Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 04.06.2020 - Raeküla

04.06.2020
Korraldaja : Priit ja Anu Talu
Rajameister : Priit ja Anu Talu
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     01:03:06 
 2.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       01:11:33 +08:27
 3.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       01:12:43 +09:37
 4.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   01:23:56 +20:50
 5.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:24:22 +21:16
 6. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:24:50 +21:44
 7.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:25:55 +22:49
 8.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:26:24 +23:18
 9.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:27:23 +24:17
10. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:29:45 +26:39
11.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:31:42 +28:36
12. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK   01:36:40 +33:34
13. 13460 Tekla Liisa Vilberg       West       01:37:23 +34:17
14. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:37:41 +34:35
15.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:39:17 +36:11
16.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:42:17 +39:11
17. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:44:11 +41:05
18. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:44:28 +41:22
19.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:46:10 +43:04
20.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:46:19 +43:13
21. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:49:41 +46:35
22.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:50:14 +47:08
23.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:51:37 +48:31
24. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:56:19 +53:13
25. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:56:33 +53:27
26. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       02:13:12 +70:06
27.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    02:13:47 +70:41
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6025 Kevin Lepp                West       01:23:20 
 2.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:29:43 +06:23
 3. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  01:29:56 +06:36
 4. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:32:38 +09:18
 5.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:34:48 +11:28
 6.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:34:54 +11:34
 7.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       01:46:30 +23:10
 8.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:53:41 +30:21
 9.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       02:04:00 +40:40
10. 32802 Kersti Kutser                        02:31:34 +68:14
    31590 Jane Kasak                           DQ 
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:47:40 
 2. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:50:31 +02:51
 3. 20550 Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA       00:51:39 +03:59
 4.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:56:00 +08:20
 5.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     00:59:31 +11:51
 6.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   00:59:48 +12:08
 7. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   01:03:06 +15:26
 8.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:04:41 +17:01
 9. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   01:05:37 +17:57
10.  4197 Sulev Tuude               West       01:11:20 +23:40
11. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  01:11:53 +24:13
12.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:11:59 +24:19
13. 31016 Teet Beljaev              JOKA       01:13:24 +25:44
14.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:19:59 +32:19
15. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      01:34:17 +46:37
16. 14384 Maarja Palu-Teearu        West       01:34:19 +46:39
17. 30163 Kert Piirak                          01:34:25 +46:45
18. 31340 Melora Mikko                         01:35:41 +48:01
19. 32711 Alex Henri Paugus                    01:41:52 +54:12
20.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:43:49 +56:09
21.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:45:10 +57:30
22. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:59:26 +71:46
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:14:54 
 2. 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere                 00:16:10 +01:16
 3. 18093 Uku Nõmm                  Pärnu Vana 00:18:57 +04:03
 4. 30402 Emma Tammist              Kilingi-Nõ 00:20:25 +05:31
 5. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:21:07 +06:13
 6. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:21:16 +06:22
 7. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:31:05 +16:11
 8. 31337 Anders Aija                          00:32:02 +17:08
 9. 31359 Kirsi Lumberg                        00:35:22 +20:28
10. 33828 Oliver Jüris              JOKA       00:49:58 +35:04
11. 33827 Christofer Valang         JOKA       00:50:11 +35:17
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:27:17 
 2. 32710 Keitlin Paas              Pärnu Kuni 00:28:49 +01:32
 3. 33134 Luisa Virak               Tootsi LPK 00:30:35 +03:18
 4.  4345 Anneli Nõmm                          00:37:53 +10:36
 5. 31596 Kreete Hunt                          00:46:53 +19:36
 6.  2827 Kaspar Hunt               West       00:46:55 +19:38
 7. 14228 Joosep Sedman                        00:52:41 +25:24
 8.  8793 Urmo Kesküla              West       00:56:05 +28:48
 9. 31358 Ervin Sedman                         01:05:46 +38:29
10. 26108 Kati Sedman                          01:06:05 +38:48
11.   843 Jüri Leesmäe              West       01:17:09 +49:52
12. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:18:40 +51:23
13. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:33:25 +66:08
14. 31602 Aire Kallas-Maddison                 02:13:14 +105:57
15. 31603 Mario Maddison                       02:18:32 +111:15