Põlva 22.Teisipäevak - 01.09.2020 - Aarna org

01.09.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Martin Simpson
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:31:59 
 2. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      00:40:48 +08:49
 3. 34093 Holden Tänav                         00:48:03 +16:04
 4. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:49:19 +17:20
 5. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:51:21 +19:22
 6. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:53:09 +21:10
 7. 34335 Annabel Karabelnik        Tartu      01:02:45 +30:46
 8. 34506 Niklas Kiviselg                      01:55:25 +83:26
 9. 34505 Johann Kiviselg                      01:56:49 +84:50
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:28:44 
 2. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:35:13 +06:29
 3. 34187 Hendrik Tohv              Rosma Joh. 00:35:19 +06:35
 4. 28750 Eugen Tänav               Viimsi/Pär 00:35:32 +06:48
 5. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   01:02:38 +33:54
 6. 25963 Kasper Karabelnik         Tartumaa   01:02:38 +33:54
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:17:04 
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:26:42 
 2. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:39:12 +12:30
 3. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:44:25 +17:43
 4. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:44:52 +18:10
 5. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:47:10 +20:28
 6. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg                      00:47:55 +21:13
 7. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 01:05:09 +38:27
 8. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     01:08:13 +41:31
 9. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 01:15:21 +48:39
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:32:01 
 2. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:32:37 +00:36
 3. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:37:10 +05:09
 4. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:44:24 +12:23
 5. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:44:48 +12:47
 6. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:45:23 +13:22
 7.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:09:51 +37:50
 8. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:10:31 +38:30
 9. 22949 Magnar Mõttus             Otepää     01:17:50 +45:49
10. 25759 Andris Toomel             Tilsi kool 01:37:05 +65:04
11. 33338 Gregory Dariel Blauhut    Tilsi      01:37:07 +65:06
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:49:01 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:50:30 +01:29
 3. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:52:20 +03:19
 4. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:54:02 +05:01
 5. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     01:13:00 +23:59
 6. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:34:41 +45:40
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:50:27 
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       00:56:12 +05:45
 3.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:56:26 +05:59
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3660 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves      00:48:16 
 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:54:54 +06:38
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:00:19 +12:03
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:05:30 +17:14
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:06:25 +18:09
 6.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:09:13 +20:57
 7. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:22:10 +33:54
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:44:00 
 2. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:01:50 +17:50
 3. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:23:27 +39:27
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:02:04 
 2.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:03:20 +01:16
 3. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       01:10:29 +08:25
 4.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:13:22 +11:18
 5.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:14:08 +12:04
 6.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:14:37 +12:33
 7. 28343 Taavi Palo                Võru SuKL  01:18:26 +16:22
 8.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:37:14 +35:10
 9.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:44:31 +42:27
10. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 01:45:25 +43:21
11.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:48:17 +46:13
12.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:48:18 +46:14
13.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:48:33 +46:29
14.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           03:12:09 +130:05
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:45:16 
 2. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:52:43 +07:27
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:00:35 +15:19
 4. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       01:03:45 +18:29
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:50:34 
 2.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:57:22 +06:48
 3. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:58:20 +07:46
 4.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     01:07:41 +17:07
 5. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:29:58 +39:24
 6.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:47:04 +56:30
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:53:36 
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:53:44 +00:08
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:54:52 +01:16
 4.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:56:55 +03:19
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:59:40 +06:04
 6.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:06:54 +13:18
 7.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:07:59 +14:23
 8. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:18:36 +25:00
 9. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:19:16 +25:40
10. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:19:17 +25:41
11.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:22:02 +28:26
12.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     01:22:24 +28:48
13. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:26:30 +32:54
14.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:31:54 +38:18
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:39:52 
 2.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:44:39 +04:47
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:45:20 +05:28
 4.    57 Raul Gescheimer           Koop       01:02:09 +22:17
 5.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      01:09:07 +29:15
 6. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:27:29 +47:37
 7. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:30:56 +51:04
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:43:14 
 2.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:43:22 +00:08
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:56:30 +13:16
 4. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:59:56 +16:42
 5.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:03:48 +20:34
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:49:30 
 2.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:50:06 +00:36
 3.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:52:07 +02:37
 4.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:52:11 +02:41
 5.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:57:08 +07:38
 6. 14255 Sulev Kõiv                Otepää     01:28:59 +39:29
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     01:05:12 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:14:30 +09:18
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:59:26 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:04:12 +04:46
 3.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:09:24 +09:58
 4.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:14:13 +14:47
 5.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:24:24 +24:58
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:26:14 +26:48
 7.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:54:04 +54:38
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:49:13 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:09:34 +20:21
N08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34188 Elli Tohv                 Rosma Joh. 00:35:27 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:22:48 
 2. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:28:43 +05:55
 3. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Spor 00:30:35 +07:47
 4. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:59:49 +37:01
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:42:49 
 2. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:47:46 +04:57
 3. 23400 Helena Hakk               Põlva Spor 00:48:03 +05:14
 4. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 01:08:08 +25:19
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:49:07 
 2. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:58:34 +09:27
 3. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     01:05:49 +16:42
 4. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:08:46 +19:39
 5. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       01:14:28 +25:21
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        00:43:21 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:45:38 +02:17
 3. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:46:17 +02:56
 4. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:48:47 +05:26
 5. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:53:57 +10:36
 6. 28759 Evelin Arulepp            SK Serviti 01:13:18 +29:57
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:49:57 
 2.  4405 Karoliina Sikkal          Kobras     01:00:04 +10:07
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:03:49 +13:52
 4.  4516 Liisa Kuusk               Tartu      01:03:58 +14:01
 5. 17309 Liis Uusküla              Rakv       01:33:20 +43:23
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       01:06:12 
 2. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:11:27 +05:15
 3. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:14:27 +08:15
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:27:53 +21:41
 5. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:37:29 +31:17
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:41:59 
 2.  3016 Mari Arold                           00:46:46 +04:47
 3. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:51:39 +09:40
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:54:26 +12:27
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:43:24 
 2. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:51:32 +08:08
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:53:11 +09:47
 4. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:07:54 +24:30
 5. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 01:13:36 +30:12
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:43:31 
 2.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:45:49 +02:18
 3.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:50:21 +06:50
 4. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:54:58 +11:27
 5.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       00:58:09 +14:38
 6.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:08:47 +25:16
 7.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:09:13 +25:42
 8. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:11:41 +28:10
 9. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:30:33 +47:02
10. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:36:36 +53:05
11.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:56:53 +73:22
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:23:45 
 2. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:33:15 +09:30
 3. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:47:12 +23:27
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:50:17 
 2.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     00:54:00 +03:43
 3.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:58:40 +08:23
 4.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:09:38 +19:21
 5.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     02:28:43 +98:26
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:20:56 
 2.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:35:09 +14:13
 3. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:42:46 +21:50
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:01:39 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:22:00 +20:21
 3.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:26:22 +24:43
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:03:30 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:12:44 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:21:12 +08:28
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:24:02 
 2. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:29:16 +05:14
 3.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     00:29:50 +05:48
 4. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:30:37 +06:35
 5. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:31:02 +07:00
 6. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:35:34 +11:32
 7. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:44:49 +20:47
 8.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:45:43 +21:41
 9.  1606 Arto Rammul               Kuzmin Ski 00:49:03 +25:01
10.  1320 Katrin Viilu              Kobras     00:53:04 +29:02
11. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:53:39 +29:37
12.     0 Ragnar Lustja             Tilsi kool 00:55:39 +31:37
13. 32914 Ainika Mägi               KT Laheda  00:55:42 +31:40
14. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:55:51 +31:49
15.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:59:09 +35:07
16.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 01:00:02 +36:00
17. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:01:01 +36:59
18.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:02:30 +38:28
19. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:07:50 +43:48
20. 17347 Arne Tilk                 SK Serviti 01:12:33 +48:31
21. 28978 Angelika Vumba            Tilsi PK   01:14:22 +50:20
22. 25843 Desiree Kostõgov          Tilsi PK   01:15:15 +51:13
23. 22840 Arlet Raha                Võru       01:15:22 +51:20
24.     0 Hannalii Raudsepp         Tilsi      01:15:32 +51:30
25.     0 Angeli Turba              Tilsi      01:15:34 +51:32
26.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:16:11 +52:09
27. 16233 Lauri Allmann             Võru       01:18:06 +54:04
28. 17965 Marge Allmann             Võru       01:18:06 +54:04
29. 16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru       01:20:36 +56:34
30. 16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru       01:20:43 +56:41
31. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:21:22 +57:20
32. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       01:21:42 +57:40
33. 34235 Eliisabeth Mesipuu        Tartu      01:22:28 +58:26
34. 32007 Mairo Kõomägi             Tilsi PK   01:26:48 +62:46
35. 21234 Egert Aalde               SK Serviti 01:30:43 +66:41
36.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:31:57 +67:55
37.     0 Ain Piirimaa              Tilsi      01:33:00 +68:58
38.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:40:16 +76:14
39.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:48:05 +84:03
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:32:39 
 2. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:36:42 +04:03
 3. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:37:31 +04:52
 4. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:39:31 +06:52
 5. 34192 Andrus Taul               Valgamaa   00:42:27 +09:48
 6. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:44:55 +12:16
 7. 22929 Eliisa Villako            Serviti SK 00:50:36 +17:57
 8. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:53:07 +20:28
 9. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi Val 00:55:01 +22:22
10. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:55:31 +22:52
11. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      00:56:33 +23:54
12. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Valio      00:57:23 +24:44
13.     0 Liis Lutter               Tartu      00:57:24 +24:45
14. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:59:44 +27:05
15. 34409 Lisanne Nääb              Tartu Ülik 01:06:40 +34:01
16. 33776 Sirje Salundi             NKK Kanepi 01:07:27 +34:48
17. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:11:39 +39:00
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       01:01:04 
 2. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     01:07:06 +06:02
 3. 28252 Taavi Torga                          01:07:26 +06:22
 4. 34193 Tanel Kingsepp            Põlva      01:09:19 +08:15
 5. 33112 Priit Kallas                         01:09:22 +08:18
 6. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       01:11:14 +10:10
 7. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:14:24 +13:20
 8. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 01:21:49 +20:45
 9. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:28:43 +27:39
10.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:28:48 +27:44
11. 30563 Keidi Käis                           01:28:54 +27:50
12.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:42:32 +41:28
13.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:43:54 +42:50
14. 25770 Heiki Hanni               Põlva      03:07:53 +126:49
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:37:06 
 2. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Kobras     00:48:56 +11:50
 3.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:48:58 +11:52
 4. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:49:41 +12:35
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:51:01 +13:55
 6.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:53:33 +16:27
 7. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:56:29 +19:23
 8.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:56:42 +19:36
 9.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:56:57 +19:51
10.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:59:51 +22:45
11. 15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru       01:37:35 +60:29
12. 31129 Karl-Martin Voovere                  01:43:50 +66:44
13.     0 Peeter Voovere            Tartu      01:43:59 +66:53