Pärnumaa neljapäevak - 11.06.2020 - Metsaküla

11.06.2020
Korraldaja : Mihkel Kalmaru
Rajameister : Mihkel Kalmaru
[1] [2] [3] [4] [5]
1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2828 Marek Nõmm                Tammed     00:49:54 
 2.  3340 Kaarel Kallas             JOKA       00:55:10 +05:16
 3.  7505 Alari Lumberg                        00:55:54 +06:00
 4.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             TÜ KLIINIK 00:56:32 +06:38
 5.  7104 Raio Piiroja              West       00:56:52 +06:58
 6. 15874 Priit Talu                West       00:57:30 +07:36
 7. 19172 Toomas Tammer                        01:01:06 +11:12
 8. 14386 Jaanus Aus                A2K sport  01:03:32 +13:38
 9.  1970 Erkki Penu                West       01:06:29 +16:35
10. 31344 Kristo Sinivee                       01:07:26 +17:32
11.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   01:07:27 +17:33
12.  6009 Veljo Vask                West       01:08:11 +18:17
13.  6544 Joe Lepp                  West       01:08:40 +18:46
14. 14380 Kalle Premet              West       01:10:07 +20:13
15. 13765 Veiko Lille               West       01:10:25 +20:31
16.  2924 Merike Haugas             West       01:12:05 +22:11
17. 22802 Risto Kaljund             Tallinna S 01:12:28 +22:34
18.   843 Jüri Leesmäe              West       01:12:54 +23:00
19. 12594 Dag Kivila                A2K SK     01:13:22 +23:28
20.   785 Margit Blehner            West       01:16:35 +26:41
21.  1866 Terje Vilberg             West       01:19:12 +29:18
22.   650 Jaak Kanniste             West       01:19:45 +29:51
23. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:20:42 +30:48
24.  3966 Sander Blehner            West       01:23:06 +33:12
25. 12601 Marek Leiner              LKRK       01:24:08 +34:14
26.  1667 Anne-Ly Viikmaa           West       01:27:18 +37:24
27. 29510 Airika Lainoja                       01:31:29 +41:35
28.  4291 Mattias Blehner           West       01:32:53 +42:59
29.  7393 Raivo Aru                 West       01:33:26 +43:32
30. 32442 Aili Kangro                          01:33:27 +43:33
31.   148 Jüri Kadaja               Saku OK    01:36:49 +46:55
32. 31321 Raimo Tomson                         01:38:28 +48:34
33. 12595 Helga Kivila              West       01:44:39 +54:45
34.   842 Indrek Viikmaa            West       01:45:40 +55:46
35. 25869 Taavi Kõrvits                        02:27:39 +97:45
36. 33411 Liis Käsper                          02:27:40 +97:46
2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3902 Katrin Linnus             West       00:49:56 
 2. 24123 Artur Soo                 JOKA       00:51:15 +01:19
 3.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:52:39 +02:43
 4.  2137 Merje Hansen              West       00:58:24 +08:28
 5. 22776 Juss Leiner               Suigu lak  00:59:02 +09:06
 6. 24136 Martin Tampuu             JOKA       01:00:57 +11:01
 7. 15234 Kairi Lumberg                        01:02:29 +12:33
 8.   239 Rafael Gordon             Võru       01:07:26 +17:30
 9.  1093 Imbi Kukk                 West       01:08:12 +18:16
10.   932 Mati Pilt                 West       01:09:44 +19:48
11.  2505 Enn Aedna                 West       01:10:25 +20:29
12. 25589 Argo Paavel               West       01:11:19 +21:23
13.  7321 Peeter Koppas                        01:11:20 +21:24
14.   561 Kaie Kodasma              West       01:11:50 +21:54
15.  6282 Katrin Virkus Sule        West       01:15:49 +25:53
16. 10411 Ivo Enn                   Henkel Mak 01:18:39 +28:43
17.   562 Kalev Hunt                West       01:20:05 +30:09
18.  7851 Kaja Lepp                 West       01:20:41 +30:45
19.  4197 Sulev Tuude               West       01:24:57 +35:01
20.  1784 Tiina Loide                          01:27:35 +37:39
     3536 Peeter Kangur             West       DQ 
3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26969 Henri Perillus            JOKA       00:37:49 
 2.  3648 Mariann Sulg              West       00:39:21 +01:32
 3. 25041 Maarius Kotsulim          JOKA       00:41:21 +03:32
 4.  1869 Edmond Penu               West       00:44:44 +06:55
 5.  4248 Janek Pinta               PV SKK     00:46:22 +08:33
 6.  3188 Erik Leiger               HOK        00:47:58 +10:09
 7. 31016 Teet Beljaev              JOKA       00:49:51 +12:02
 8. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:56:54 +19:05
 9. 15230 Silvi Pool                Tori SK    00:57:03 +19:14
10. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:58:54 +21:05
11. 25461 Kaspar Aus                Pärnu Mai  01:07:00 +29:11
12. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju KEK  01:07:06 +29:17
13.   435 Heino Peeterson           West       01:07:08 +29:19
14.   933 Marika Pilt               West       01:11:02 +33:13
15. 10445 Urmas Päev                           01:12:35 +34:46
16. 28276 Tarmo Teearu                         01:12:44 +34:55
17.   436 Ilmi Nael                 West       01:22:49 +45:00
18.   507 Viive Sisask              West       01:23:54 +46:05
19.  2922 Märt Künnapas             West       01:24:01 +46:12
20. 33910 Airika Roosma                        01:26:45 +48:56
21. 33412 Eda Bauer                            01:26:46 +48:57
22.  7007 Kaisa Soondra             TÜ Kliinik 01:37:34 +59:45
23. 31340 Melora Mikko                         01:45:24 +67:35
4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25858 Andreas Aus               Pärnu Mai  00:20:08 
 2. 32707 Andero-Stig Saarpere                 00:28:19 +08:11
 3. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:28:19 +08:11
 4. 24498 Paula Tammi               Pärnu Kuni 00:31:57 +11:49
 5. 28189 Henriko Halliste                     00:33:06 +12:58
 6. 24182 Romet Kaljur              Harju      00:37:09 +17:01
 7. 24181 Robin Kaljur                         00:37:24 +17:16
 8. 28287 Olivia Vinter             Rääma Kool 00:38:35 +18:27
 9. 24493 Timo Loorits                         00:38:58 +18:50
10.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   00:39:02 +18:54
11. 25457 Ranet Rändla              Pärnu Vana 00:39:25 +19:17
12. 32710 Keitlin Paas              Pärnu Kuni 00:44:25 +24:17
13. 33134 Luisa Virak               Tootsi LPK 00:46:22 +26:14
14. 33413 Liisa Järv                           00:48:52 +28:44
15.  1087 Ilme Palu                 West       00:49:04 +28:56
16. 33778 Jasper Järv                          00:49:45 +29:37
17. 25649 Kaspar Linnus                        00:54:28 +34:20
18. 29700 Ilmar Linnus                         00:54:34 +34:26
    30048 Aili Piirak                          DQ 
5^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2827 Kaspar Hunt               West       00:49:35 
 2. 31596 Kreete Hunt                          00:49:40 +00:05
 3. 32713 Marja Ild                            00:52:43 +03:08
 4. 32711 Alex Henri Paugus                    01:05:19 +15:44
 5. 33828 Oliver Jüris              JOKA       01:05:28 +15:53
 6. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:16:39 +27:04
 7. 33151 Hans-Kristjan  Kuningas              01:28:15 +38:40
 8. 23663 Valdis Puzanov                       01:41:41 +52:06
 9. 25857 Valli Talu                           01:54:01 +64:26
    27260 Katrin Pint               Rimi       DQ