Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 28.05.2020 - Kilingi-Nõmme

28.05.2020
Korraldaja : Ville Vinkel
Rajameister : Ville Vinkel
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:45:39 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:49:02 +03:23
 3.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       00:52:26 +06:47
 4.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   00:54:54 +09:15
 5. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        00:55:08 +09:29
 6. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:55:14 +09:35
 7. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  00:56:57 +11:18
 8. 16029 Jaanus Erm                           00:57:30 +11:51
 9.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       00:59:38 +13:59
10.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        01:00:19 +14:40
11.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:01:32 +15:53
12. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:01:39 +16:00
13.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:02:01 +16:22
14. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK   01:03:45 +18:06
15.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:04:28 +18:49
16.   843 Jüri Leesmäe              West       01:04:36 +18:57
17. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:06:15 +20:36
18.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:06:21 +20:42
19. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:06:25 +20:46
20. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:10:57 +25:18
21.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:12:27 +26:48
22. 31367 Raido Laanela                        01:14:36 +28:57
23.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:15:54 +30:15
24.  5532 Marie Anna Blehner        West       01:17:42 +32:03
25. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:17:47 +32:08
26. 32442 Aili Kangro                          01:18:47 +33:08
27.  7186 Mihkel Kalmaru            West       01:20:12 +34:33
28. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        01:27:10 +41:31
29.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:29:03 +43:24
30.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:31:12 +45:33
31. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:34:29 +48:50
32. 21731 Alari Uusna               T.Ü.V Maur 01:42:13 +56:34
33. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:54:19 +68:40
34. 27262 Raul Espenberg                       02:01:18 +75:39
    10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S DQ 
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:41:10 
 2.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       00:46:30 +05:20
 3. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   00:53:40 +12:30
 4.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   00:53:46 +12:36
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:55:58 +14:48
 6.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       00:58:21 +17:11
 7.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     01:00:26 +19:16
 8.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:00:52 +19:42
 9.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          01:04:04 +22:54
10. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      01:05:33 +24:23
11. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:06:25 +25:15
12. 17164 Oliver Kielas             Kilingi-No 01:07:32 +26:22
13.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:12:30 +31:20
14.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:12:32 +31:22
15.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:12:33 +31:23
16.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:15:07 +33:57
      239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       DQ 
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        00:35:25 
 2. 33410 Sander Saarpere                      00:40:48 +05:23
 3. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:45:53 +10:28
 4. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:47:40 +12:15
 5. 28276 Tarmo Teearu                         00:54:02 +18:37
 6. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:55:08 +19:43
 7.   933 Marika Pilt               West       00:55:38 +20:13
 8. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       01:01:59 +26:34
 9. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 01:04:58 +29:33
10. 31337 Andreas Aija                         01:05:13 +29:48
11. 31340 Melora Mikko                         01:06:33 +31:08
12. 32711 Alex Henri Paugus                    01:07:17 +31:52
13. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 01:08:54 +33:29
14. 10917 Leana Sits                           01:13:20 +37:55
15.  7007 Kaisa Soondra             TÜ Kliinik 01:13:29 +38:04
16. 16030 Indra Johanson            West       01:14:50 +39:25
17. 25857 Valli Talu                           02:03:56 +88:31
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:14:41 
 2. 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere                 00:16:30 +01:49
 3. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Pärnu Vana 00:17:22 +02:41
 4. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:22:48 +08:07
 5. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:22:51 +08:10
 6. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:25:23 +10:42
 7. 31359 Kirsi Lumberg                        00:26:09 +11:28
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19583 Karl Johannes Teearu                 00:31:05 
 2. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:31:48 +00:43
 3.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:30:23 +59:18
 4. 25875 Aire Arge                            02:46:52 +135:47
 5. 27264 Tiina Markus              Virtsu koo 02:49:19 +138:14
 6. 27270 Diana Vatsfeldt           Virtsu koo 02:49:55 +138:50