Põlva 24.Teisipäevak - 15.09.2020 - Kadaja-Puntaru

15.09.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:29:24 
 2. 29572 Teele Uiboupin            Tartu      00:32:58 +03:34
 3.     0 Urmo Vidder                          00:37:21 +07:57
 4. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:37:24 +08:00
 5. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:37:26 +08:02
 6. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:44:37 +15:13
 7. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:44:41 +15:17
M08^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:23:02 
 2. 26119 Sten Uiboupin                        00:24:50 +01:48
 3. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:27:35 +04:33
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:18:51 
 2. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:29:13 +10:22
 3. 25219 Joosep Tali                          00:37:43 +18:52
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:23:45 
 2. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:42:54 +19:09
 3. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:42:58 +19:13
 4. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:51:29 +27:44
 5. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:32:31 +68:46
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:32:50 
 2. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:38:54 +06:04
 3. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:45:44 +12:54
 4. 10245 Kaur Hallik               Tartu      00:48:16 +15:26
 5. 25921 Kaur Kala                 Kaitseliit 01:26:48 +53:58
 6. 25946 Marvin Poltan                        01:26:53 +54:03
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:38:12 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:39:26 +01:14
 3. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:54:44 +16:32
M18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:47:18 
 2. 18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru       01:12:36 +25:18
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4424 Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras     00:49:02 
 2. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:50:47 +01:45
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:52:47 +03:45
 4. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:58:29 +09:27
 5.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:00:25 +11:23
 6.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:01:23 +12:21
 7.  7624 Mihkel Tarve              Kobras     01:04:41 +15:39
 8.  5628 Lehar Laurits             TTG        01:04:41 +15:39
 9.  4390 Stanislav Tolmatsov       Jõhvikas   01:12:34 +23:32
10.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:24:54 +35:52
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   00:48:18 
 2. 31129 Karl-Martin Voovere                  00:48:49 +00:31
 3. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:49:04 +00:46
 4. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:52:54 +04:36
 5. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:00:44 +12:26
 6.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         01:06:02 +17:44
 7. 13905 Juhan Sedman              TÜ         01:16:01 +27:43
 8. 33947 Erki Alas                            01:43:25 +55:07
M21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:04:02 
 2.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:05:35 +01:33
 3.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:05:47 +01:45
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:05:51 +01:49
 5.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:11:23 +07:21
 6.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:12:58 +08:56
 7.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:13:09 +09:07
 8.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:15:04 +11:02
 9. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:29:43 +25:41
10.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:41:36 +37:34
11.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           02:08:17 +64:15
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:43:05 
 2. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:58:50 +15:45
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:50:58 
 2. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:56:11 +05:13
 3. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:01:55 +10:57
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:03:25 +12:27
 5.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     01:03:35 +12:37
 6.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:08:35 +17:37
 7. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:11:14 +20:16
 8.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:27:11 +36:13
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:50:07 
 2.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:54:52 +04:45
 3.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:55:08 +05:01
 4.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:58:34 +08:27
 5. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:04:07 +14:00
 6.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:04:26 +14:19
 7. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:05:14 +15:07
 8.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:05:59 +15:52
 9.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:08:43 +18:36
10. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:08:46 +18:39
11.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:11:37 +21:30
12.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:13:16 +23:09
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:38:17 
 2.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:39:33 +01:16
 3.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:42:30 +04:13
 4.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:44:33 +06:16
 5.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:47:45 +09:28
 6.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:51:53 +13:36
 7.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:54:20 +16:03
 8. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:38:50 +60:33
M55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:42:23 
 2.  1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru       00:48:44 +06:21
 3.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:50:32 +08:09
 4. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:50:51 +08:28
 5. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:53:28 +11:05
 6.  2208 Jaanus Teppan             Ilves      00:55:36 +13:13
 7.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:58:07 +15:44
 8.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:02:00 +19:37
 9. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:04:47 +22:24
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:52:05 
 2.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:55:22 +03:17
 3.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:57:41 +05:36
 4.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:00:41 +08:36
 5. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:03:15 +11:10
 6.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:05:36 +13:31
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:46:03 
 2.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:01:39 +15:36
 3.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     01:07:11 +21:08
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:49:42 
 2.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:57:30 +07:48
 3.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:01:18 +11:36
 4.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       01:02:33 +12:51
 5.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:05:30 +15:48
 6.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       01:08:57 +19:15
 7.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:13:51 +24:09
M75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:54:12 
 2.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        00:56:59 +02:47
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:15:12 
 2. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Spor 00:17:48 +02:36
 3. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:20:48 +05:36
 4.     0 Mia Simso                 KT         00:48:03 +32:51
 5.     0 Salme Katarina Veidner    KT         00:58:12 +43:00
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:36:30 
 2. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:38:24 +01:54
 3. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:49:32 +13:02
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:43:35 
 2. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:44:59 +01:24
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:51:09 
 2. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     00:56:32 +05:23
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:58:11 +07:02
 4.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:03:49 +12:40
N21E^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:51:32 
 2. 17990 Liisa Vister              Võru       00:56:57 +05:25
 3. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:57:53 +06:21
 4. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       01:06:25 +14:53
 5. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:12:22 +20:50
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:41:08 
 2. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     00:51:03 +09:55
 3. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:51:23 +10:15
 4.  3016 Mari Arold                           01:05:29 +24:21
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:44:58 
 2. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:46:15 +01:17
 3.  1624 Mall Alev                 Võru       00:47:18 +02:20
 4. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:48:59 +04:01
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:44:46 
 2.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:48:10 +03:24
 3. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:49:15 +04:29
 4.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:49:32 +04:46
 5. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:55:30 +10:44
 6.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     00:57:12 +12:26
 7.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:58:16 +13:30
 8.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:58:43 +13:57
 9.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:01:45 +16:59
10. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:03:32 +18:46
11. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:04:06 +19:20
12.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       01:17:29 +32:43
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:49:08 
 2. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:54:46 +05:38
 3. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:17:06 +27:58
 4. 15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru       01:18:56 +29:48
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:51:19 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:51:29 +00:10
 3.   731 Maive Tõemäe              Peko       00:58:24 +07:05
 4.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:08:25 +17:06
 5.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:10:44 +19:25
 6.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:13:55 +22:36
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:02:02 
 2. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:17:03 +15:01
 3.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:26:33 +24:31
N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:59:56 
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:13:46 +13:50
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:54:48 
N75^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:00:23 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:27:35 
 2.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:29:26 +01:51
 3. 33011 Janno Simso               KL juht    00:30:45 +03:10
 4.   725 Relvo Värton              Kobras     00:32:27 +04:52
 5. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:37:18 +09:43
 6. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:51:15 +23:40
 7. 31756 Kersti Roht               Kanepi Güm 00:53:49 +26:14
 8.     0 Elisabet Maranik          KT         00:53:54 +26:19
 9.     0 Helena Rajatamm           KT         00:53:59 +26:24
10. 23482 Argo Normak                          00:56:09 +28:34
11. 30767 Reti Rebane               KT         00:56:43 +29:08
12.     0 Mariane Saar              KT         00:56:54 +29:19
13. 17667 Evely Ostrov              Kobras     01:00:37 +33:02
14.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:02:50 +35:15
15.     0 Lauri Hass                Tartumaa   01:04:41 +37:06
16. 19701 Mariliis Pärtel                      01:12:06 +44:31
17. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       01:13:59 +46:24
18.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:15:52 +48:17
19. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 01:16:19 +48:44
20. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    01:16:25 +48:50
21. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:16:48 +49:13
22. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:30:27 +62:52
23.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:32:45 +65:10
24. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:36:03 +68:28
25.     0 Lisete Zvirblis           NKK        01:38:27 +70:52
26. 31622 Aile Vals                 NKK        01:38:30 +70:55
27. 34506 Niklas Kiviselg                      02:41:50 +134:15
28. 34505 Johann Kiviselg                      03:48:11 +200:36
VIPL^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:28:44 
 2. 27349 Annika Aruots                        00:32:59 +04:15
 3. 22763 Oliver Lätt               Serviti SK 00:34:07 +05:23
 4. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:35:31 +06:47
 5. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:35:43 +06:59
 6. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       00:36:49 +08:05
 7. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:37:58 +09:14
 8. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:39:16 +10:32
 9. 33112 Priit Kallas                         00:44:20 +15:36
10. 34041 Marek Kroon                          00:44:38 +15:54
11. 34193 Tanel Kingsepp            Põlva      00:47:09 +18:25
12.     0 Peeter Voovere            Tartu      00:48:46 +20:02
13. 31632 Anu Ainsaar               TÜ         00:49:20 +20:36
14. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:49:26 +20:42
15. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 01:01:22 +32:38
16. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:01:53 +33:09
17. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi Val 01:01:56 +33:12
18.  3487 Dagmar Kodres             OKH        01:02:03 +33:19
19. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi val 01:02:19 +33:35
VIPP^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3373 Ats Uiboupin              Võru       00:51:10 
 2. 28252 Taavi Torga                          00:53:21 +02:11
 3. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:53:39 +02:29
 4. 27124 Martti Vister                        00:58:12 +07:02
 5.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:02:23 +11:13
 6. 30563 Keidi Käis                           01:08:41 +17:31
 7.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:08:43 +17:33
 8. 22929 Eliisa Villako            Serviti SK 01:19:38 +28:28
 9.     0 Ian Markus Untera                    01:20:14 +29:04
10.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:27:43 +36:33
11. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       01:37:22 +46:12
12.     0 Gerttu Kupp               Tallinn    01:37:22 +46:12
VIPT^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      00:39:38 
 2.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:41:14 +01:36
 3.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:43:13 +03:35
 4. 22758 Kaarel Tilk               Serviti SK 00:45:50 +06:12
 5. 17347 Arne Tilk                 SK Serviti 00:45:50 +06:12
 6. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:46:21 +06:43
 7. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:47:50 +08:12
 8.  1606 Arto Rammul               Kuzmin Ski 00:49:20 +09:42
 9.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:50:34 +10:56
10.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:52:26 +12:48
11. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:54:59 +15:21
12.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:01:55 +22:17
13.  4444 Toomas Heering            Räpina     01:06:53 +27:15
14.  4532 Laura Kodres              OKH        01:12:47 +33:09
15.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:13:27 +33:49