:01
20. 24316 Annegrete Palu            Tartu Ülik 01:32:31 +58:31
21. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi val 02:08:28 +94:28
22. 33110 Elen Heidok               Kanepi val 02:08:33 +94:33
23.     0 Joel Randveer             Lääne-Viru 02:09:50 +95:50
24.     0 Margit Randveer           Lääne-Viru 02:09:51 +95:51
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     01:01:35 
 2. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:05:10 +03:35
 3. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 01:14:02 +12:27
 4. 31570 Rene Kase                            01:14:17 +12:42
 5. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        01:18:25 +16:50
 6. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:29:14 +27:39
 7.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      01:32:05 +30:30
 8.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:32:27 +30:52
 9. 30563 Keidi Käis                           01:53:33 +51:58
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:34:27 
 2.  1436 Erkki Käo                 Kambja     00:37:48 +03:21
 3. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:39:40 +05:13
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:39:42 +05:15
 5.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:41:31 +07:04
 6.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:43:48 +09:21
 7.  1606 Arto Rammul               Kuzmin Ski 00:45:35 +11:08
 8. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:48:10 +13:43
 9.  2180 Markus Zimmermann         Kape       00:48:35 +14:08
10.  3900 Marili Zimmermann         Kape       00:48:35 +14:08
11.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:51:00 +16:33
12. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       00:51:18 +16:51
13. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:52:00 +17:33
14.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:56:27 +22:00
15.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:00:20 +25:53
16. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     01:06:26 +31:59
17. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 01:07:26 +32:59
18.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:12:10 +37:43